Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Dennis Backermann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20204640%
2 Torsten Utecht GER C - Licence until 30.06.20223350%
3 Frank Frohn GER C - Licence until 30.06.20225456%
4 Heiner Peters GER C - Licence until 30.06.20221614%
5 Ulrich Ink GER C - Licence until 30.06.2020020%
6 Gerald Backermann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20221420%
7 Wolfgang Utecht GER C - Licence until 30.06.202210100%
8 Torsten Kothe GER Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports