Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

SRC Duisburg

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Damen 23/24 Finale
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Jugend U13
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Jugend U19
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 1 - Regionalliga
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Thijs Roukens NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Frank Goossens NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
3 Marc ter Sluis NLD C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
4 Jamal Al-Barwani  (G) WAL ü40 Basic course - not expire------
5 Ahmed Eltantawi EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
6 Christoph Bluhm  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2027------
7 Diyan Schnider RSA C - Licence until 30.06.2028------
8 Heribert Seyer GER C - Licence until 30.06.2028------
9 Kevin Hallowes AUS ü45 Basic course - not expire------
10 Lennart Dietrich GER ü35 Basic course - not expire------
11 Hjalmer Mols NLD u21 ------
12 Yvo van Ooy GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
13 Dirk Siewert GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
14 Julian-Nick Sonntag GER u15 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
15 Patrick Kauven GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
16 Liane Manderfeld GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
17 Frank Thiede GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
18 Jörg Poetschki GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
19 Maximilian Jarofka GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
20 Marcus Nölke GER ü50 Basic course - not expire------
21 Ivan Belous UKR u17 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
22 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
23 Raunav Dudeja GER u17 ------
24 Linus Manderfeld GER u17 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
25 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
26 Wolfgang Täuber GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Damen 23/24 Platz 3
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Jugend U13
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Jugend U19
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SRC Duisburg 2 - Verbandsliga Niederrhein
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Ahmed Eltantawi EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Christoph Bluhm  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2027------
3 Diyan Schnider RSA C - Licence until 30.06.2028------
4 Heribert Seyer GER C - Licence until 30.06.2028------
5 Kevin Hallowes AUS ü45 Basic course - not expire------
6 Lennart Dietrich GER ü35 Basic course - not expire------
7 Hjalmer Mols NLD u21 ------
8 Yvo van Ooy GER u19 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
9 Dirk Siewert GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
10 Julian-Nick Sonntag GER u15 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
11 Patrick Kauven GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
12 Liane Manderfeld GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
13 Frank Thiede GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
14 Jörg Poetschki GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
15 Maximilian Jarofka GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
16 Marcus Nölke GER ü50 Basic course - not expire------
17 Ivan Belous UKR u17 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
18 Miriam Gsell GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
19 Raunav Dudeja GER u17 ------
20 Linus Manderfeld GER u17 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
21 Claudia Hartmann-Becker GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
22 Wolfgang Täuber GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports