Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Transfers


V = Association

NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] Sport Insel Stuttgart BW SC Hasbergen NRW 22.01.2024
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] SC Hasbergen NRW Sport Insel Stuttgart BW 17.01.2024
Alessandro Aprile [ 802103 ] SC Mainz RPS SC Colonia NRW 29.11.2023
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] Sport Insel Stuttgart BW SC Hasbergen NRW 24.11.2023
Kim Rieck [ 1132 ] SRC Duisburg NRW SC Hasbergen NRW 23.09.2023
Rufus Gebhardt [ 200710 ] Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB SC Hasbergen NRW 29.08.2023
Renè Mijs [ 703595 ] 1. SC Diepholz NDS SC Hasbergen NRW 28.08.2023
Jamal Al-Barwani [ 2949 ] SRC Duisburg NRW SC Hasbergen NRW 24.08.2023
Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] SRC Duisburg NRW SC Hasbergen NRW 24.08.2023
Felix Göbel [ 703020 ] 1. Bremer SC BRE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 21.08.2023
Dahlia Cherian [ 5009 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 1. Bremer SC BRE 21.08.2023
Yasmin Cherian [ 5010 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW 1. Bremer SC BRE 21.08.2023
Yaroslav Kolisnyk [ 650000 ] SRV Hannover-Langenhagen NDS Paderborner SC NRW 14.08.2023
Crystal-Trinita George [ 4770 ] SRC Duisburg NRW SC Hasbergen NRW 14.08.2023
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] SC hot socks Mülheim NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 14.08.2023
Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] 1. Bremer SC BRE SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 07.08.2023
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] SC hot socks Mülheim NRW SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 07.08.2023
Ulrich Thönnessen [ 996 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Hamid Faghih [ 4273 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Andreas Fiebig [ 701986 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Olaf Ternirsen [ 702403 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Stefan Körfer [ 702477 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Michael Schmitz [ 702485 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Peter Manderfeld [ 702492 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Norbert Berzen [ 702564 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Jörg Ache [ 702961 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Georg Stum [ 703001 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt NRW 07.08.2023
Ralf Klöppels [ 702453 ] RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 07.08.2023
Dirk Gerdhabing [ 4932 ] Squashclub Bonn NRW Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim NRW 07.08.2023
Kenny Porta [ 1755 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW 07.08.2023
Ulrich Nack [ 394 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 31.07.2023
Ywo Keunecke [ 702528 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 31.07.2023
Elke Neugebauer [ 702883 ] Team Cadillac Eschweiler NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 31.07.2023
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] Paderborner SC NRW Sport Insel Stuttgart BW 28.07.2023
Samuel Gerrits [ 5388 ] SRC Duisburg NRW Sportwerk Hamburg HH 27.07.2023
Valentin Erler [ 701793 ] RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW 1.Oberhausener SRC NRW 27.07.2023
Alexander Schaub [ 701742 ] RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW SC Colonia NRW 27.07.2023
Nele Hatschek [ 701973 ] SRC Duisburg NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 27.07.2023
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 27.07.2023
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SC hot socks Mülheim NRW 27.07.2023
Dirk Scheele [ 602824 ] RS Sportfabrik Bonn NRW Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 27.07.2023
Ahmed Eltantawi [ 4801 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW SRC Duisburg NRW 27.07.2023
Nico Wilhelms [ 700686 ] SRC Duisburg NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 27.07.2023
David Bremter [ 702031 ] Squash Club Köln 2012 NRW TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 27.07.2023
Mariam Ayad [ 3590 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES Paderborner SC NRW 25.07.2023
Yukhym Bielikov [ 3702 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 1. Bremer SC BRE 08.07.2023
Jannik Unland [ 700365 ] SC Hasbergen NRW Der Hamburger SRC HH 07.07.2023
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Kaifu Ritter HH 07.07.2023
Dirk Leifels [ 701820 ] SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld NRW ST Aplerbeck NRW 30.06.2023
Dirk Rudloff [ 4188 ] 1.SC Velbert NRW SPT Landwehr/Hilden NRW 19.06.2023
NameEntriesVDate
Sigi Sigrid Thomas [ 4000 ] SC Colonia NRW 28.05.2024
Lucy Turmel [ 5706 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 28.04.2024
Mira Wiczynski [ 5692 ] Paderborner SC NRW 17.03.2024
Niklas Albarrán-Schönlau [ 5693 ] Paderborner SC NRW 17.03.2024
Hayley Johnson [ 5694 ] Paderborner SC NRW 17.03.2024
Heribert Seyer [ 5691 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 12.03.2024
Diyan Schnider [ 5688 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 27.02.2024
Charlotte Sporkmann [ 5687 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 20.02.2024
Dartagnan Rastogi [ 5660 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 08.01.2024
Gunther Reinke [ 5659 ] 1.SC Velbert NRW 08.01.2024
Alexander Hehemann [ 5661 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 08.01.2024
Atakan Direk [ 5662 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 08.01.2024
Cristiano Rienzner [ 5614 ] SC Colonia NRW 05.11.2023
Thomas Heiss [ 5612 ] Unterbarmener SC 1989 NRW 26.10.2023
Marcus Schiefer [ 5609 ] SC Colonia NRW 12.10.2023
Leonie Gotzeina [ 5606 ] Squashclub Bonn NRW 05.10.2023
Frank Bomers [ 5582 ] Unterbarmener SC 1989 NRW 16.08.2023
Abdullah Najjar [ 5577 ] 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel NRW 14.08.2023
Anthony Lebber [ 5579 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 14.08.2023
Dominic Dohmen [ 5581 ] SC Hasbergen NRW 14.08.2023
Christopher Lewis [ 5580 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 14.08.2023
Michiel Straat [ 5578 ] SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld NRW 14.08.2023
Kevin Hallowes [ 5562 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Hjalmer Mols [ 5563 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Ellie Breach [ 5564 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Elfi Markus [ 5565 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Millie Breach [ 5566 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Lennart Dietrich [ 5567 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 10.08.2023
Bartlomiej Zambrycki [ 5560 ] GO! SPORTS Iserlohn NRW 09.08.2023
Danny Berger [ 5561 ] GO! SPORTS Iserlohn NRW 09.08.2023
Santiago Arboleda [ 5549 ] Carolus SC Aachen NRW 08.08.2023
Killian McCracken [ 5550 ] SRC Duisburg NRW 08.08.2023
Nour Saber [ 5409 ] Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim NRW 08.08.2023
Marija Terletska [ 5540 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW 31.07.2023
Pascal Dickmann [ 5539 ] TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 31.07.2023
Wolfgang Nett [ 5542 ] SC Bonn-Pennenfeld NRW 31.07.2023
Christopher Cesarz [ 5531 ] SC Colonia NRW 27.07.2023
Jean Mbuyamba [ 5535 ] TESPO Büttgen Neuss NRW 27.07.2023
Tobias Greve [ 5533 ] Squash Inn Hamborn NRW 27.07.2023
Abdallah Eissa [ 5532 ] Paderborner SC NRW 27.07.2023
Nicolas Utecht [ 5534 ] TG Rot-Weiss Düren NRW 27.07.2023
Philip Erckmann [ 5451 ] Paderborner SC NRW 07.07.2023
Hauke Rautenberg [ 5452 ] Paderborner SC NRW 07.07.2023
Mathias Vancamp [ 5435 ] ST Aplerbeck NRW 30.06.2023
Malak Khafagy [ 5427 ] Paderborner SC NRW 21.06.2023
Michael Hüllinghorst [ 5422 ] 1. Ravensberger SC NRW 17.06.2023
NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] Paderborner SC NRW Sport Insel Stuttgart BW 28.07.2023
David Bernet [ 4927 ] Sport Insel Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 28.07.2023
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS Sportwerk Hamburg HH 14.07.2023
Bernat Jaume [ 3052 ] Airport Squash e.V. BB Sport Insel Stuttgart BW 14.07.2023
Rui Soares [ 3499 ] Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL Black & White RC Worms RPS 14.07.2023
Sebastien Bonmalais [ 853025 ] Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL Black & White RC Worms RPS 13.07.2023
Gregory Malsang [ 802059 ] 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. SL 12.07.2023
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Kaifu Ritter HH 07.07.2023
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] 1. SC Diepholz NDS Kaifu Ritter HH 05.07.2023
Daniel Ramirez Breton [ 4093 ] Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 05.07.2023
Ben Coleman [ 7030821 ] Black & White RC Worms RPS 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 04.07.2023
NameEntriesVDate
Velavan Senthilkumar [ 5538 ] Sportwerk Hamburg HH 01.08.2023

V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports