Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squashclub Bonn 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Ingo Seeliger GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023100100%
2 Christopher Bensch GER C - Licence until 17.12.202080100%
3 Mario Schmidt GER C - Licence until 30.06.20236186%
4 Till Burkholz GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021---
5 Jan Wassermann-Fry GER C - Licence until 30.06.202250100%
6 Leon Tran GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224357%
7 Mahmoud Ragab EGY C - Licence until 30.06.202030100%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squashclub Bonn 1

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 14:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports