Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

Squash Inn Hamborn 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Dominic Stalberg GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
2 Pascal Ziemann GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
3 Uwe Habbe GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231233%
4 Lutz Heinzen GER C - Licence until 30.06.20214357%
5 Rainer Aldinger GER C - Licence until 30.06.20211325%
6 Markus Franke GER C - Licence until 30.06.20204180%
7 Laura Tiemann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224180%
8 Annika Tiemann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20224357%
9 Thomas Laakmann GER C - Licence until 30.06.20231233%
10 Tim Nagraszus GER C - Licence until 30.06.20233350%

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Squash Inn Hamborn 2

1. Matchday, 14.09.2019 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 12.10.2019 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 30.11.2019 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 25.01.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 07.03.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 21.03.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00
Differing Dates: 21.03.2020 15:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports