Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squash Wölfe 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Markus Printz GER C - Licence until 30.06.20235271%
2 Felix Nuske GER C - Licence until 30.06.20232625%
3 Udo Sarge GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022020%
4 Anton Dimroth GER C - Licence until 30.06.20256275%
5 Frank Büllersbach GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
6 Rolf-Peter Thulin GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231150%
7 Julius Printz GER C - Licence until 30.06.20232340%
8 Tony Schnell GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022---
9 Wolf Romm GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squash Wölfe 1

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
0-3
1:3
7:10
149:141
3. Matchday, 30.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 15.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.02.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
19.02.2022 15:00
7. Matchday, 12.03.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports