Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen
Squash-Liga
Squash Landesverband Nordrhein-Westfalen

SC Bonn-Pennenfeld

Team

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 - Jugend U13
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
The leagues for the coming season are in preparation and those for the previous season are in the archive.

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 - Jugend U19
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Artur Sundermann GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
2 Christoph Znamenacek GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
3 Peter Chrubasik GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
4 Hans-Gert Gemüngt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
5 Matthias Fritz GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
6 Marc Kastner GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
7 Th. Manfred Forst GER ü70 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
8 Franz-Josef Krichel GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
9 Ahmed Eissa EGY ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
10 Thomas Krämer GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
11 Thomas Gottschalt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
12 Claudia Krämer GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
13 Stefan Rothe GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
14 Amro Moussa GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 - Oberliga Senioren
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Artur Sundermann GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2025404-10-500%
2 Christoph Znamenacek GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
3 Peter Chrubasik GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2026413-5-3725%
4 Hans-Gert Gemüngt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026211-1-950%
5 Matthias Fritz GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026202-5-300%
6 Marc Kastner GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.202665194383%
7 Th. Manfred Forst GER ü70 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
8 Franz-Josef Krichel GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.20262110-450%
9 Ahmed Eissa EGY ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.202643165475%
10 Thomas Krämer GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
11 Thomas Gottschalt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
12 Claudia Krämer GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
13 Stefan Rothe GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
14 Amro Moussa GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

SC Bonn-Pennenfeld 1 - Verbandsliga Mittelrhein
Pos. Name Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Artur Sundermann GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2025211-2-850%
2 Christoph Znamenacek GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2025------
3 Peter Chrubasik GER ü55 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
4 Hans-Gert Gemüngt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
5 Matthias Fritz GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026202-5-220%
6 Marc Kastner GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.20264220-450%
7 Th. Manfred Forst GER ü70 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
8 Franz-Josef Krichel GER ü65 C - Licence until 30.06.2026624-3-833%
9 Ahmed Eissa EGY ü40 C - Licence until 30.06.202664265467%
10 Thomas Krämer GER ü35 C - Licence until 30.06.2024------
11 Thomas Gottschalt GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026202-4-240%
12 Claudia Krämer GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
13 Stefan Rothe GER ü60 C - Licence until 30.06.2026------
14 Amro Moussa GER ü50 C - Licence until 30.06.2026202-6-360%

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports