DSQV
|
Landesverbände
|
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Navigation
Home
Verband
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Rheinland-Pfalz
Saar Squash Racket Verband e. V.
Squash in Bayern
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash LV Sachsen e.V.
Squash Rackets Verband Bremen e.V.
Squash Verband Berlin Brandenburg e.V.
Squash Verband Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Squashverband Niedersachsen
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Liga
Bundesliga Herren Nord
Regionalliga
Oberliga Rheinland
Oberliga Westfalen 1
Oberliga Westfalen 2
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein
Verbandsliga Niederrhein
Regionalliga Senioren
Oberliga Senioren
Verbandsliga Senioren
Bundesliga Herren Süd
Damen 23/24 Spiel um Platz 5
Damen 23/24 Halbfinale 1
Damen 23/24 Halbfinale 2
Damen 23/24 Platz 3
Damen 23/24 Finale
Oberliga WF Aufstiegsrunde
Oberliga WF Platzierung
Verein
1. AS Sehelüwe
1. Paderborner Padel Verein
1. Ravensberger SC
1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel
1.Dorstener SC
1.Lemgoer SC
1.Oberhausener SRC
1.SC Bochum / Forum Squash Fighters
1.SC Velbert
ACR RC Köln
Carolus SC Aachen
DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V
Floppy´s SC Bielefeld
GO! SPORTS Iserlohn
Paderborner SC
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V.
RS Sportfabrik Bonn
RSB in Rheydt e.V
SC Boasters Bochum
SC Bonn-Pennenfeld
SC Colonia
SC Hasbergen
SC hot socks Mülheim
SC Racket Knicker Siegen
SC Satzballtrauma
SC The Drops
SC Turnhalle Niederrhein
SG Play Off Rackets Herford/ Floppys Bielefeld
SPT Landwehr/Hilden
Squash Club Köln 2012
Squash Inn Hamborn
Squash Wölfe Jülich
Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim
Squash-Park Team Rheydt
Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid
Squashboard Münster
Squashclub Bonn
SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.
SRC Duisburg
ST Aplerbeck
Team Cadillac Eschweiler
TESPO Büttgen Neuss
TG Rot-Weiss Düren
TSV Hagen
Unterbarmener SC 1989
Verlegung
Transfers
Gastspieler
Trainer-Pool
Archiv
Rangliste
Austragungsort (Map)
Kontakt
Spielervergleich
Login
SRC Duisburg
Mitglieder
Mannschaften
Topspieler
Kontakt & Funktionär
Spielereinsätze
Austragungsorte
PDF Mannschaften
Spieleinsätze
Pos.
Nat.
Name
SRV2
RL
179-2
VL_NR_HE
SRC u19 1
LF 19
SRC u19 2
LF 19
SRC u13 1
jug_ol
SRC u13 2
jug_ol
SRV2
Damen Pl 3
SRV1
Damen Finale
1
Thijs Roukens
[ 3349 ]
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
Frank Goossens
[ 5255 ]
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
Marc ter Sluis
[ 703330 ]
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Jamal Al-Barwani
[ 2949 ]
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
Ahmed Eltantawi
[ 4801 ]
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Christoph Bluhm
[ 701715 ]
12
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Diyan Schnider
[ 5688 ]
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Heribert Seyer
[ 5691 ]
1
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
Kevin Hallowes
[ 5562 ]
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Lennart Dietrich
[ 5567 ]
8
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
Hjalmer Mols
[ 5563 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
Yvo van Ooy
[ 2618 ]
8
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
Dirk Siewert
[ 700319 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
Sarah-Jane Perry
[ 3424 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
15
Farida Mohamed
[ 5221 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
16
Tessa ter Sluis
[ 703331 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
17
Fleur Maas
[ 5157 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
18
Milja Dorenbos
[ 715317 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
19
Ellie Breach
[ 5564 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
20
Elfi Markus
[ 5565 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
21
Julia Gillich
[ 3008 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
22
Killian McCracken
[ 5550 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23
Dartagnan Rastogi
[ 5660 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
Julian-Nick Sonntag
[ 3575 ]
0
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
Patrick Kauven
[ 703557 ]
0
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
Liane Manderfeld
[ 1744 ]
0
4
-
-
-
-
0
0
27
Frank Thiede
[ 1561 ]
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
Jörg Poetschki
[ 702327 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
Maximilian Jarofka
[ 4028 ]
0
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
30
Marcus Nölke
[ 2154 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
31
Millie Breach
[ 5566 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
32
Ivan Belous
[ 5217 ]
0
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
33
Miriam Gsell
[ 4814 ]
0
4
-
-
-
-
1
0
34
Sabrina Dinn
[ 4769 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
35
Lea Sophie Gsell
[ 4771 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
Raunav Dudeja
[ 5366 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
37
Kira Bohne
[ 3579 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
38
Emilia Hartmann
[ 4772 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
Linus Manderfeld
[ 3147 ]
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
41
Hannah Jansen
[ 5137 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
42
Claudia Hartmann-Becker
[ 5165 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
0
0
43
Wolfgang Täuber
[ 703141 ]
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
44
Jona Feldmann
[ 5136 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
Ben Lior Schneidmann
[ 5164 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
Johnathan Sinz
[ 5369 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47
Wyatt Forsythe
[ 5386 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
Mathilda Helmich
[ 5218 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
Anouk Bohne
[ 4959 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
Liam Wrigley
[ 5371 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51
Antonia van Lackum
[ 5370 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
Jasmin Hartmann
[ 5163 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53
Jonas Firlus
[ 5384 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
Lilly Firlus
[ 5385 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
--
Charlotte Sporkmann
[ 5687 ]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports