Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Postpone

Postponement

H G V Date League Team vs. Team Postponement
No data available.

H = Match host, G = Away, V = Association

Differing Dates (aS)

Date League Team vs. Team Differing Dates
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 VL SEN SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Squash Wölfe 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
12.12.2020 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 23.01.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. SC Hasbergen 3 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
16.01.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 20.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 VL SEN SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
23.01.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 27.02.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE ST Aplerbeck 3 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. SC Colonia 3 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_WFW_HE DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.02.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 20.03.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. Squashboard Münster 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. SC Satzballtrauma 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
27.02.2021 OL SEN 1.SC Velbert 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 VL SEN Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 10.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Play Off Rackets 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. 1. Ravensberger SC 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Squashboard Münster 3 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. SC Hasbergen 3 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SRC Duisburg 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. Squash Inn Hamborn 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SC hot socks Mülheim 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
06.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Squashclub Bonn 2 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 17.04.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. Carolus SC Aachen 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 vs. SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
08.05.2021 VL SEN Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2 vs. SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN SC Satzballtrauma 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
10.04.2021 OL SEN Squashboard Münster 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1 08.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Squash Wölfe 1 vs. 1.SC Velbert 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. Nick Shots Dormagen 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE Nick Shots Dormagen 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 vs. Squash Wölfe 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_NR_HE SPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 vs. RSB in Rheydt e.V 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE SC Hasbergen 3 vs. Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1. Ravensberger SC 1 vs. ST Aplerbeck 3 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Carolus SC Aachen 1 vs. Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. 1.Lemgoer SC 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE 1.Lemgoer SC 1 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2 vs. Squashclub Bonn 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE Squash Inn Hamborn 2 vs. DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE ACR RC Köln 2 vs. TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 vs. SRC Duisburg 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC hot socks Mülheim 2 vs. SC Boasters Forum 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFW_HE SC Boasters Forum 1 vs. PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_WFO_HE Squashboard Münster 3 vs. Play Off Rackets 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock
20.03.2021 VL_MR_HE SC Colonia 3 vs. ACR RC Köln 2 29.05.2021 at 15:00:00 o'clock

H = Match host, G = Away, V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports