V = Federación
Name | Salida | V | Entrada | V | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willi Dohmann [ 502196 ] | The Squash Bohemians Moerfelden-Walldorf | HES | Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox | HES | 27.12.2023 |
Thomas Gambichler [ 3365 ] | Squash-Pointers Giessen | HES | No Let Friedberg 88 | HES | 24.08.2023 |
Jolien Neumann [ 2318 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | Squash-Pointers Giessen | HES | 13.08.2023 |
Michael Tuttas [ 3967 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Luisa Kießling [ 503913 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Michael Beringer [ 2189 ] | SC 77 Dreieich | HES | No Let Friedberg 88 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Mariam Ayad [ 3590 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | Paderborner SC | NRW | 25.07.2023 |
Tomás Palacio Vallejo [ 2957 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 22.07.2023 |
Oliver Hubert [ 7030730 ] | Coburger Squash Club | BY | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 22.07.2023 |
Simón Palacio Vallejo [ 3586 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 21.07.2023 |
Tim Demberg [ 232 ] | Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) | HES | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 04.07.2023 |
Moritz Tischler [ 2281 ] | Squash-Pointers Giessen | HES | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 12.06.2023 |
Name | Entrada | V | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|
Alejandro Silva Ortiz [ 5689 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 27.02.2024 |
Aaron Paul [ 5677 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 30.01.2024 |
Ella Maria Gresens [ 5462 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 19.01.2024 |
Max Dubiel-Teleszynski [ 5668 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 14.01.2024 |
Khadija Qabbani [ 5669 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 14.01.2024 |
Lilou Schwing [ 5663 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 10.01.2024 |
Alice Schwing [ 5664 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 10.01.2024 |
Mina Rauch [ 5665 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 10.01.2024 |
Aleyah Khalil [ 5666 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 10.01.2024 |
Salma Hany [ 5647 ] | SC Monopol Frankfurt | HES | 27.12.2023 |
Philipp Scheiblauer [ 5648 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 27.12.2023 |
Florian Schwing [ 5636 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 16.11.2023 |
Hans van Luijk [ 5632 ] | S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal | HES | 10.11.2023 |
Richard Gyula Magasy [ 5604 ] | TUS Makkabi FFM e.V. | HES | 19.09.2023 |
Benjamin Benthaus [ 5586 ] | Squash Cats 1986 Wallau | HES | 25.08.2023 |
Pavel Dushin [ 5587 ] | Squash Cats 1986 Wallau | HES | 25.08.2023 |
Katharina Möschl [ 5583 ] | Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim | HES | 18.08.2023 |
Olf Westphal [ 5576 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Morten Lars Brandt [ 5570 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Sascha Christ [ 5571 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Tim Schreiner [ 5572 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
André Busch [ 5573 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Pavel Tafo [ 5574 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Alexander-Pascal Mayer [ 5575 ] | Skwosch-Froesche Marburg | HES | 14.08.2023 |
Alexandre Veniamin [ 5569 ] | Erster Frankfurter Squash Club (EFSC) | HES | 13.08.2023 |
Anna-Katharina Zimmer [ 5568 ] | Town Squash Club Kassel | HES | 13.08.2023 |
Lasse Mertens [ 4071 ] | TUS Makkabi FFM e.V. | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Christof Wiltschek [ 5551 ] | No Let Friedberg 88 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Kerstin Eibach [ 5552 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Eric Boselli [ 5553 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Jörg Grüner [ 5554 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Rachid Bouhmara [ 5555 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Robert Kloos [ 5556 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Maximilian Roth [ 5557 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Patrick Maier [ 5558 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Artur Gantarev [ 5559 ] | 1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 | HES | 08.08.2023 |
Christopher Hammer [ 5433 ] | SC 77 Dreieich | HES | 28.06.2023 |
Name | Salida | V | Entrada | V | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joel Makin [ 3418 ] | Paderborner SC | NRW | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 28.07.2023 |
David Bernet [ 4927 ] | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 28.07.2023 |
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 14.07.2023 |
Bernat Jaume [ 3052 ] | Airport Squash e.V. | BB | Sport Insel Stuttgart | BW | 14.07.2023 |
Rui Soares [ 3499 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 14.07.2023 |
Sebastien Bonmalais [ 853025 ] | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 13.07.2023 |
Gregory Malsang [ 802059 ] | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | Squash Factory Saar-Pfalz e.V. | SL | 12.07.2023 |
Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] | SC Turnhalle Niederrhein | NRW | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 07.07.2023 |
Felix Auer [ 901774 ] | 1. SC Diepholz | NDS | Kaifu Ritter | HH | 05.07.2023 |
Daniel Ramirez Breton [ 4093 ] | Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. | BW | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 05.07.2023 |
Ben Coleman [ 7030821 ] | Black & White RC Worms | RPS | 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. | BW | 04.07.2023 |
Name | Entrada | V | Fecha |
---|---|---|---|
Velavan Senthilkumar [ 5538 ] | Sportwerk Hamburg | HH | 01.08.2023 |
V = Federación
Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports