Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Carolus SC Aachen 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Nils Wantia GER C - Licence until 30.06.20237188%
2 Imre Pörgye GER Basic course20100%
3 Omar Mossad  (G) GER Basic course2433%
4 Michael Jansen GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231325%
5 Henrik Wördenweber GER C - Licence until 30.06.20232529%
6 Axel Susen GER C - Licence until 30.06.202310100%
7 Michael Herzing GER C - Licence until 30.06.20234357%
8 Wolfgang Linnemann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20233443%
9 Elmar Mostert GER C - Licence until 30.06.20233175%
10 Johannes Heinen GER Basic course---
11 Zachary Winter USA C - Licence until 30.06.20257750%
12 Björn Breier GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
13 Wai Leong Dickson Wong ENG C - Licence until 30.06.2025---
14 Guido Ensemeier GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231325%
15 Andreas Ortmann GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Carolus SC Aachen 1

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 12.03.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 30.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 21.05.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports