Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

ACR RC Köln 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Jose Miguel Frenandez ESP C - Licence until 30.06.20223175%
2 Wolf Hille GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231233%
3 Maciej Pogonowski POL C - Licence until 30.06.20239190%
4 Christoph Bittner GER C - Licence until 30.06.202360100%
5 Thomas Weber GER C - Licence until 30.06.202340100%
6 Marcel Bornheim GER C - Licence until 30.06.20233175%
7 Andree Schmidthaus GER C - Licence until 30.06.202310100%
8 Carsten Scholl  (C) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
9 Ricardo Kieselnitzki GER A - Licence20100%
10 Ünal Ölcücü GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231233%
11 Franz-Josef Rothermund GER C - Licence until 30.06.20232167%
12 Tobias Werne GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: ACR RC Köln 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
0-3
0:4
2:12
108:156
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
0-3
0:4
4:12
143:173
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports