Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

SRC Duisburg

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Damenliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Sarah-Jane Perry ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Farida Mohamed EGY u21 ------
3 Tessa ter Sluis NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
4 Fleur Maas NLD u21 21112050%
5 Milja Dorenbos NLD ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.202521111050%
6 Nele Hatschek GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
7 Julia Gillich  (G) GER u19 C - Licence until 30.09.2025------
8 Lisa Seidensticker  (G) GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
9 Natalia Londono COL C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
10 Suzanne Peters NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
11 Kim Rieck GER u23 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
12 Liane Manderfeld GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.20262110-150%
13 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
14 Angelina Rodday GER u21 Basic course------
15 Zion Odametey GER u19 Basic course------
16 Inna Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
17 Sabrina Dinn GER u13 ------
18 Kira Bohne GER u15 C - Licence until 30.06.2023------
19 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü35 ------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Jugend Regionalliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Jugend U13
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Jugend U19
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Regionalliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Marc ter Sluis NLD C - Licence until 30.06.202543162575%
2 Frank Goossens NLD u23 220649100%
3 Yukhym Bielikov UKR GER u23 C - Licence until 30.06.20264401281100%
4 Jamal Al-Barwani WAL ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.20242110850%
5 Nico Wilhelms GER C - Licence until 30.06.2025330970100%
6 Christoph Bluhm GER C - Licence until 30.06.2025110323100%
7 Dirk Siewert GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
8 Yvo van Ooy GER u17 Basic course------
9 Patrick Kauven GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
10 Hassan Aly EGY ü55 ------
11 Frank Thiede GER ü60 Basic course------
12 Ludger Schledorn GER ü55 Basic course------
13 Gennadii Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
14 Oleksii Bielikov UKR GER u13 ------
15 Marcus Nölke GER ü50 Basic course------
16 Jörg Poetschki GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
17 Martin Schönwälder GER ü40 Basic course------
18 Liane Manderfeld GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
19 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
20 Maximilian Jarofka GER Basic course------
21 Kilian Leddin GER u17 ------
22 Julian Sonntag GER u13 Basic course------
23 Ivan Belous UKR u15 ------
24 Angelina Rodday GER u21 Basic course------
25 Zion Odametey GER u19 Basic course------
26 Linus Manderfeld GER u15 ------
27 Wolfgang Täuber GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
28 Inna Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
29 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü35 ------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Damenliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Milja Dorenbos NLD ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Nele Hatschek GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
3 Julia Gillich  (G) GER u19 C - Licence until 30.09.2025------
4 Lisa Seidensticker  (G) GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
5 Natalia Londono COL C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
6 Suzanne Peters NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
7 Kim Rieck GER u23 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
8 Liane Manderfeld GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
9 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
10 Angelina Rodday GER u21 Basic course202-6-440%
11 Zion Odametey GER u19 Basic course------
12 Inna Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
13 Sabrina Dinn GER u13 202-6-360%
14 Kira Bohne GER u15 C - Licence until 30.06.2023202-6-450%
15 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü35 ------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Jugend U13
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Verbandsliga Niederrhein
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Nico Wilhelms GER C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Christoph Bluhm GER C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
3 Dirk Siewert GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
4 Yvo van Ooy GER u17 Basic course2110250%
5 Patrick Kauven GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
6 Hassan Aly EGY ü55 ------
7 Frank Thiede GER ü60 Basic course101-3-220%
8 Ludger Schledorn GER ü55 Basic course------
9 Gennadii Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025202-4-220%
10 Oleksii Bielikov UKR GER u13 220624100%
11 Marcus Nölke GER ü50 Basic course------
12 Jörg Poetschki GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025110328100%
13 Martin Schönwälder GER ü40 Basic course------
14 Liane Manderfeld GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
15 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
16 Maximilian Jarofka GER Basic course------
17 Kilian Leddin GER u17 ------
18 Julian Sonntag GER u13 Basic course------
19 Ivan Belous UKR u15 ------
20 Angelina Rodday GER u21 Basic course------
21 Zion Odametey GER u19 Basic course------
22 Linus Manderfeld GER u15 ------
23 Wolfgang Täuber GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
24 Inna Bielikov UKR ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
25 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü35 ------

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports