Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 André Hübscher GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
2 Torsten Omlor GER C - Licence until 31.12.202320100%
3 Robert Weber GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
4 Christopher Dassbach  (C) GER C - Licence until 31.12.202320100%
5 Hussein Zaazou EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2023010%
6 Patrick Franz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
7 Hans Nelson GER C - Licence until 31.12.202310100%
8 Thomas Rank GER C - Licence until 31.12.202210100%
9 Heinz Salow GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
10 Ulrich Seipel GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
11 Jevgenijs Popovs LVA Basic course---
12 Markus Meissner GER Basic course---
13 Günter Wiesmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
14 Marc Hartmann  (G) GER Basic course---
15 Frank Kanitzky GER Basic course---
16 Petr Zajicek CZE C - Licence until 31.12.202310100%
17 Dominik Kerscher GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
18 Thorsten Kopp GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
19 Störte Becker GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
20 Andreas Dutinè GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
21 Horst Hilbert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
22 Pascal Lückhardt GER Basic course---
23 Ralf Dehmer GER Basic course---
24 Klaus Wetzstein GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
25 Felicitas Haustein GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
26 Beatrice Dommasch GER Basic course - Sonderlizenz---
27 Gunter Regge GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
28 Nathalia Kotkolik GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
29 Alexander Melgui GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
30 Thomas Gunderloch GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
31 Paul Gutmann GER Basic course - Sonderlizenz---
32 Jasmin Steigerwald GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 2

1. Matchday, 16.10.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 23.10.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.10.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 20.11.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 27.11.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 11.12.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 13.12.2020 14:00
7. Matchday, 18.12.2020 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
8. Matchday, 15.01.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 29.01.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 19.02.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
11. Matchday, 26.02.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
12. Matchday, 05.03.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
13. Matchday, 19.03.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 21.03.2021 14:00
14. Matchday, 26.03.2021 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports