V = Fédération
Name | Départ | V | Renfort | V | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 22.01.2024 |
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 17.01.2024 |
Alessandro Aprile [ 802103 ] | SC Mainz | RPS | SC Colonia | NRW | 29.11.2023 |
Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 24.11.2023 |
Kim Rieck [ 1132 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 23.09.2023 |
Rufus Gebhardt [ 200710 ] | Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. | BB | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 29.08.2023 |
Renè Mijs [ 703595 ] | 1. SC Diepholz | NDS | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 28.08.2023 |
Jamal Al-Barwani [ 2949 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 24.08.2023 |
Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 24.08.2023 |
Felix Göbel [ 703020 ] | 1. Bremer SC | BRE | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | 21.08.2023 |
Dahlia Cherian [ 5009 ] | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | 1. Bremer SC | BRE | 21.08.2023 |
Yasmin Cherian [ 5010 ] | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | 1. Bremer SC | BRE | 21.08.2023 |
Yaroslav Kolisnyk [ 650000 ] | SRV Hannover-Langenhagen | NDS | Paderborner SC | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Crystal-Trinita George [ 4770 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] | 1. Bremer SC | BRE | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Ulrich Thönnessen [ 996 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Hamid Faghih [ 4273 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Andreas Fiebig [ 701986 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Olaf Ternirsen [ 702403 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Stefan Körfer [ 702477 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Michael Schmitz [ 702485 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Peter Manderfeld [ 702492 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Norbert Berzen [ 702564 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Jörg Ache [ 702961 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Georg Stum [ 703001 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | Squash-Park Team Rheydt | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Ralf Klöppels [ 702453 ] | RSB in Rheydt e.V | NRW | TESPO Büttgen Neuss | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Dirk Gerdhabing [ 4932 ] | Squashclub Bonn | NRW | Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Kenny Porta [ 1755 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | Squash Club Köln 2012 | NRW | 07.08.2023 |
Ulrich Nack [ 394 ] | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Ywo Keunecke [ 702528 ] | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Elke Neugebauer [ 702883 ] | Team Cadillac Eschweiler | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 28.07.2023 |
Samuel Gerrits [ 5388 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 27.07.2023 |
Valentin Erler [ 701793 ] | RS Sportfabrik Bonn | NRW | 1.Oberhausener SRC | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Alexander Schaub [ 701742 ] | RS Sportfabrik Bonn | NRW | SC Colonia | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Nele Hatschek [ 701973 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Maximilian Baum [ 703562 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | SC hot socks Mülheim | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Dirk Scheele [ 602824 ] | RS Sportfabrik Bonn | NRW | Squash Inn Hamborn | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Ahmed Eltantawi [ 4801 ] | ST Aplerbeck | NRW | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Nico Wilhelms [ 700686 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | TESPO Büttgen Neuss | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
David Bremter [ 702031 ] | Squash Club Köln 2012 | NRW | TESPO Büttgen Neuss | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Mariam Ayad [ 3590 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | Paderborner SC | NRW | 25.07.2023 |
Yukhym Bielikov [ 3702 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 1. Bremer SC | BRE | 08.07.2023 |
Jannik Unland [ 700365 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | Der Hamburger SRC | HH | 07.07.2023 |
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 07.07.2023 |
Dirk Leifels [ 701820 ] | SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld | NRW | ST Aplerbeck | NRW | 30.06.2023 |
Dirk Rudloff [ 4188 ] | 1.SC Velbert | NRW | SPT Landwehr/Hilden | NRW | 19.06.2023 |
Name | Renfort | V | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
Lucy Turmel [ 5706 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 28.04.2024 |
Mira Wiczynski [ 5692 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 17.03.2024 |
Niklas Albarrán-Schönlau [ 5693 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 17.03.2024 |
Hayley Johnson [ 5694 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 17.03.2024 |
Heribert Seyer [ 5691 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 12.03.2024 |
Diyan Schnider [ 5688 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 27.02.2024 |
Charlotte Sporkmann [ 5687 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 20.02.2024 |
Gunther Reinke [ 5659 ] | 1.SC Velbert | NRW | 08.01.2024 |
Dartagnan Rastogi [ 5660 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 08.01.2024 |
Alexander Hehemann [ 5661 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 08.01.2024 |
Atakan Direk [ 5662 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 08.01.2024 |
Cristiano Rienzner [ 5614 ] | SC Colonia | NRW | 05.11.2023 |
Thomas Heiss [ 5612 ] | Unterbarmener SC 1989 | NRW | 26.10.2023 |
Stiff Marcus Schiefer [ 5609 ] | SC Colonia | NRW | 12.10.2023 |
Leonie Gotzeina [ 5606 ] | Squashclub Bonn | NRW | 05.10.2023 |
Frank Bomers [ 5582 ] | Unterbarmener SC 1989 | NRW | 16.08.2023 |
Abdullah Najjar [ 5577 ] | 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Anthony Lebber [ 5579 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Dominic Dohmen [ 5581 ] | SC Hasbergen | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Christopher Lewis [ 5580 ] | ST Aplerbeck | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Michiel Straat [ 5578 ] | SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld | NRW | 14.08.2023 |
Lennart Dietrich [ 5567 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Kevin Hallowes [ 5562 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Hjalmer Mols [ 5563 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Ellie Breach [ 5564 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Elfi Markus [ 5565 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Millie Breach [ 5566 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 10.08.2023 |
Bartlomiej Zambrycki [ 5560 ] | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn | NRW | 09.08.2023 |
Danny Berger [ 5561 ] | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn | NRW | 09.08.2023 |
Santiago Arboleda [ 5549 ] | Carolus SC Aachen | NRW | 08.08.2023 |
Killian McCracken [ 5550 ] | SRC Duisburg | NRW | 08.08.2023 |
Nour Saber [ 5409 ] | Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim | NRW | 08.08.2023 |
Marija Terletska [ 5540 ] | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Pascal Dickmann [ 5539 ] | TESPO Büttgen Neuss | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Wolfgang Nett [ 5542 ] | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld | NRW | 31.07.2023 |
Christopher Cesarz [ 5531 ] | SC Colonia | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Jean Mbuyamba [ 5535 ] | TESPO Büttgen Neuss | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Tobias Greve [ 5533 ] | Squash Inn Hamborn | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Abdallah Eissa [ 5532 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Nicolas Utecht [ 5534 ] | TG Rot-Weiss Düren | NRW | 27.07.2023 |
Philip Erckmann [ 5451 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 07.07.2023 |
Hauke Rautenberg [ 5452 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 07.07.2023 |
Mathias Vancamp [ 5435 ] | ST Aplerbeck | NRW | 30.06.2023 |
Malak Khafagy [ 5427 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | 21.06.2023 |
Michael Hüllinghorst [ 5422 ] | 1. Ravensberger SC | NRW | 17.06.2023 |
Marcus Ramacher [ 5411 ] | SC Colonia | NRW | 15.05.2023 |
Omar Maaly [ 5402 ] | Carolus SC Aachen | NRW | 28.04.2023 |
Name | Départ | V | Renfort | V | Datum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 28.07.2023 |
David Bernet [ 4927 ] | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 28.07.2023 |
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 14.07.2023 |
Bernat Jaume [ 3052 ] | Airport Squash e.V. | BB | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 14.07.2023 |
Rui Soares [ 3499 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 14.07.2023 |
Sebastien Bonmalais [ 853025 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 13.07.2023 |
Gregory Malsang [ 802059 ] | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | 12.07.2023 |
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 07.07.2023 |
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] | 1. SC Diepholz | NDS | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 05.07.2023 |
Daniel Ramirez Breton [ 4093 ] | Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. | BW | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 05.07.2023 |
Ben Coleman [ 7030821 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 04.07.2023 |
Name | Renfort | V | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
Velavan Senthilkumar [ 5538 ] | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 01.08.2023 |
V = Fédération
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports