SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

SI Stuttgart

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mrs. Silke Altmann [ 3897 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Sascha Arnold [ 4152 ] GER u21
Mr. Martin Augst [ 3204 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Simon Baker [ 701 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Markus Ballweg [ 4671 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Joey Barrington [ 4378 ] ENG Basic course
Mr. Clark Michael Bethke [ 714516 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Deepak Bhatia [ 2858 ] IND ü35 Basic course
Mr. Tino Bieber [ 2455 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Valentin Bouillon [ 4127 ] GER u21
Mrs. Lea Braun [ 3127 ] GER u13
Mr. Theo Bröll [ 3462 ] GER u15
Mrs. Nadine Buck [ 3676 ] GER ü35
Mr. Sylvain Daffy [ 4727 ] FRA ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Oliver Dochtermann [ 3905 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Robert Downer [ 4681 ] ENG Basic course
Mr. Pirmin Etschmann [ 4614 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Sebastian Finkenbeiner [ 3185 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Felix Fischer [ 1958 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Ben Ford [ 4502 ] ENG ü40 Basic course
Mr. Eric Galvez [ 4374 ] ESP ü35 Basic course
Mr. Adarsh Ganesh [ 2812 ] IND u15
Mr. Oliver Gapp [ 580 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2023
Mrs. Sandra Garovic [ 3395 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mrs. Sandra Göck [ 2506 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Adrian Grant [ 3274 ] ENG ü35 Basic course
Mr. Tim Gräßer [ 4670 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Heiko Grelle [ 800134 ] GER ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Stefan Haffner [ 3470 ] GER ü55 Basic course
Mr. Martin Herre [ 2598 ] GER Basic course
Mr. Jens Herzberg [ 1465 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Markus Höferlin [ 4474 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Martin Hofmann [ 3589 ] GER ü45 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Norbert Hofmann [ 4685 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Michael Holzinger [ 2883 ] GER
Mr. Mohamad Azlan Iskandar [ 4235 ] MYS ü35 Basic course
Mr. Markus Klement [ 2459 ] GER Basic course
Mrs. Saskia Knobling [ 752 ] GER u23 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Christoph Koelle [ 265 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Uwe Kraft [ 4159 ] GER u21
Mr. Cedric Kuchen [ 2055 ] SUI C - Licence until 30.09.2019
Mrs. Claudia Kull [ 3248 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Sven Lemmermann [ 603530 ] GER C - Licence until 30.12.2022
Mr. Alexander Lukasch [ 1203 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Alexander Lurk [ 2508 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Amr Mansi [ 4240 ] EGY ü35 Basic course
Mr. Gregor Matenaer [ 791 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mrs. Marie-Ann Maushart [ 1905 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Jürgen Mayer [ 2350 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mrs. Uta Karen Mempel [ 4722 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Andreas Merk [ 4620 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Rainer Michelfelder [ 2673 ] GER ü65
Mrs. Farah Mohamed Abdelmonam [ 2994 ] EGY u23 Basic course
Mr. Silas Münzberg [ 3861 ] GER u11
Mr. Hashim Nazari [ 4133 ] AFG u21
Mrs. Charlotte Ohaus [ 4153 ] GER u21
Mrs. Ulla Ohaus [ 4134 ] GER u21
Mr. Luis Pawlita [ 2718 ] GER u11
Mr. Perri Perivoitos [ 1163 ] GER u19 Basic course
Mr. Peter Perivoitos [ 4427 ] ENG ü55 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Stefan Raab [ 1999 ] AUT ü40 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Sanjay Raval [ 3003 ] GER GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mrs. Savannah Reif-Romero [ 4151 ] GER u21
Mr. Bernd Riehle [ 2847 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Ulrich Rinck [ 4497 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Carlos Robledo [ 733 ] COL ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Lucas Rodrigues-Caceiro [ 3323 ] GER u15
Mr. Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro [ 4444 ] ESP ü45 Basic course
Mr. Jose Romero [ 4697 ] PAN C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Nils Rösch [ 3750 ] SUI u21 C - Licence am 30.06.2019 abgelaufen
Mr. Bernardo Samper [ 4385 ] CAN ü35 Basic course
Mr. Daniel Sawinsky [ 2507 ] GER
Mr. Dirk Schalude [ 230 ] GER ü50 C - Licence until 31.12.2019
Mr. Gustav Schauwecker [ 7030771 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Andreas Scheumann [ 2814 ] GER u21
Mrs. Lena Schobel [ 4128 ] GER u21
Mr. Tim Schobel [ 3966 ] GER
Mr. Tobias Schreiner [ 3098 ] GER u15
Mr. Daniel Schrempf [ 3572 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Henrik Siegel [ 4426 ] GER ü40 Basic course
Mr. Rohit Thawani [ 3318 ] IND ü50 Basic course
Mr. Daniel Uhlke [ 1478 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Mathias Uhlke [ 1899 ] GER ü35 C - Licence until 31.12.2020
Mr. Oliver Viergutz [ 4647 ] GER ü35 Basic course
Mrs. Vera Vogel [ 717004 ] GER ü45 Basic course
Mr. Rene Völk [ 4507 ] GER ü50 Basic course
Mr. Joachim Zimmermann [ 540 ] GER ü60 Basic course
Mr. Oliver Züfle [ 798612 ] GER ü50 Basic course

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Mr. Gilberto De Oliveira [ 3815 ] 1.SC Kempten SI Stuttgart
Mr. Juri Gerken [ 907074 ] Der Hamburger SRC SI Stuttgart
Mrs. Mareike Omlor [ 7030840 ] S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal SI Stuttgart

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports