Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.
Squash-Liga
Deutsche Squash Liga e.V.

Airport Squash e.V. 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Omar Mosaad EGY C - Sonderlizenz---
2 Nathan Lake ENG C - Sonderlizenz---
3 Mazen Gamal EGY C - Sonderlizenz20100%
4 Bernat Jaume ESP C - Sonderlizenz---
5 David Baillargeon CAN C - Sonderlizenz---
6 Emyr Evans WAL C - Sonderlizenz---
7 Laurens-Jan Anjema NLD C - Sonderlizenz---
8 Hugo Varela ESP C - Sonderlizenz---
9 Daniel Poleshchuk ISR C - Sonderlizenz20100%
10 Filip Jarota POL C - Sonderlizenz---
11 Nir Cohen ISR C - Sonderlizenz---
12 Julian Wollny GER C - Licence until 07.12.20231150%
13 Jill Witt GER C - Licence until 26.10.2023---
14 Matthew Gregory ENG Basic course - Sonderlizenz---
15 Seigo Masuda JPN C - Sonderlizenz---
16 Nadav Tannen ISR C - Sonderlizenz---
17 Mikolaj Korsak POL C - Sonderlizenz---
18 Karl Mcloughney IRL C - Sonderlizenz---
19 Jonathan Kovac GER C - Licence until 30.06.2026---
20 Alexander Huston GER C - Licence am 30.06.2022 abgelaufen---
21 Oliver Wenk GER C - Licence am 30.06.2022 abgelaufen---
22 Jan Ruzik SVK C - Licence until 13.09.2025---
23 Thomas Porath GER C - Licence until 30.09.2024---
24 Karim Richlowski GER C - Licence until 22.06.2025---
25 Felix Jaklitsch GER C - Licence until 24.09.2025---
26 Filip Eriksson SWE C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
27 Sascha Iwanowski GER C - Licence until 30.09.2025020%
28 Jeff Burton  (C) ENG B - Licence until 31.12.2023---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain



Match schedule: Airport Squash e.V. 1

1. Matchday, 19.11.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
2. Matchday, 20.11.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 10.12.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.12.2022 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 28.01.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.01.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 18.02.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.02.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 18.03.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 19.03.2023 13:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports