

Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)
| Rang. | Spieler | Verein | Nat. | Spiel | gew. | verl. | Satz | S-Punkte | Quote | Eff. |
| 1 | Frank Kemna | Unterbarmener SC 1989 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 63 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 2 | Sir Helge Albers | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 3 | Moonwalker Frank Günther | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 100% | 5,56 |
| 4 | Oliver Clausen | SG TB Stöcken/Hôncas Neustadt |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 5 | Holger Hasemann | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 74 | 100% | 27,78 |
| 6 | Martin Blumendeller | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 100% | 5,56 |
| 7 | Nils Wantia | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 144 | 100% | 33,33 |
| 8 | Imre Pörgye | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 66 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 9 | Johannes Heinen | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 85 | 100% | 22,22 |
| 10 | Lorant Muth | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 11 | Christian Sartingen | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 100 | 100% | 33,33 |
| 12 | David Otten | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 5,56 |
| 13 | Mario Schmidt | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 14 | Jens Köcke | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 133 | 100% | 33,33 |
| 15 | Stefan Heesen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 100% | 11,11 |
| 16 | Jens Bousart | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 100% | 5,56 |
| 17 | Thomas Heesen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
14 | 13 | 1 | 32 | 216 | 93% | 67,06 |
| 18 | Martin Kapuszinski | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
11 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 153 | 91% | 50,51 |
| 19 | Oliver Amberge | 1.Oberhausener SRC |
|
9 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 115 | 89% | 39,51 |
| 20 | The Striker Robin Bucksch | 1.Dorstener SC |
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 73 | 86% | 28,57 |
| 21 | Tinöö Ann-Christine Eweleit | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
13 | 11 | 2 | 25 | 168 | 85% | 51,71 |
| 22 | Heinz-Let Müller | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 68 | 83% | 23,15 |
| 23 | Carsten Bauhaus | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 99 | 83% | 23,15 |
| 24 | Andre Felgenhauer | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 77 | 83% | 23,15 |
| 25 | Markus Höhne | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 72 | 83% | 23,15 |
| 26 | Peter Chrubasik | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 80% | 17,78 |
| 27 | Marc Kastner | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 97 | 80% | 35,56 |
| 28 | Ahmed Eissa | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 80% | 17,78 |
| 29 | Hans Jürgen Müller | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen |
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 94 | 80% | 35,56 |
| 30 | Rainer Aldinger | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
9 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 105 | 78% | 30,25 |
| 31 | Elmar Mostert | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
13 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 201 | 77% | 42,74 |
| 32 | Peter Titz | SPT Landwehr/Hilden |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 61 | 75% | 25,00 |
| 33 | José Andes Méndez Solís | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 75% | 12,50 |
| 34 | Michael Herzing | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 75% | 12,50 |
| 35 | Bilal Sarfraz | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 102 | 75% | 25,00 |
| 36 | Michael Jansen | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 127 | 67% | 29,63 |
| 37 | Michael Lüders | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 67% | 14,81 |
| 38 | Markus Krüger | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 67% | 14,81 |
| 39 | Hans-Jürgen Blöink | Unterbarmener SC 1989 |
|
16 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 151 | 63% | 34,72 |
| 40 | Apollo Andreas Simonetti | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 57 | 60% | 10,00 |
| 41 | Matthis Fuhrmann | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein |
|
12 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 58% | 22,69 |
| 42 | Markus Greve | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | -1 | -4 | 57% | 12,70 |
| 43 | Sandra Zakowski (geb.Krüger) | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
14 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 57% | 25,40 |
| 44 | Thomas van Ooyen | Squash Inn Hamborn |
|
13 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 58 | 54% | 20,94 |
| 45 | Jonny Thomas Simonetti | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | -16 | 53% | 23,70 |
| 46 | Karl-Heinz Röttger | SPT Landwehr/Hilden |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 50% | 13,89 |
| 47 | Werner Schwan | Unterbarmener SC 1989 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | -1 | -14 | 50% | 5,56 |
| 48 | Uwe Hoppe | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 13,89 |
| 49 | Ulrich Nack | SC hot socks Duisburg |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 50% | 2,78 |
| 50 | Andrew Clarkson | LobStars BB e.V. |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 50% | 2,78 |
| 51 | Artur Sundermann | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | -3 | -18 | 50% | 8,33 |
| 52 | Christian Deinet | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 50% | 8,33 |
| 53 | Lukas Scholz | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 50% | 2,78 |
| 54 | Dirk Betzinger | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | -3 | -23 | 50% | 5,56 |
| 55 | Mustafa Ali Khan | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 50% | 5,56 |
| 56 | Daniel Walter | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 50% | 5,56 |
| 57 | Stefan Deutmeyer | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 50% | 5,56 |
| 58 | Marcus Gotthardt | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -14 | 50% | 8,33 |
| 59 | Lothar Homburg | Team Cadillac Eschweiler |
|
10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | -10 | 50% | 13,89 |
| 60 | Götz Mönninghoff | Unterbarmener SC 1989 |
|
9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | -10 | 44% | 9,88 |
| 61 | Leslie Carrick | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
7 | 3 | 4 | -5 | -31 | 43% | 7,14 |
| 62 | Markus Ernsten | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
12 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 9 | 42% | 11,57 |
| 63 | Die Bank Thomas Cosmar | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | -7 | -30 | 40% | 8,89 |
| 64 | Udo Sarge | Squash Wölfe Jülich |
|
10 | 4 | 6 | -5 | -31 | 40% | 8,89 |
| 65 | Michael Burczyk | Unterbarmener SC 1989 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | -3 | -4 | 33% | 1,85 |
| 66 | Stefan Prior | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | -6 | -48 | 33% | 3,70 |
| 67 | Ahmed Fekih Romdhane | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | -22 | 33% | 1,85 |
| 68 | Elke Neugebauer | SC hot socks Duisburg |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 33% | 1,85 |
| 69 | Franz-Josef Krichel | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | -6 | -12 | 33% | 3,70 |
| 70 | Harald Dreyer | Squashclub Bonn |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 33% | 3,70 |
| 71 | Wolfgang Linnemann | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
10 | 3 | 7 | -11 | -66 | 30% | 5,00 |
| 72 | Ywo Keunecke | SC hot socks Duisburg |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | -6 | -7 | 25% | 1,39 |
| 73 | Thomas Krämer | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | -4 | -6 | 25% | 1,39 |
| 74 | Claudia Krämer | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | -5 | -5 | 25% | 1,39 |
| 75 | Christian Blatt | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
8 | 2 | 6 | -9 | -39 | 25% | 2,78 |
| 76 | Andreas Föltz | SG TB Stöcken/Hôncas Neustadt |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | -6 | -2 | 20% | 1,11 |
| 77 | Bartlomiej Zambrycki | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
5 | 1 | 4 | -8 | -46 | 20% | 1,11 |
| 78 | Toddy Thorsten Mohnke | 1. AS Sehelüwe |
|
11 | 2 | 9 | -19 | -112 | 18% | 2,02 |
| 79 | Marija Terletska | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
11 | 2 | 9 | -21 | -125 | 18% | 2,02 |
| 80 | Amro Moussa | SC Bonn-Pennenfeld |
|
6 | 1 | 5 | -11 | -61 | 17% | 0,93 |
| 81 | Friedrich Krüger | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
13 | 2 | 11 | -27 | -143 | 15% | 1,71 |
| 82 | Ippolito Guastella | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | -12 | -24 | 14% | 0,79 |
| 83 | Volker Belting | TuS Stenern 1955 e. V |
|
7 | 1 | 6 | -11 | -71 | 14% | 0,79 |
| 84 | Michael Herzig | SC hot socks Duisburg |
|
16 | 2 | 14 | -32 | -176 | 13% | 1,39 |
| 85 | Christian Zülch | Squash Wölfe Jülich |
|
10 | 1 | 9 | -18 | -90 | 10% | 0,56 |
| 86 | Dirk Verborg | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
7 | 0 | 7 | -19 | -127 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 87 | Edward Jackson | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -4 | -31 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 88 | Thomas Lauterbach | GO! SPORTS Iserlohn |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | -38 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 89 | Guido Ensemeier | Carolus SC Aachen |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | -41 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 90 | Heinz Platacis | SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -4 | -35 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 91 | Rolf-Per Thulin | Squash Wölfe Jülich |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | -34 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 92 | Esther Bohne | Squash Wölfe Jülich |
|
6 | 0 | 6 | -18 | -123 | 0% | 0,00 |
| 93 | Frank Schulz | Squash Wölfe Jülich |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | -42 | 0% | 0,00 |
Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports