Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

Transfers


V = Association

NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Lucas Serme [ 250 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Mazen Hesham [ 3497 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Tom Richards [ 4503 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 13.07.2019
John Williams [ 602775 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES Moskitos Waiblingen BW 10.07.2019
Tim Demberg [ 232 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 10.07.2019
Stefan Dierkes [ 503873 ] Skwosch-Froesche Marburg HES Squash Club Witzenhausen HES 06.07.2019
Roshan Bharos [ 2038 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V. BB 02.07.2019
Henning Thiel [ 703624 ] SFI Boasters Germersheim RPS 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 01.07.2019
Alexandra Kotkolik [ 182 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 29.06.2019
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz [ 1290 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 28.06.2019
Theresa Fegers [ 4687 ] SI Stuttgart BW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 23.06.2019
Jörg Hidding [ 707423 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 1.SC Füssen BY 03.06.2019
Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
Samuel de Haas [ 2835 ] BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Giessen) e.V. HES Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 27.12.2018
Thorsten Poppert [ 2897 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 16.12.2018
Sandro Deeg [ 1051 ] 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW SC 77 Dreieich HES 04.09.2018
Ran Bi [ 703227 ] Carolus SC Aachen NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 25.07.2018
Riina Koskinen [ 1993 ] Paderborner SC NRW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 18.07.2018
Felix Wolf [ 3728 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Sven Petersen [ 103008 ] Aktiv Squasher Dormagen NRW Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 18.07.2018
NameEntriesVDate
Mathias Honauer [ 4114 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 16.07.2019
Viraf Mehta [ 4115 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 16.07.2019
Christian Hennings [ 4060 ] The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf HES 14.07.2019
Robert Spittel [ 4056 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 14.07.2019
Thomas Orthen [ 4057 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 14.07.2019
Helena Nienhaus [ 4017 ] Skwosch-Froesche Marburg HES 10.07.2019
Katharina Dunst [ 4018 ] Skwosch-Froesche Marburg HES 10.07.2019
Niklas Klusch [ 4023 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 10.07.2019
Michael Tuttas [ 3967 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 08.07.2019
Harald Weber [ 3968 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 08.07.2019
Felix Hortolani [ 4009 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 08.07.2019
Arjun Shah [ 4010 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 08.07.2019
Roman Krüger [ 3973 ] SC 77 Dreieich HES 23.06.2019
Dennis Mai [ 3974 ] Squash Club Buergstadt 1988 HES 23.06.2019
Matti Sicker [ 3953 ] SC 77 Dreieich HES 24.03.2019
Raul Wahi [ 3952 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 21.03.2019
Natalia Londono [ 3947 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 04.03.2019
Dominik Richter [ 3946 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 22.02.2019
Colin Schneider [ 3942 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 02.02.2019
Timo Pokrant [ 3943 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 02.02.2019
Thorben Staubach [ 3939 ] SC 77 Dreieich HES 01.02.2019
Raeye Abate [ 3941 ] SC 77 Dreieich HES 01.02.2019
Lotte Matthey [ 3870 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 02.01.2019
Aik Barkanowitz [ 3932 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 02.01.2019
Theo Groppe [ 3933 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 02.01.2019
Viktor Stanchev [ 3934 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 02.01.2019
Pepe Zilch [ 3935 ] Town Squash Club Kassel HES 02.01.2019
André Knittel [ 3822 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 27.12.2018
Valerio Cavallo [ 3931 ] No Let Friedberg 88 HES 16.12.2018
Emil Johnsson [ 3926 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 16.12.2018
Felix O'Flynn [ 3927 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 16.12.2018
Andreas Grün [ 1713 ] SC 77 Dreieich HES 28.11.2018
Jürgen Müller [ 1704 ] Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 HES 28.11.2018
Till Geißler [ 3894 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 02.11.2018
Andreas Zettel [ 1702 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Tyrell Yakubu [ 3866 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Fernando Ring [ 3868 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Muel Montgomery [ 3869 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen HES 16.10.2018
Diego Delgado [ 3851 ] 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 HES 19.09.2018
Thomas Schumann [ 3746 ] Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) HES 19.07.2018
Alexander Melgui [ 3722 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Martin Herbers [ 3727 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Felix Wolf [ 3728 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Dominik Kerscher [ 3732 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES 18.07.2018
Sin Ying NG [ 3708 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 17.07.2018
Christian Heike [ 3707 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 17.07.2018
Ho Jong Lee [ 3704 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 16.07.2018
Daniel Gómez-Kempf [ 3705 ] Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox HES 16.07.2018
NameExitsVEntriesVDate
Richie Fallows [ 1229 ] SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC Diepholz NDS 03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC Güdingen RPS 30.12.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek [ 194 ] 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash Devils BW 24.07.2018
Alan Clyne [ 7030661 ] SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC Kempten BY 18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck [ 2214 ] Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves [ 704452 ] 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SC BRE 16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen [ 200496 ] 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018

V = Association

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports