Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 6

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Andreas Krömer GER Basic course - not expire---
2 Henning Thiel  (G) GER Basic course - not expire10100%
3 Siegfried Fernitz GER Basic course - not expire---
4 Uwe Echteler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
5 Florian Mladitsch GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
6 Javed Gulzari AFG Basic course - not expire---
7 Ayan Pal IND Basic course - not expire---
8 Douglas Lopez VEN Basic course - not expire---
9 Andreas Probst GER Basic course - not expire---
10 Julian Neurath GER Basic course - not expire---
11 Rainer Feldmann GER Basic course - not expire---
12 Patrick Lamp GER Basic course - not expire---
13 Thorsten Herrmann GER Basic course - not expire---
14 Calvin Meyer GER Basic course - not expire---
15 Dominik Rieder GER Basic course - not expire040%
16 Marco Lang-Lajendäcker GER Basic course - not expire1233%
17 Miroslawa Sojka  (C) GER C - Licence until 31.12.20281325%
18 Patrick Maier GER Basic course - not expire10100%
19 Stefan Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
20 Artur Gantarev GER Basic course - not expire---
21 Markus Cetti GER Basic course - not expire---
22 Michael Tuttas GER Basic course - not expire---
23 Kerstin Kießling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
24 Tamara Naumann GER Basic course - not expire2529%
25 Sven Meinecke GER Basic course - not expire---
26 Stefan Loef GER Basic course - not expire---
27 Heinz Wilczek GER Basic course - not expire---
28 Patrycja Nowotarska GER Basic course - not expire050%
29 Maurice Sports GER Basic course - not expire1420%
30 Philipp Tome GER Basic course - not expire10100%
31 Andreas Mersier FRA Basic course - not expire---
32 Robert Kloos GER Basic course - not expire---
33 Philipp Scheiblauer GER Basic course - not expire10100%
34 Maximilian Roth GER Basic course - not expire---
35 Eric Boselli GER Basic course - not expire---
36 Rachid Bouhmara GER Basic course - not expire---
37 Natalie Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
38 Jörg Grüner GER Basic course - not expire---
39 Sven Klee GER Basic course - not expire---
40 Kerstin Eibach GER Basic course - not expire---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 6

1. Matchday, 15.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 29.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 06.10.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 24.11.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 08.12.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.01.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 02.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 16.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 08.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 15.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports