DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Sandro Deeg 1051 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW SC 77 Dreieich HES 04.09.2018
Mario Schmidt 1025 Moskitos Waiblingen BW Squashclub Bonn NRW 29.08.2018
Omar Mosaad 4738 Squash Devils BW Airport Squash e.V. BB 06.08.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash Devils BW 24.07.2018
Markus Klement 2459 SI Stuttgart BW FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW 17.07.2018
Markus Klement 2459 SI Stuttgart BW FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW 16.07.2018
Markus Klement 2459 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 16.07.2018
Uwe Klumpp 172 Squash Devils BW Fun Point Gerlingen BW 15.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol Frankfurt HES 15.07.2018
Uwe Schwermer 1897 1. SRC Taubertal e.V. BW SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW 14.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash Devils BW 14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos Waiblingen BW 13.07.2018
Susanne Brozio 4271 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SI Stuttgart BW 11.07.2018
Ulrich Rinck 4497 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 11.07.2018
Rene Völk 4507 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 11.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC Worms RPS 11.07.2018
Felix Fischer 1958 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 10.07.2018
Tino Bieber 2455 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 10.07.2018
Markus Klement 2459 FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V. BW SI Stuttgart BW 10.07.2018
Andreas Dietzsch 3246 SRC Baden-Baden e.V. BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 09.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash Devils BW 09.07.2018
Benedek Sebök 935 SC Freiburg BW SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 09.07.2018
Katja Leuschner 734 SI Stuttgart BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 06.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI Stuttgart BW 02.07.2018
Michaela Schneider-Niefer 4527 Squash Devils BW Moskitos Waiblingen BW 25.06.2018
Lennard Wöbbekind 602681 SC Boastars Hannover NDS Squash Devils BW 25.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.06.2018
Peer Erhardt 2219 BB Pfalzgr.Weiler BW SC Nagold-Gäufelden e.V. BW 21.06.2018
Andreas Eickelmann 264 SI Stuttgart BW SC Nagold-Gäufelden e.V. BW 20.06.2018
André Müller 7030759 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW 20.06.2018
Oliver Stoffels 3425 Squash Oase Steinheim BW Fun Point Gerlingen BW 20.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Diepholz NDS 22.05.2018
Marc Hartmann 605511 SC Wülfel NDS Fun Point Gerlingen BW 19.12.2017
Reiko Peter 106492 Squash Devils BW SC Güdingen RPS 05.11.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Christa Fegers 3876 Freizeitverein SRLV BW BW 23.10.2018
Juri Iding 3865 Squash Devils BW 08.10.2018
Anna Hampe 3864 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 08.10.2018
Silas Münzberg 3861 SI Stuttgart BW 08.10.2018
Ewald Zimmermann 3850 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 15.09.2018
Vikram Devi Eswaramoorthy 3826 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 02.09.2018
James Crockatt 3811 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.08.2018
Ewald Ackermann 3798 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 17.08.2018
Nikolaus Eichert 3670 Squash Oase Steinheim BW 15.07.2018
Mohamed Abouelghar 3688 SI Stuttgart BW 15.07.2018
Perry Malik 3685 Squash Devils BW 15.07.2018
Curtis Malik 3686 Squash Devils BW 15.07.2018
Karo Häberle 3683 SC Naddes e.V. BW 14.07.2018
Armin Koch 3681 Moskitos Waiblingen BW 13.07.2018
Youssef El Kaudry 3678 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 13.07.2018
Marianna Schulte-Sasse 3679 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 13.07.2018
Sergio Delgado 3680 Moskitos Waiblingen BW 13.07.2018
Nadine Buck 3676 SI Stuttgart BW 12.07.2018
Daniel Rieken 3660 SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 09.07.2018
Emma Frey 3662 SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 09.07.2018
Lukas Windischberger 3663 SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 09.07.2018
Martin Kegel 3666 SI Stuttgart BW 09.07.2018
Ilja Stucki 3635 SC Nürtingen BW 02.07.2018
Jakob Känel 3638 SC Nürtingen BW 02.07.2018
Petra Roos 3639 SC Nürtingen BW 02.07.2018
Mourad Hazem Hussein El Mously 3634 SC Wiesloch e.V. BW 29.06.2018
Christian Schmidt 3633 Squash Devils BW 29.06.2018
Carsten Siegmann 3632 SRC Baden-Baden e.V. BW 25.06.2018
Matthias Raab 3627 SC Nagold-Gäufelden e.V. BW 20.06.2018
Sarah-Louise Dominique 3608 Squash Devils BW 10.06.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 Moskitos Waiblingen BW 01.06.2018
Julius Simon 3594 Squash Devils BW 30.04.2018
Alena Loutrage 3582 Squash Devils BW 08.04.2018
Julius Schöninger 3584 Squash Devils BW 08.04.2018
Daniel Schrempf 3572 SI Stuttgart BW 05.02.2018
Marc Weishar 3571 Moskitos Waiblingen BW 04.02.2018
Marc Gladel 3536 SC Nürtingen BW 10.01.2018
Christian Düfel 3515 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.12.2017
Lucas Gehu 3516 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.12.2017
Martina Hampe 3518 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.12.2017
Ulrich Bauer 3521 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.12.2017
Michal Szychowski 3522 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. BW 23.12.2017
Felix Eckert 3508 Freiburger Stadt SC e.V. BW 15.12.2017
Lucian Luca 3493 Hegau SC Singen e.V. BW 21.11.2017
Nils Tiedemann 3489 SC Radolfzell BW 21.11.2017
Johannes Frank 3492 SC Radolfzell BW 21.11.2017
Ruoshan Yau 3438 SC Freiburg BW 25.10.2017
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC WormsRPS19.12.2017
Christian Feldner 101948 CSC Bamberg BY SC GüdingenRPS17.12.2017
Julian Wollny 420406 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V.BB06.12.2017
Reiko Peter 106492 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS05.11.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband