Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Richard Noll [ 702599 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
2 Jürgen Grotenclos [ 703040 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
3 Michael Felder [ 702535 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
4 Michael Heerde [ 701890 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
5 Udo Klinkenberg [ 700009 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021------
6 Ingo Lipa [ 703413 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.202043152075%
7 Frank Pirkl [ 702607 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
8 Thomas Knillmann [ 703030 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.20222110-250%
9 Sascha Messmer [ 702618 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.202343152875%
10 Michael Zimmermann [ 700010 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2021211-1550%
11 Vincent Spies [ 3331 ] GER u15C - Licence until 30.06.20234401261100%
12 Dieter Heuser [ 702830 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
13 Henning Beckmann [ 702987 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
14 Til Bubenzer [ 3903 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
15 Michaela Meister (geb. Bruckmann) [ 702664 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2020------
16 Volker H. Heidgen [ 703656 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
17 Alexandra Barthel [ 702064 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
18 Fernanda Ulrike Arelmann Steinbrecher [ 3596 ] GER u23C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
19 Petra Kreutz [ 700017 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
20 Udo Dackweiler [ 703091 ] GER ü65C - Licence until 30.06.2022------
21 Wilfried Kalkbrenner [ 703368 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
22 Marcel Noll [ 3460 ] u17Basic course------
23 Jan Damrau [ 3378 ] GER u17------
24 Zoe Marie Knillmann [ 3330 ] GER u17Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: ACR KölnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ACR RC Köln 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 23-0 3:19:4123:105Score Sheet
   SC Colonia 4vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 20-3 0:42:1292:152Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   TG Rot-Weiss Düren 13-0 4:012:2157:111Score Sheet
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Carolus SC Aachen 13-0 3:111:5162:138Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squashclub Bonn 1vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 30.11.2019 15:00
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: ACR KölnPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ACR RC Köln 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
   SC Colonia 4vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2Differing Dates: 25.01.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: TG Rot-Weiss Düren e.V.PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Carolus SC Aachen 1Differing Dates: 07.03.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Cadillac Sport und Gesundheit GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Squashclub Bonn 1Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2vs.   Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports