Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

1.Oberhausener SRC

Member

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Oliver Amberge [ 703060 ] GER ü45
Mrs. Christel Banse [ 700004 ] GER ü50
Mr. Thomas Banse [ 701872 ] GER
Mr. Ralf Baumgärtel [ 702211 ] GER ü55
Mr. Axel Bethke [ 701237 ] GER ü55
Mr. Ralf Bethke [ 702214 ] GER ü55
Mr. Bernd Borowski [ 701888 ] GER
Mr. Maurice Ditfe [ 702011 ] GER
Mr. Sven Girnt [ 702470 ] GER ü45
Mr. Alexander Gratza [ 703061 ] GER
Mr. Dominik Gratza [ 701236 ] GER
Mr. Dieter Gronnemann [ 702841 ] GER ü60
Mr. Hendrik Hartmann [ 702010 ] GER
Mr. Werner Hartmann [ 703063 ] GER ü55
Mr. Kathrin Heidel [ 701704 ] GER
Mr. Lucas Heidel [ 703377 ] GER
Mr. Robert Heinen [ 703301 ] GER
Mrs. Celine Heinzen [ 700587 ] GER u21
Mr. Thomas Hillicke [ 702472 ] GER ü40
Mr. Hans-Jürgen Hoeren [ 702621 ] GER ü60
Mr. Jens Holtermann [ 1667 ] GER ü35
Mr. Robert Janzon [ 703088 ] GER ü55
Mr. Christian Keller [ 702852 ] GER ü50
Mr. Oguz Kocak [ 420807 ] GER ü45
Mrs. Lara Kumpfe [ 703376 ] GER
Mr. Rainer Kumpfe [ 700641 ] GER ü55
Mr. Dietmar Kutzer [ 702240 ] GER ü55
Mr. Klaus Lattekamp [ 701234 ] GER ü65
Mrs. Nora Leringer [ 701873 ] GER
Mrs. Nora Katharina Lessinger [ 701705 ] GER
Mr. Michael Lingk [ 702665 ] GER ü55
Mr. Dominik Lischka [ 701747 ] GER
Mr. Wolfgang Löhken [ 701233 ] GER ü70
Mr. Jörg Rainer Looman [ 702668 ] GER ü55
Mr. Jonas Lüdtke [ 703167 ] GER
Mr. Lothar Malgut [ 701232 ] GER ü65
Mr. Cassian Markuske [ 701871 ] GER
Mr. Klaus Massling [ 701231 ] GER ü50
Mrs. Anja Meiners [ 703151 ] GER ü45
Mr. Franco Mignani [ 701206 ] GER ü50
Mr. Dominki Nehring [ 703684 ] GER u21
Mr. Frank Nolde [ 702404 ] GER ü50
Mr. Hartmut Ollesch [ 702876 ] GER ü65
Mr. Jens Orzechowski [ 702185 ] GER ü55
Mr. Robin Preston [ 3797 ] ENG ü70
Mrs. Annika Reppermund [ 702012 ] GER
Mr. Markus Reppermund [ 702884 ] GER ü50
Mr. Michael Reppermund [ 701211 ] GER ü55
Mrs. Deborah Riedel [ 701706 ] GER
Mrs. Katharina Rößing [ 700586 ] GER u21
Mr. Pascal Salm [ 703168 ] GER
Mrs. Jasmin Sawatzki [ 703561 ] GER u23
Mrs. Denise Sawazki [ 703563 ] GER u21
Mr. Andr Schmitz [ 701874 ] GER
Mr. Gregor Scholl [ 700072 ] GER ü55
Mr. Niklas Schubert [ 703564 ] GER u21
Mr. Dirk Schweitzer [ 703320 ] GER ü50
Mr. Michael Stopka [ 703137 ] GER
Mr. Moritz Surmann [ 703322 ] GER
Mr. Kim-Heiko Tenter [ 702892 ] GER ü40
Mr. Klaus Tenter [ 702890 ] GER ü45
Mr. Frank Thiede [ 1561 ] GER ü55
Mr. Achim van Huet [ 703089 ] GER ü50
Mr. Jerome van Huet [ 703018 ] GER
Mr. Joshua van Huet [ 700469 ] GER
Mrs. Anika van Huet geb.Schubert [ 700421 ] GER
Mr. Uwe Weiss [ 702145 ] GER ü60
Mr. Andreas Welder [ 702101 ] GER ü45
Mr. Uwe-Peter Wendland [ 700163 ] GER ü55
Mr. Raimund Witthake [ 702138 ] GER ü50

AG = Age group

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports