Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squash Inn Hamborn 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Nikolas Bufe [ 420599 ] GER View Nikolas Bufe

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 27.08.2016 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 27.08.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
2 Christian Sartingen [ 701712 ] GER View Christian Sartingen

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 26.08.2015 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
3 Mario Vicenzino [ 703520 ] GER ü35View Mario Vicenzino

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 16.09.2016 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 16.08.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
4 Stefan Markowski [ 702218 ] GER ü35View Stefan Markowski

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 24.09.2015 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
5 Dominic Stalberg [ 703275 ] GER ü35View Dominic Stalberg

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 26.08.2015 until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
6 Pascal Ziemann [ 703676 ] GER View Pascal Ziemann

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 17.07.2019 until 30.06.2023Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2023
------
7 Uwe Habbe [ 702690 ] GER ü55View Uwe Habbe

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 17.07.2019 until 30.06.2023Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2023
------
8 Lutz Heinzen [ 701976 ] GER ü50View Lutz Heinzen

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 11.10.2017 until 30.06.2021Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
9 Rainer Aldinger [ 702550 ] GER ü50View Rainer Aldinger

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 05.10.2017 until 30.06.2021Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2021
------
10 Markus Franke [ 2932 ] GER View Markus Franke

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 22.10.2016 until 30.06.2020Basic course: valid 22.10.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2020
------
11 Laura Tiemann [ 700742 ] GER View Laura Tiemann

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 10.08.2018 until 30.06.2022Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
------
12 Annika Tiemann [ 700986 ] GER View Annika Tiemann

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid 10.08.2018 until 30.06.2022Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 30.06.2022
------
13 Thomas Laakmann [ 2439 ] GER View Thomas Laakmann

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2019 (abgelaufen)Basic course: valid 26.08.2015 until Unbegrenzt gültig
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
14 Tim Nagraszus [ 3999 ] GER ü35View Tim Nagraszus

Referee-Licence
A - Licence: n.a.B - Licence: n.a.C - Licence: n.a.Basic course : n.a.
Trainer - Licence

n.a.

------

AG = Age group



Match schedule: Squash Inn Hamborn 1

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00 - Venue: Universum Fit GymPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ST Aplerbeck 2vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 114.09.2019 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   ST Aplerbeck 114.09.2019 15:00
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00 - Venue: Hamborner Sporttreff PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 312.10.2019 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   SC Hasbergen 212.10.2019 15:00
3. Matchday, 02.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Hamborner Sporttreff PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   SC Colonia 202.11.2019 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 102.11.2019 15:00
4. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00 - Venue: Hamborner Sporttreff PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1.Oberhausener SRC 1vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 130.11.2019 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   Squashboard Münster 130.11.2019 15:00
5. Matchday, 11.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Universum Fit GymPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   ST Aplerbeck 2vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 111.01.2020 15:00
   ST Aplerbeck 1vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 111.01.2020 15:00
6. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00 - Venue: Freizeitland HasbergenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Hasbergen 2vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 125.01.2020 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 325.01.2020 15:00
7. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Rainbow Park DönbergPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1vs.   Squash Inn Hamborn 107.03.2020 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   SC Colonia 207.03.2020 15:00
8. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00 - Venue: Hamborner Sporttreff PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   Squashboard Münster 121.03.2020 15:00
   Squash Inn Hamborn 1vs.   1.Oberhausener SRC 121.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports