SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

SI Stuttgart

Mitglied

Mitglieder

AK = Altersklasse

Geschl. Name Nat. AK Info
Frau Farah Abdelmonam [ 2994 ] EGY Grundkurs
Frau Lina Abdelmonam [ 4856 ] EGY u21
Frau Silke Altmann [ 3897 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Herr Sascha Arnold [ 4152 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Herr Martin Augst [ 3204 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Simon Baker [ 701 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Markus Ballweg [ 4671 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Joey Barrington [ 4378 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Clark Michael Bethke [ 714516 ] GER ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Tino Bieber [ 2455 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Valentin Bouillon [ 4127 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Frau Lea Braun [ 3127 ] GER u13 Grundkurs
Herr Theo Bröll [ 3462 ] GER u17
Frau Nadine Buck [ 3676 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Gabor Cer [ 4529 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Sylvain Daffy [ 4727 ] FRA ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Oliver Dochtermann [ 3905 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Robert Downer [ 4681 ] ENG Grundkurs
Herr Sebastian Finkenbeiner [ 3185 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Felix Fischer [ 1958 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Ben Ford [ 4502 ] ENG ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Eric Galvez [ 4374 ] ESP ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Adarsh Ganesh [ 2812 ] IND u17
Herr Oliver Gapp [ 580 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Frau Sandra Garovic [ 3395 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Frau Sandra Göck [ 2506 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Adrian Grant [ 3274 ] ENG ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Tim Gräßer [ 4670 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Heiko Grelle [ 800134 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Frau Aylin Günsav [ 756 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Stefan Haffner [ 3470 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Tobias Hasler [ 4858 ] ü45
Herr Martin Herre [ 2598 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Jens Herzberg [ 1465 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Markus Höferlin [ 4474 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Martin Hofmann [ 3589 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Norbert Hofmann [ 4685 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Michael Holzinger [ 2883 ] GER
Herr Mohamad Azlan Iskandar [ 4235 ] MYS ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Selatin Kara [ 1249 ] GER ü45 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Markus Klement [ 2459 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Kliment Klimentov [ 4857 ] BGR u23
Frau Saskia Knobling [ 752 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Herr Christoph Koelle [ 265 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Cedric Kuchen [ 2055 ] SUI C - Lizenz am 30.09.2020 abgelaufen
Frau Claudia Kull [ 3248 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Herr Sven Lemmermann [ 603530 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 30.12.2022
Herr Mika Leuschner-Schalude [ 2813 ] GER u13 Grundkurs
Herr Alexander Lukasch [ 1203 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Alexander Lurk [ 2508 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Amr Mansi [ 4240 ] EGY ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Pascal Martin [ 4287 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2022
Herr Gregor Matenaer [ 791 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Frau Marie-Ann Maushart [ 1905 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Jürgen Mayer [ 2350 ] GER ü60 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Andreas Merk [ 4620 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Rainer Michelfelder [ 2673 ] GER ü70
Herr Bela Molnar [ 181998 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Silas Münzberg [ 3861 ] GER u11
Frau Charlotte Ohaus [ 4153 ] GER u21
Frau Ulla Ohaus [ 4134 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Luis Pawlita [ 2718 ] GER u13
Herr Perri Perivoitos [ 1163 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Herr Peter Perivoitos [ 4427 ] ENG ü55 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Kevin Pubantz [ 4199 ] GER C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2023
Herr Stefan Raab [ 1999 ] AUT ü40 Grundkurs
Herr Sanjay Raval [ 3003 ] GER GER ü35 Grundkurs
Frau Savannah Reif-Romero [ 4151 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Bernd Riehle [ 2847 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Ulrich Rinck [ 4497 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Carlos Robledo [ 733 ] COL ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Lucas Rodrigues-Caceiro [ 3323 ] GER u15
Herr Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro [ 4444 ] ESP ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Jose Romero [ 4697 ] PAN Grundkurs
Herr Nils Rösch [ 3750 ] SUI u21 C - Lizenz am 30.12.2020 abgelaufen
Herr Bernardo Samper [ 4385 ] CAN ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Daniel Sawinsky [ 2507 ] GER
Herr Dirk Schalude [ 230 ] GER ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Gustav Schauwecker [ 7030771 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Andreas Scheumann [ 2814 ] GER u23
Herr Leo Schlecht [ 1963 ] GER u21 Grundkurs
Frau Karen Schneider [ 1010 ] GER Grundkurs
Frau Lena Schobel [ 4128 ] GER u23 Grundkurs
Herr Tim Schobel [ 3966 ] GER Grundkurs
Herr Tobias Schreiner [ 3098 ] GER u17
Herr Nils Schwab [ 1166 ] GER u21 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Herr Henrik Siegel [ 4426 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Michal Straka [ 4740 ] CZE Grundkurs
Herr Rohit Thawani [ 3318 ] IND ü55 Grundkurs
Herr Daniel Uhlke [ 1478 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2021
Herr Mathias Uhlke [ 1899 ] GER ü35 Grundkurs
Herr Oliver Viergutz [ 4647 ] GER ü40 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024
Frau Vera Vogel [ 717004 ] GER ü45 Grundkurs
Herr Rene Völk [ 4507 ] GER ü50 Grundkurs
Herr Joachim Zimmermann [ 540 ] GER ü60 Grundkurs
Herr Oliver Züfle [ 798612 ] GER ü50 C - Lizenz bis 31.12.2024

AK = Altersklasse

Gastspieler

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein
Frau Julia Bucur [ 3600 ] Squash-Pointers Giessen SI Stuttgart
Herr Gilberto De Oliveira [ 3815 ] 1.SC Kempten SI Stuttgart
Herr Juri Gerken [ 907074 ] Der Hamburger SRC SI Stuttgart

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports