DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Sandro Deeg 1051 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW SC 77 Dreieich HES 04.09.2018
Ran Bi 703227 Carolus SC Aachen NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 25.07.2018
Riina Koskinen 1993 Paderborner SC NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 18.07.2018
Felix Wolf 3728 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Sven Petersen 103008 Aktiv Squasher Dormagen NRW Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 18.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash Devils BW 14.07.2018
André Hübscher 504069 Squash Cats 1986 Wallau HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SC BY 12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC Worms RPS 12.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC Worms RPS 10.07.2018
Alexander Kern 2782 Squash Club Bürgstadt 1988 HES 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Daniel Wiechert 503379 Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
John Meadows 503697 SC 77 Dreieich HES 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Christopher Wieschollek 274 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES S.C. Eschborn 79 HES 10.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 06.07.2018
Henning Thiel 703624 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS 05.07.2018
Sebastian Eisele 1129 Squash Cats 1986 Wallau HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Elissa Fontaine 3498 Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Alexander Hohenadel 501002 Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Heike Hohenadel 503765 Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Florian Hackethal 2926 Carolus SC Aachen NRW Squash Club Witzenhausen HES 24.06.2018
Thorsten Dippel 501519 Skwosch-Frösche Marburg HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V. HES 06.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V. HES 06.06.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SC BY 14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 25.04.2018
Mariam Ayad 3590 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 23.04.2018
Niclas Bagehorn 2371 Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 04.02.2018
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Andreas Grün 1713 SC 77 Dreieich HES 28.11.2018
Jürgen Müller 1704 Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 HES 28.11.2018
Till Geißler 3894 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 02.11.2018
Andreas Zettel 1702 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Tyrell Yakubu 3866 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Fernando Ring 3868 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Muel Montgomery 3869 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Diego Delgado 3851 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 19.09.2018
Thomas Schumann 3746 Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 19.07.2018
Felix Wolf 3728 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Dominik Kerscher 3732 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Alexander Melgui 3722 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Martin Herbers 3727 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Sin Ying NG 3708 Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 17.07.2018
Heike Christian 3707 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 17.07.2018
Ho Jong Lee 3704 Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 16.07.2018
Daniel Gómez-Kempf 3705 Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 16.07.2018
Eva Lucia Rodriguez Reyes 3669 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Jan Süßenguth 3671 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Florian Ress 3672 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Michael Basler 501731 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.07.2018
Patrick Archacki 3651 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Dawid Dworakiewicz 3652 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Raneem El Welily 3655 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Tesni Evans 3656 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 04.07.2018
Dieter Felis 3630 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES 24.06.2018
Manfred Ballüer 3631 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES 24.06.2018
Peter Holstein 500651 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES 24.06.2018
Michael Hoffmann 3628 Squash Club Witzenhausen HES 20.06.2018
Marlit Schüller 3609 Town Squash Club Kassel HES 10.06.2018
Claus Fassing 3610 Town Squash Club Kassel HES 10.06.2018
Javed Gulzari 3607 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 09.06.2018
Julia Bucur 3600 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 27.05.2018
Anne Hofmann 3598 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 10.05.2018
Mariam Ayad 3590 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 23.04.2018
Lea Bagehorn 3591 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 23.04.2018
Simón Palacio Vallejo 3586 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 19.04.2018
Aljosha Feick 3587 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 19.04.2018
Aryan Saleh 3588 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 19.04.2018
Salma Youssef 3580 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 27.03.2018
Jace Schlauch 3581 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 27.03.2018
Lilli Tischler 3557 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 26.01.2018
Leonie Schütz 3558 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 26.01.2018
Miroslawa Sojka 3547 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 23.01.2018
Ulli Meyer 3549 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 23.01.2018
Sarah Sekyra 3552 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 23.01.2018
Henning Ohm 3554 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 23.01.2018
Tobias Hoch 3556 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 23.01.2018
Ahmed Younis 3525 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 26.12.2017
Hassan Hussein 3526 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 26.12.2017
Kai Kaletsch 3528 Skwosch-Froesche Marburg HES 26.12.2017
Anders Bergsten 3523 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 26.12.2017
Lars-Henning Baum 3524 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 26.12.2017
Werner Koch 3503 Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 11.12.2017
Elissa Fontaine 3498 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 10.12.2017
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC WormsRPS19.12.2017
Christian Feldner 101948 CSC Bamberg BY SC GüdingenRPS17.12.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband