Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hessischer Squash Verband e.V.

SC Monopol Frankfurt 3

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Lukas Nitzsche [ 503821 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
2 Dirk Limmroth [ 503213 ] GER ü45Basic course------
3 Arjun Shah [ 4010 ] ENG C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
4 Michael Beck [ 503333 ] GER ü50Basic course------
5 Nicole Fries [ 503105 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
6 Sven Wesner [ 3037 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Stuart Sinclair [ 500335 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2019101-1-40%
8 Alexander Hohenadel [ 501002 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
9 Alexandra Kotkolik [ 182 ] GER u19C - Licence until 31.12.2022211-2-1050%
10 Franck Schneider [ 503189 ] (C) SUI ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
11 Georg Kuhlisch [ 502269 ] GER ü50Basic course------
12 Hermut Wehlan [ 503965 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
13 Max Domnick [ 503801 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
14 Akin Süar [ 503919 ] GER ü45Basic course------
15 Daniel Barsby [ 974 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021101-3-190%
16 Frank Rautenberg [ 503198 ] GER ü50Basic course202-4-130%
17 Stephan Hofmann [ 502794 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.202021101150%
18 David Tod [ 696 ] CAN ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
19 Jens Börger [ 695 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
20 Dietmar Seeger [ 501075 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
21 Behrouz Kanani [ 502754 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
22 Heiko Schulze [ 501001 ] GER ü50Basic course------
23 Oliver Hofmann [ 1673 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
24 Ergün Jahn [ 501175 ] GER ü45Basic course------
25 Gary Holland [ 500189 ] ENG ü60Basic course------
26 Anders Bergsten [ 3523 ] SWE ü60------
27 Heike Hohenadel [ 503765 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
28 Gert Jan Feick [ 3047 ] NLD ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
29 Veronika März [ 702175 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
30 Luisa Kießling [ 503913 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
31 Mai-Ly Nguyen [ 803034 ] (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2020------
32 Theresa Fegers [ 4687 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
33 Sebastien Broin [ 650 ] FRA ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
34 Mark Deege [ 152 ] GER ü45Basic course------
35 Andreas Tonio Liebrand [ 1000035 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
36 Zuzana Jirkovska [ 2573 ] CZE ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
37 Julian Neurath [ 3302 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
38 Tom Schneider [ 503970 ] GER ü45Basic course------
39 Ran Bi [ 703227 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
40 Dariush Feick [ 2361 ] GER u15C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
41 Tomás Palacio Vallejo [ 2957 ] GER u15C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
42 Thorsten Weber [ 503839 ] GER ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
43 Gunnar Holstein [ 1177 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
44 Dawid Dworakiewicz [ 3652 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
45 Marcel Scholten [ 2822 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
46 Patrick Archacki [ 3651 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
47 Elissa Fontaine [ 3498 ] FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
48 Harald Weber [ 3968 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
49 Kolja Glaffig [ 2666 ] GER u23Basic course------
50 Felix Hortolani [ 4009 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
51 Kerstin Kießling [ 500557 ] GER ü55C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
52 Michael Tuttas [ 3967 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
53 Christian Heike [ 3707 ] GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
54 Wolfgang Bisenius [ 500306 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
55 Hassan Hussein [ 3526 ] EGY C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
56 Sabrina Katzke [ 640 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SC Monopol Frankfurt 3

1. Matchday, 30.08.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 12-1 2:210:8177:156Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 13.09.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 20-3 0:40:1276:132Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 20.09.2019 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SG Bohemians Darmstadt 81 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3Differing Dates: 20.09.2019 20:00
4. Matchday, 11.10.2019 19:30 - Venue: Multisports Rhein-Main-WallauPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 311.10.2019 19:30
5. Matchday, 01.11.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   SC 77 Dreieich 1Differing Dates: 01.11.2019 20:00
6. Matchday, 29.11.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 3Differing Dates: 29.11.2019 20:00
7. Matchday, 13.12.2019 19:30 - Venue: Fair Play Sportcenter Babenhausen PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 313.12.2019 19:30
8. Matchday, 17.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Purefitness Weisskirchen SeligenstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 317.01.2020 19:30
9. Matchday, 24.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Mittelpunkt Sportcenter MaintalPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal 2vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 324.01.2020 19:30
10. Matchday, 31.01.2020 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   SG Bohemians Darmstadt 81 1Differing Dates: 31.01.2020 20:00
11. Matchday, 21.02.2020 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   Squash Cats 1986 Wallau 1Differing Dates: 21.02.2020 20:00
12. Matchday, 28.02.2020 19:30 - Venue: Tennis & Squash Center DreieichPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC 77 Dreieich 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 328.02.2020 19:30
13. Matchday, 06.03.2020 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 3vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3Differing Dates: 06.03.2020 20:00
14. Matchday, 20.03.2020 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 3vs.   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 1Differing Dates: 20.03.2020 20:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports