Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Postpone

Postponement

H G V Date League Team vs. Team Postponement
No data available.

H = Match host, G = Away, V = Association

Differing Dates (aS)

Date League Team vs. Team Differing Dates
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 19.02.0202 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 09.04.0202 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 28.08.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_RL_HE 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. SC Colonia 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
31.10.2020 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 11.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. SC Harpen 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN Squash Wölfe 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 OL SEN Squash Wölfe 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
24.10.2020 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 25.09.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 ACR RC Köln 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE SC Colonia 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE SC Colonia 2 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. SC The Drops 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. Paderborner SC 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 NRW-L RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 09.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. SC Harpen 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
21.11.2020 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 23.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 vs. SC The Drops 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. SC The Drops 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Colonia 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. SC Colonia 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_MR_HE TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. SC Colonia 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
28.11.2020 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 30.10.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Squash Wölfe 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 20.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC The Drops 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. SC Hasbergen 3 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 27.11.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. SC Harpen 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 11.12.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. SC Colonia 3 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE SC Colonia 2 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. SC Colonia 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 ACR RC Köln 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. SC The Drops 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 ACR RC Köln 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 15.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. SC Harpen 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN TSV Hagen 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 29.01.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE ST Aplerbeck 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L Squash Inn Hamborn 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE SRC Duisburg 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. SC Colonia 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 19.02.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 RL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 05.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE Squashclub Bonn 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 vs. 1.Dorstener SC 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_WF_HE SC The Drops 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE Squash Club Köln 2012 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. SC Colonia 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
17.04.2021 NRW-L SC hot socks Mülheim 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 12.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. SC Harpen 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN SC Harpen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. TSV Hagen 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN 1.SC Bochum 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
05.06.2021 RL SEN PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 26.03.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 SC Hasbergen 2 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 Squashboard Münster 1 vs. 1.SC Bochum 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 ACR RC Köln 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 vs. Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 ACR RC Köln 1 vs. GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE 1.SC Velbert 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE SC Colonia 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SC Colonia 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L ST Aplerbeck 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE Squashboard Münster 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L Paderborner SC 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE SC Colonia 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_RL_HE TESPO Büttgen Neuss 2 vs. Squash Club Köln 2012 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC The Drops 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE Play Off Rackets 1 vs. SC The Drops 1 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 OL_WF_HE 1.Dorstener SC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
29.05.2021 NRW-L SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 vs. Paderborner SC 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 09.04.2022 at 15:00:00 o'clock

H = Match host, G = Away, V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports