DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Alexandre Benassi 703588 Carolus SC Aachen NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 12.09.2018
Sebastian Kopp 556 ACR RC Köln NRW Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY 30.08.2018
Mario Schmidt 1025 Moskitos Waiblingen BW Squashclub Bonn NRW 29.08.2018
Udo Kahl 702708 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ACR RC Köln NRW 28.08.2018
Volker H. Heidgen 703656 TG Rot-Weiss Düren NRW Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 28.08.2018
Laura Tiemann 700742 SRC Duisburg NRW 1.Dorstener SC NRW 26.08.2018
Annika Tiemann 700986 SRC Duisburg NRW 1.Dorstener SC NRW 26.08.2018
Mahmoud Ragab 2930 1.SC Bochum NRW Squashclub Bonn NRW 25.08.2018
Malte Krüger 2680 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW SC Boasters Forum NRW 22.08.2018
Rainer Aldinger 702550 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 22.08.2018
Uwe Habbe 702690 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 22.08.2018
Tinne Gilis 1658 Paderborner SC NRW RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 22.08.2018
Dirk Schweitzer 703320 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 21.08.2018
Eric Häussler 2616 1.SC Bochum NRW 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 21.08.2018
Lutz Heinzen 701976 SRC Duisburg NRW PSV Wesel-Lackhausen NRW 21.08.2018
Jan Mertin 1665 Squashclub Bonn NRW Squashboard Münster NRW 21.08.2018
Helge Albers 700345 SC Harpen NRW ST Aplerbeck NRW 21.08.2018
Lisa Seidensticker 702255 SRC Duisburg NRW Floppy´s SC Bielefeld NRW 17.08.2018
Konrad Meger 703099 SC Hasbergen NRW Play Off Rackets NRW 01.08.2018
Uwe Habbe 702690 Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 01.08.2018
Lena-Marie Sohl 603495 SC Achim-Baden NDS Floppy´s SC Bielefeld NRW 30.07.2018
Ran Bi 703227 Carolus SC Aachen NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 25.07.2018
Friedhelm Luetz 703651 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW Kaifu Ritter HH 19.07.2018
Christian Keller 702852 SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 19.07.2018
Oliver Amberge 703060 SRC Duisburg NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 19.07.2018
Nicolas Schiffer 2907 Squashboard Münster NRW 1.SC Velbert NRW 19.07.2018
Marlies Kalibe 702829 SPT Landwehr/Hilden NRW 1.SC Velbert NRW 19.07.2018
Martin Steinigen 703113 1.Düsseldorfer SRC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 19.07.2018
Jörg Poetschki 702327 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 19.07.2018
Thorsten Schmeer 702372 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 19.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 18.07.2018
Phillip Weinthal 701997 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW S&F St. Wendel RPS 18.07.2018
Riina Koskinen 1993 Paderborner SC NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 18.07.2018
Sven Petersen 103008 Aktiv Squasher Dormagen NRW Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 18.07.2018
Amke Fischer 937 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 16.07.2018
Susanne Brozio 4271 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SI Stuttgart BW 11.07.2018
Michael Kadzensky 703194 SPT Landwehr/Hilden NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 11.07.2018
Antonia Walter 2136 SRC Duisburg NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2018
Daniel Gonzalez 703610 1.Düsseldorfer SRC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 11.07.2018
Markus Franke 2932 SC hot socks Mülheim NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 11.07.2018
Stefan Markowski 702218 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 11.07.2018
Lisa Seidensticker 702255 Floppy´s SC Bielefeld NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 11.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 04.07.2018
Florian Hackethal 2926 Carolus SC Aachen NRW Squash Club Witzenhausen HES 24.06.2018
Lucas Coerdt 703272 SC Boasters Forum NRW RSC München BY 22.06.2018
Christian Hofmann 702089 1.Düsseldorfer SRC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 21.06.2018
Olaf Kexel 702356 1.Düsseldorfer SRC NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V NRW 14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V NRW 14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.V NRW 14.06.2018
David Frederick Bayes 702924 Floppy´s SC Bielefeld NRW Play Off Rackets NRW 24.05.2018
Valentin Erler 701793 RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 24.05.2018
Nikolas Bufe 420599 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 26.01.2018
Raphael Lorenz 702268 Paderborner SC NRW SC Boastars Hannover NDS 21.12.2017
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 19.12.2017
Marc Wingendorf 701851 Squashclub Bonn NRW Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 13.12.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Rainer Britz 3870 TSV Hagen NRW 17.10.2018
Philip Sonntag 3871 Paderborner SC NRW 17.10.2018
Thomas Beckmann 3858 ST Aplerbeck NRW 27.09.2018
Marcel Lipthal 3849 SRC Duisburg NRW 14.09.2018
Stefan Schweizer 3848 Paderborner SC NRW 14.09.2018
Cedric Becker 3847 Paderborner SC NRW 13.09.2018
Felix Hermanns 3833 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 02.09.2018
Peter Heines 3834 Carolus SC Aachen NRW 02.09.2018
Zachary Winter 3835 Carolus SC Aachen NRW 02.09.2018
Thimi Christiaens 3823 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 02.09.2018
Gabriel Abreu 3824 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 02.09.2018
Alexandre Taxeira (Abreu) 3825 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 02.09.2018
Allyson Jansen 3830 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 02.09.2018
Marie Schmitz 3832 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 02.09.2018
Imre Pörgye 3816 Carolus SC Aachen NRW 30.08.2018
Jeroen Mulderij 3814 1.Dorstener SC NRW 29.08.2018
Jasper Spies 3803 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 22.08.2018
Hans-Jürgen Tümmers 3805 SC Orbit Runners Meckenheim NRW 22.08.2018
Leon Tran 3806 Squashclub Bonn NRW 22.08.2018
Jan Wassermann-Fry 3809 Squashclub Bonn NRW 22.08.2018
Robin Preston 3797 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 02.08.2018
Jose Miguel Frenandez 3795 ACR RC Köln NRW 02.08.2018
Marcus Körtge 3778 SC Orbit Runners Meckenheim NRW 01.08.2018
Leon Flau 3764 Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW 01.08.2018
Anabel Schröder 3771 SC Bonn-Pennenfeld NRW 01.08.2018
Susanne Flau 3766 Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW 01.08.2018
Anna Lena Schnabel 3785 SC Colonia NRW 01.08.2018
Nick Buchwald 3787 SC Colonia NRW 01.08.2018
Frank Moersch 3789 SC Colonia NRW 01.08.2018
Victoria Lust 3781 SRC Duisburg NRW 01.08.2018
Felix Buchwald 3790 SC Colonia NRW 01.08.2018
Max Raabe 3783 SRC Duisburg NRW 01.08.2018
Eri Böse 3794 SC Colonia NRW 01.08.2018
Kim Joana Kießling 3784 SRC Duisburg NRW 01.08.2018
Tabea Kruppa 3770 SC Hasbergen NRW 01.08.2018
Dietmar Peter 3772 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW 01.08.2018
Christian Deinet 3774 SC Orbit Runners Meckenheim NRW 01.08.2018
Frank Schlichthaber 3775 SC Orbit Runners Meckenheim NRW 01.08.2018
Luca Palomba 3757 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 31.07.2018
Maurits von Gimborn 3759 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 31.07.2018
Oleksii Bielikov 3763 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 31.07.2018
Amanda Sobhy 3734 Paderborner SC NRW 19.07.2018
Vinicius Leao Rodrigues 3737 Paderborner SC NRW 19.07.2018
Reece Miller 3736 SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 19.07.2018
Yukhym Bielikov 3702 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. NRW 16.07.2018
Volker Belting 3674 DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V NRW 11.07.2018
Eleftherios Tzaferis 3657 Aktiv Squasher Dormagen NRW 05.07.2018
Omar Camacho 3621 Squashboard Münster NRW 14.06.2018
Gill Vanrapenbusch 3620 1.SC Bochum NRW 14.06.2018
Sergej Stehle 3617 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 14.06.2018
Kaja Sorgatz 3615 Paderborner SC NRW 13.06.2018
Fernanda Ulrike Arelmann Steinbrecher 3596 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 03.05.2018
Eric Eschler 3593 Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 25.04.2018
Laurenz Rastfeld 3577 SRC Duisburg NRW 22.03.2018
Tim Kopmeier 3578 SRC Duisburg NRW 22.03.2018
Kira Bohne 3579 SRC Duisburg NRW 22.03.2018
Julian Sonntag 3575 SRC Duisburg NRW 21.03.2018
Gianluca Herhammer 3576 SRC Duisburg NRW 21.03.2018
Lukas Feyrer 3537 RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW 10.01.2018
Thomas Simonetti 3512 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn NRW 20.12.2017
Mateo Restrepo Pedroza 3506 Paderborner SC NRW 13.12.2017
Can Bodur 3484 Paderborner SC NRW 28.11.2017
Nathan Kozian 3289 Paderborner SC NRW 23.11.2017
Jan Düppe 3496 Paderborner SC NRW 22.11.2017
Marc Manderfeld 3487 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 09.11.2017
Giulio Musumeci 3474 RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 25.10.2017
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC WormsRPS19.12.2017
Christian Feldner 101948 CSC Bamberg BY SC GüdingenRPS17.12.2017
Julian Wollny 420406 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V.BB06.12.2017
Reiko Peter 106492 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS05.11.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband