Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Andreas Verhagen GER C - Licence until 31.07.202320100%
2 Physio Boris Merkelbach GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231150%
3 Christian Deinet GER C - Licence until 30.06.202620100%
4 Anja Huhnen GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026---
5 Helmut Füssenich GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024---
6 Hans-Jürgen Zumbruch GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squash-Club Orbit Runners e.V. Bornheim 1

1. Matchday, 27.08.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 22.10.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 19.11.2022 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.02.2023 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 18.03.2023 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 15.04.2023 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports