Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Paderborner SC

Spieleinsätze

Pos. Nat. Name Paderborn1
BL Nord
046-2
jug_ol
046_1
Damenliga
046_J
Damenliga
046-2
RL
PSC Jugend
LF 19
PSC Jugend
LF 19
Paderborn
Endrunde
1 EGY Ali Farag [ 2906 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
2 PER Diego Elias [ 2660 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
3 ENG Joel Makin [ 3418 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
4 SUI Nicolas Müller [ 4358 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
5 GER Raphael Kandra [ 105394 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
6 ENG James Willstrop [ 702581 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
7 SUI Dimitri Steinmann [ 2520 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
8 GER Simon Rösner [ 700989 ] 2 - - - - - - 0
9 CZE Viktor Byrtus [ 3339 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
10 ENG Daryl Selby [ 503838 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
11 ENG Chris Simpson [ 503945 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
12 FIN Olli Tuominen [ 798954 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
13 BRA Vinicius Leao Rodrigues [ 3737 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
14 KWT Abdullah Al Muzayen [ 2722 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
15 GER Lucas Wirths [ 700483 ] 2 - - - - - - 0
16 GER Tobias Weggen [ 703530 ] 2 - - - - - - 0
17 GER Robin Ebert [ 4666 ] 0 - - - - - - -
18 GER Lennart Osthoff [ 702245 ] 1 - - - - - - 0
19 NLD Rowan Damming [ 4976 ] 0 - - - 0 - - 0
20 NLD Thijs Roukens [ 3349 ] 0 - - - 0 - - 0
21 GER Cederic Lenz [ 702952 ] 0 - - - 3 - - 0
22 GER Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] 0 - - - 1 - - 0
23 ENG Timothy Garner [ 702960 ] 0 - - - - - - 0
24 GER Dennis Welte [ 1822 ] 10 - - 3 - - 0
25 USA Amanda Sobhy [ 3734 ] - - 0 - - - - -
26 EGY Nour El Tayeb [ 2908 ] - - 00 - - - -
27 ENG Georgina Kennedy [ 5093 ] - - 00 - - - -
28 NLD Milou van der Heijden [ 2108 ] - - 40 - - - -
29 LVA Ineta Mackevica [ 2815 ] - - 00 - - - -
30 GER Saskia Beinhard [ 106426 ] - - 0 - 2 - - -
31 GER Franziska Hennes [ 880158 ] - - 2 - - - - 0
32 GER Astrid Reimer-Kern [ 105663 ] - - 00 - - - -
33 NPL Naomi Nohar [ 5222 ] - - 20 - - - -
34 GER Annika Wiese [ 700690 ] - - 00 - - - -
35 GER Deborah Riedel [ 701706 ] - - 20 - - - -
36 EGY GER Nour Safaey-Hassan [ 2871 ] - - 20 - - - -
37 GER Finn-Lennart Koch [ 3844 ] 0 - - - 0 - - -
38 GER Paul Schweizer [ 2664 ] 00 - - 7 - - 0
39 GER Friedrich van Rossum (vorher Scheel) [ 702586 ] 0 - - - 0 - - 0
40 GER Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica [ 702007 ] - - - - 2 - - 0
41 GER Paul Ecker [ 711 ] - - - - 2 - - 0
42 GER Alexander Neumann [ 2453 ] - - - - 0 - - -
43 GER Marius Gehrken [ 3022 ] 00 - - 4 - - 0
44 GER Lea-Iris Murrizi [ 1576 ] - 0020 - - -
45 GER Anna Karina Moreno Kopp [ 2492 ] - - 02 - - - -
46 GER Frank Leidiger [ 702182 ] - - - - 0 - - 0
47 ESP Asier Recalde [ 4187 ] - - - - 2 - - 0
48 GER Christine van Rossum [ 701866 ] - - 00 - - - 0
49 GER Maike Paschke [ 701768 ] - - 042 - - 0
50 GER Dominik Hermelingmeier [ 5224 ] - - - - 0 - - -
51 GER Felix von Ledermann-Wartberg [ 5225 ] - - - - 2 - - -
52 GER Philip Sonntag [ 3871 ] - - - - 0 - - -
53 GER Lutz Wolf [ 5226 ] - - - - 2 - - -
54 GER Jan Liese [ 3417 ] - - - - 0 - - -
55 GER Andre Rist [ 702919 ] - - - - 0 - - 0
56 GER Boris Kantwerk [ 2634 ] - - - - 0 - - -
57 GER Fabian Bach [ 3021 ] - 0 - - - 3 - 0
58 GER Niclas Schwarz [ 3020 ] - 0 - - - 0 - 0
59 GER Jan Düppe [ 3496 ] - 0 - - - 0 - 0
60 GER Kaja Sorgatz [ 3615 ] - 004 - 3 - 0
61 GER Nathan Kozian [ 3289 ] - - - - - 030
63 GER Valentin Mähler [ 4999 ] - - - - - 00 -
64 GER Victoria Leifels [ 5000 ] - - 00 - 030
65 GER Mattis Heißenberg [ 4998 ] - - - - - 000
66 GER Eduard Weirich [ 5005 ] - - - - - 000
-- GER Taner Diler [ 4435 ] - - - - - - - -
-- GER Felix Schröder [ 5297 ] - - - - - - - -
-- GER Greta Schröder [ 5296 ] - - - - - - - -
-- GER Levi Visser [ 5279 ] - - - - - - - -

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports