Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

SC Hasbergen 3

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Paul Eylering [ 319 ] GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
2 Stefan Maus [ 600878 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
3 Marius Igelbrink [ 700835 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
4 Fabian Igelbrink [ 700975 ] GER u15C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
5 Lennard Hinrichs [ 603125 ] (G) GER u21C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
6 Volker Igelbrink [ 702673 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
7 Frank Tann [ 702775 ] GER ü50Basic course------
8 Gerrit Igelbrink [ 3338 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
9 Sven Huster [ 515 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
10 Stephan Knipprath [ 700136 ] GER ü45Basic course------
11 Kai Scheipermeier [ 701901 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
12 Julian Höft [ 80 ] GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
13 Leon Mennewisch [ 550 ] GER u19C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
14 Frank Höft [ 1130 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
15 Willem Verwall [ 703232 ] NLD ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
16 Tim Bartholomaeus [ 2922 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: SC Hasbergen 3

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   SC Hasbergen 314.09.2019 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 214.09.2019 15:00
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Hasbergen 312.10.2019 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 112.10.2019 15:00
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Freizeitland HasbergenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 1Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Squashboard Münster 3Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Sportpark LippePointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.Lemgoer SC 1vs.   SC Hasbergen 3Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: SportparkPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Play Off Rackets 2vs.   SC Hasbergen 3Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   SC Relax Harsewinkel 1Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Freizeitland HasbergenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   Squashboard Münster 3Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   SC Hasbergen 3vs.   1. Ravensberger SC 1Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports