DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Topspieler

Topspieler - Oberliga Senioren 2017/2018

Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

Rang.SpielerVereinNat.AKSpielgew.verl.SatzS-PunkteQuoteEff.
1 Vincent Bradley [ 2079 ] SC HarpenGER ü55 6 6 0 18 125 100% 37,50
2 Thomas Scholkmann [ 702821 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 5 5 0 11 40 100% 31,25
3 Volker Kottsieper [ 703026 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü50 4 4 0 12 66 100% 25,00
4 Andy Kauf [ 508 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü45 4 4 0 11 87 100% 25,00
5 Dirk Betzinger [ 702499 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü50 4 4 0 11 59 100% 25,00
6 Oliver Gerhardts [ 703263 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü45 4 4 0 10 61 100% 25,00
7 Bernd Wychlacz [ 702465 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 2 2 0 6 40 100% 12,50
8 Hans Joachim Soldan [ 702773 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü45 2 2 0 6 38 100% 12,50
9 Udo Kahl [ 702708 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü60 2 2 0 6 31 100% 12,50
10 Sascha Radtke [ 355 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü35 2 2 0 5 48 100% 12,50
11 Michael Mühlbacher [ 702565 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER GER ü45 2 2 0 5 28 100% 12,50
12 Michael Schmitz [ 702606 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü40 2 2 0 5 27 100% 12,50
13 Klaus Pilarczyk [ 702056 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü55 2 2 0 3 11 100% 12,50
14 Michael Zettel [ 701832 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü40 1 1 0 1 0 100% 6,25
15 Götz Mönninghoff [ 700025 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü45 8 7 1 14 49 88% 38,28
16 York Hafenrichter [ 1654 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü45 6 5 1 11 85 83% 26,04
17 Bodo Faludi [ 702225 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü50 5 4 1 10 78 80% 20,00
18 Oliver Langer [ 702148 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 5 4 1 4 23 80% 20,00
19 Ludger Wiehe [ 702452 ] SC HarpenGER ü55 8 6 2 12 49 75% 28,13
20 Christian Freibott [ 702435 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü40 4 3 1 6 44 75% 14,06
21 Ralf Schuch [ 3382 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 4 3 1 6 39 75% 14,06
22 Jörg Jansen [ 702235 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü50 4 3 1 3 36 75% 14,06
23 Helge Albers [ 700345 ] SC HarpenGER ü50 7 5 2 5 12 71% 22,32
24 Christian Zülke [ 2075 ] SC HarpenGER ü45 3 2 1 3 18 67% 8,33
25 Jörg Herrmann [ 31 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü45 3 2 1 1 2 67% 8,33
26 Hans Gerd Strucker [ 2977 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü55 8 5 3 5 40 63% 19,53
27 Andreas Neumann [ 703076 ] SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.GER ü45 8 5 3 2 13 63% 19,53
28 Matthis Fuhrmann [ 702365 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü50 5 3 2 3 46 60% 11,25
29 Andre Vogelpohl [ 702087 ] SC Relax HarsewinkelGER ü35 5 3 2 3 -7 60% 11,25
30 Ralf Klöppels [ 702453 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü45 8 4 4 2 45 50% 12,50
31 Nicolas Schiffer [ 2907 ] Squashboard MünsterGER ü35 6 3 3 3 28 50% 9,38
32 Marian Herweg [ 702473 ] SC HarpenGER ü60 6 3 3 1 -6 50% 9,38
33 Frank Buchholz [ 702300 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü50 6 3 3 -2 13 50% 9,38
34 Klaus Kitschke [ 702524 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü50 4 2 2 0 -14 50% 6,25
35 Pascal Houdayer [ 660 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinFRA ü45 4 2 2 -1 -23 50% 6,25
36 Michael Schmitz [ 702485 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü55 2 1 1 0 15 50% 3,13
37 Dirk Heumann [ 702882 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü45 2 1 1 0 9 50% 3,13
38 Ralf Straka [ 703555 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 2 1 1 0 1 50% 3,13
39 Andreas Pantazidis [ 702959 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü40 2 1 1 -1 -2 50% 3,13
40 Torsten Eikemeier [ 701722 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü50 2 1 1 -1 -11 50% 3,13
41 Bernard Breidenbach [ 702137 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü50 5 2 3 1 27 40% 5,00
42 Joachim Neitzke [ 702498 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü55 8 3 5 -6 -14 38% 7,03
43 Roland Horn [ 2164 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü50 8 3 5 -7 -10 38% 7,03
44 Benjamin Döscher [ 1652 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü35 3 1 2 -1 8 33% 2,08
45 Waldemar Skoczek [ 566 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü55 7 2 5 -8 -41 29% 3,57
46 Klaus Hein [ 702359 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü50 8 2 6 -9 -33 25% 3,13
47 Ralf Nagel [ 702482 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü50 8 2 6 -10 -67 25% 3,13
48 Michael Pyszny [ 702293 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü50 4 1 3 -3 21 25% 1,56
49 Michael Wittke [ 700026 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü40 4 1 3 -5 -2 25% 1,56
50 Michael Wismüller [ 703072 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü55 4 1 3 -6 0 25% 1,56
51 Ralf Bücker [ 702127 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü45 6 1 5 -8 -31 17% 1,04
52 Melanie Lowe [ 702970 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü40 7 1 6 -10 -36 14% 0,89
53 Karsten Pilarczyk [ 702290 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü45 2 0 2 -3 -16 0% 0,00
54 Heinz-Josef Havighorst [ 702358 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü55 1 0 1 -3 -22 0% 0,00
55 Sabrina Gerhardts [ 702900 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü40 2 0 2 -4 -17 0% 0,00
56 Dirk Aldenhoff [ 702382 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü50 2 0 2 -4 -18 0% 0,00
57 Adrian Tannebaum [ 702456 ] 1.SC VelbertGER ü55 2 0 2 -5 -23 0% 0,00
58 Harry Denker [ 700654 ] 1.Dorstener SCGER ü55 2 0 2 -5 -35 0% 0,00
59 Norbert Berzen [ 702564 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü55 2 0 2 -5 -36 0% 0,00
60 Karl Schneider [ 702250 ] 1.RSC Gerry Weber RacketsGER ü65 2 0 2 -5 -39 0% 0,00
61 Tomislav Sango [ 2078 ] SC HarpenHRV ü40 2 0 2 -6 -27 0% 0,00
62 Karl-Hubert Knabben [ 593 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü65 2 0 2 -6 -40 0% 0,00
63 Christian Fritz [ 2165 ] ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VGER ü55 2 0 2 -6 -47 0% 0,00
64 Jürgen Tax [ 702402 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü50 4 0 4 -9 -69 0% 0,00
65 Peter Manderfeld [ 702492 ] Squash-Park Team RheydtGER ü55 4 0 4 -12 -82 0% 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)