Pos. | Team | M | W | +T | -T | L | Points | Match | Games | Gpts |
1 | ST Aplerbeck 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 28:12 | 37 | 246 |
2 | SC hot socks Mülheim 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 27:13 | 43 | 285 |
3 | Squash Inn Hamborn 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 26:14 | 32 | 191 |
4 | SRC Duisburg 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 25:15 | 32 | 205 |
5 | Paderborner SC 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 22:18 | 9 | 3 |
6 | SC Colonia 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 22:18 | 10 | 25 |
7 | TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 16:24 | -24 | -173 |
8 | SC The Drops 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:30 | -59 | -310 |
9 | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4:36 | -80 | -472 |
M = Machtes, W = Win, +T = Ties win, -T = Ties lost, L = Losses, Gpts = Game point, 1) = Team cancelation
Date | Location: Sportpark Halle | Match host: SC The Drops 1 | Points | Match | Game | G-Points | |||||||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC The Drops 1 | vs. | SRC Duisburg 1 | 1-2 | 2:2 | 6:10 | 135:139 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Tim Hanneforth | : | Ahmed Eltantawi | 11:4 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 3:2 | 44:36 | ||
2 | Jan Billerbeck | : | Christoph Bluhm | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 19:33 | ||
3 | Andreas Bürmann | : | Lennart Dietrich | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 21:33 | ||
4 | Felix Jakobaufderstroth | : | Yvo van Ooy | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 3:2 | 51:37 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SRC Duisburg 1 | vs. | TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 | 0-3 | 1:3 | 6:9 | 131:136 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Ahmed Eltantawi | : | Nico Wilhelms | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | -:- | 1:3 | 32:37 | ||
2 | Christoph Bluhm | : | Andreas Schlingmann | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:21 | ||
3 | Lennart Dietrich | : | Andreas Eschweiler | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 2:3 | 44:45 | ||
4 | Yvo van Ooy | : | Winfried Schmidt | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 22:33 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC The Drops 1 | vs. | TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 | 0-3 | 0:4 | 3:12 | 122:157 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Tim Hanneforth | : | Nico Wilhelms | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 20:33 | ||
2 | Jan Billerbeck | : | Andreas Schlingmann | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 2:3 | 43:45 | ||
3 | Andreas Bürmann | : | Andreas Eschweiler | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:11 | -:- | 1:3 | 29:42 | ||
4 | Felix Jakobaufderstroth | : | Winfried Schmidt | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 30:37 | ||
Date | Location: Squash und Fitnesspark | Match host: SC hot socks Mülheim 1 | Points | Match | Game | G-Points | |||||||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC hot socks Mülheim 1 | vs. | Squash Inn Hamborn 1 | 3-0 | 3:1 | 9:5 | 139:111 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Yannis Senkel | : | Jan Wipperfürth | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 19:33 | ||
2 | Marco Schoeppers | : | Dustin Eickhoff | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:3 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:10 | ||
3 | Janosch Thäsler | : | Nikolas Bufe | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:7 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:22 | ||
4 | Pascal Tagaz | : | Christian Sartingen | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 3:2 | 54:46 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | Squash Inn Hamborn 1 | vs. | ST Aplerbeck 1 | 0-3 | 1:3 | 3:10 | 92:126 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Jan Wipperfürth | : | Tim Weber | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | -:- | 3:1 | 41:27 | ||
2 | Dustin Eickhoff | : | Felix Göbel | 8:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 20:33 | ||
3 | Nikolas Bufe | : | Simon Wolter | 1:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 13:33 | ||
4 | Christian Sartingen | : | Mathias Vancamp | 6:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 18:33 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC hot socks Mülheim 1 | vs. | ST Aplerbeck 1 | 0-3 | 1:3 | 6:9 | 132:150 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Yannis Senkel | : | Tim Weber | 6:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 21:33 | ||
2 | Maximilian Baum | : | Felix Göbel | 4:11 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | -:- | 1:3 | 28:43 | ||
3 | Marco Schoeppers | : | Simon Wolter | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:18 | ||
4 | Janosch Thäsler | : | Mathias Vancamp | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 12:14 | 2:3 | 50:56 | ||
Date | Location: ACR Köln | Match host: SC Colonia 1 | Points | Match | Game | G-Points | |||||||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC Colonia 1 | vs. | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 | 3-0 | 3:1 | 10:4 | 138:107 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Harry Lars Duch | : | Lukas Scholz | 11:6 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 11:6 | -:- | 3:1 | 39:27 | ||
2 | Billig Ingo Saam | : | Kevin Krautgartner | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | -:- | 1:3 | 33:41 | ||
3 | Catweazle Sam Stott | : | Andy Kauf | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:22 | ||
4 | Psycho Dennis Huitinga | : | Mustafa Ali Khan | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:17 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 | vs. | Paderborner SC 2 | 0-3 | 1:3 | 4:9 | 102:116 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Lukas Scholz | : | Cederic Lenz | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 21:33 | ||
2 | Kevin Krautgartner | : | Saskia Beinhard | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | -:- | 1:3 | 28:40 | ||
3 | Andy Kauf | : | Marius Gehrken | 4:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | -:- | -:- | 0:3 | 20:33 | ||
4 | Mustafa Ali Khan | : | Boris Kantwerk | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:10 | ||
13.01.2024 14:00 | SC Colonia 1 | vs. | Paderborner SC 2 | 2-1 | 2:2 | 10:8 | 179:159 | Score Sheet (T) | ||||
Pos. | Player | : | Player | 1.Game | 2.Game | 3.Game | 4.Game | 5.Game | Games | G-Points | ||
1 | Harry Lars Duch | : | Cederic Lenz | 11:9 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:2 | 51:52 | ||
2 | Billig Ingo Saam | : | Saskia Beinhard | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 2:3 | 45:49 | ||
3 | Catweazle Sam Stott | : | Marius Gehrken | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 2:3 | 50:47 | ||
4 | Psycho Dennis Huitinga | : | Jan Liese | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:2 | -:- | -:- | 3:0 | 33:11 |
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports