Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 5

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Luisa Kießling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2028---
2 Rodney Bysh ENG C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
3 Tobias Thalmann GER Basic course - not expire---
4 Andreas Buserell GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027010%
5 Andreas Krömer GER Basic course - not expire---
6 Henning Thiel  (G) GER Basic course - not expire---
7 Siegfried Fernitz GER Basic course - not expire---
8 Uwe Echteler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
9 Florian Mladitsch GER C - Licence until 31.12.202750100%
10 Javed Gulzari AFG Basic course - not expire---
11 Ayan Pal IND Basic course - not expire---
12 Douglas Lopez VEN Basic course - not expire---
13 Andreas Probst GER Basic course - not expire3443%
14 Julian Neurath GER Basic course - not expire4267%
15 Rainer Feldmann  (C) GER Basic course - not expire010%
16 Patrick Lamp GER Basic course - not expire030%
17 Thorsten Herrmann GER Basic course - not expire50100%
18 Calvin Meyer GER Basic course - not expire---
19 Dominik Rieder GER Basic course - not expire---
20 Marco Lang-Lajendäcker GER Basic course - not expire20100%
21 Miroslawa Sojka GER C - Licence until 31.12.2028---
22 Patrick Maier GER Basic course - not expire10100%
23 Stefan Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
24 Artur Gantarev GER Basic course - not expire---
25 Markus Cetti GER Basic course - not expire---
26 Michael Tuttas GER Basic course - not expire---
27 Kerstin Kießling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
28 Tamara Naumann GER Basic course - not expire---
29 Sven Meinecke GER Basic course - not expire---
30 Stefan Loef GER Basic course - not expire---
31 Heinz Wilczek GER Basic course - not expire---
32 Patrycja Nowotarska GER Basic course - not expire---
33 Maurice Sports GER Basic course - not expire10100%
34 Philipp Tome GER Basic course - not expire---
35 Andreas Mersier FRA Basic course - not expire---
36 Robert Kloos GER Basic course - not expire---
37 Philipp Scheiblauer GER Basic course - not expire---
38 Maximilian Roth GER Basic course - not expire---
39 Eric Boselli GER Basic course - not expire---
40 Rachid Bouhmara GER Basic course - not expire---
41 Natalie Henrici GER Basic course - not expire---
42 Jörg Grüner GER Basic course - not expire---
43 Sven Klee GER Basic course - not expire---
44 Kerstin Eibach GER Basic course - not expire---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 5

1. Matchday, 15.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 29.09.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 06.10.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 24.11.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 08.12.2023 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.01.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 02.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 16.02.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 08.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 15.03.2024 19:30
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports