Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

SC Monopol Frankfurt

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Frau Judith Allgrove [ 2505 ] ENG ü40 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Noah Antunez Sotomayor [ 4300 ] GER u15
Herr Patrick Archacki [ 3651 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Felix Auer [ 901774 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Frau Mariam Ayad [ 3590 ] GER u13
Herr Julien Balbo [ 420765 ] FRA ü40 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Daniel Barsby [ 974 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Michael Beck [ 503333 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Frau Saskia Beinhard [ 106426 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Anders Bergsten [ 3523 ] SWE ü60
Herr Ran Bi [ 703227 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Wolfgang Bisenius [ 500306 ] GER ü60 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Jens Börger [ 695 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Frank Bormann [ 503317 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Sebastien Broin [ 650 ] FRA ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Jared Butz [ 500310 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Amadeo Costa [ 3202 ] SUI u23 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Mark Deege [ 152 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Jeremy Dietsch [ 2360 ] GER u15
Herr Max Domnick [ 503801 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Thomas Drack [ 500728 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Arman Nick Dürr [ 4308 ] GER u13
Herr Dawid Dworakiewicz [ 3652 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Sebastian Eisele [ 1129 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Raneem El Welily [ 3655 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Frau Tesni Evans [ 3656 ] WAL C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Frau Theresa Fegers [ 4687 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Aljosha Feick [ 3587 ] GER u13
Herr Dariush Feick [ 2361 ] GER u15 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Gert Jan Feick [ 3047 ] NLD ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Gerd Fessler [ 503513 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Frau Elissa Fontaine [ 3498 ] FRA C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Jens Friedrich [ 2821 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Frau Nicole Fries [ 503105 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Ruben Germano Goncalvez [ 2362 ] GER u15
Frau Nele Gilis [ 1657 ] BEL C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Kolja Glaffig [ 2666 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Mario Götz [ 651 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Jens Halkenhäuser [ 1231 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Christian Heike [ 3707 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Mazen Hesham [ 3497 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Oliver Hofmann [ 1673 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Stephan Hofmann [ 502794 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Alexander Hohenadel [ 501002 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Heike Hohenadel [ 503765 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Gary Holland [ 500189 ] ENG ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Gunnar Holstein [ 1177 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Fabian Hörmann [ 4344 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Felix Hortolani [ 4009 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Torsten Hoyer [ 693 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Hassan Hussein [ 3526 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Ergün Jahn [ 501175 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Zuzana Jirkovska [ 2573 ] CZE ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Behrouz Kanani [ 502754 ] GER ü60 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Melanie Katzke [ 639 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Michael Katzke [ 503662 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Frau Sabrina Katzke [ 640 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Thomas Kehm [ 500323 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Frau Kerstin Kießling [ 500557 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Frau Luisa Kießling [ 503913 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Riina Koskinen [ 1993 ] FIN u23 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Frau Alexandra Kotkolik [ 182 ] GER u19 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Georg Kuhlisch [ 502269 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Frau Ulrike Lawrenz-Pacelt [ 1046 ] GER ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Tim Lebherz [ 2363 ] GER u15
Herr Timm Liebisch [ 2888 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Andreas Tonio Liebrand [ 1000035 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Dirk Limmroth [ 503213 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Frau Veronika März [ 702175 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Laura Massaro [ 7030865 ] ENG ü35 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Frau Heba Alaa Mohamed (Torky) [ 3038 ] EGY C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Klaus Neufing [ 601277 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Julian Neurath [ 3302 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Daniel Niederer [ 562 ] SUI ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Lukas Nitzsche [ 503821 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Simón Palacio Vallejo [ 3586 ] GER u11
Herr Tomás Palacio Vallejo [ 2957 ] GER u15 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Stefan Randl [ 504000 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Frank Rautenberg [ 503198 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Tom Richards [ 4503 ] ENG C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Reinhard Richter [ 500719 ] GER ü65 Grundkurs
Herr Arne Riedel [ 503794 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Stacey Ross [ 4249 ] ENG ü45 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Aryan Saleh [ 3588 ] GER u17
Herr Andreas Saum [ 502349 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Andreas Schmidt [ 694 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Florian Schmidt [ 3324 ] GER ü35
Herr Franck Schneider [ 503189 ] SUI ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Tom Schneider [ 503970 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Marcel Scholten [ 2822 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Heiko Schulze [ 501001 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Frau Lisa Sedlmeier [ 105565 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Dietmar Seeger [ 501075 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Camille Serme [ 2485 ] FRA C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Lucas Serme [ 250 ] FRA C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2021
Herr Arjun Shah [ 4010 ] ENG C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Florian Silbernagl [ 105589 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Sharon Sinclair [ 503763 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Stuart Sinclair [ 500335 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2019
Herr Stefan Stahl [ 501878 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Akin Süar [ 503919 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr David Tod [ 696 ] CAN ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Michael Tuttas [ 3967 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Jan Van den Herrewegen [ 1318 ] BEL C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Johannes Voit [ 862012 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2020
Herr Tom Walsh [ 3220 ] ENG u21 C - Lizenz bis 30.06.2020
Herr Harald Weber [ 3968 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Thorsten Weber [ 503839 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Hermut Wehlan [ 503965 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Jeremias Weith [ 2364 ] GER u15
Herr Sven Wesner [ 3037 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Kai Wetzstein [ 503263 ] GER ü35 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Noah Zehnpfund [ 2372 ] GER u15
Herr Volker Zingel [ 503328 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Herr Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously [ 3634 ] SC Wiesloch e.V. SC Monopol Frankfurt
Frau Mai-Ly Nguyen [ 803034 ] SC Rhein-Neckar SC Monopol Frankfurt

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports