Saar Squash Racket Verband e. V.
Squash-Liga
Saar Squash Racket Verband e. V.

SC Güdingen

Member

Members

AG = Age group

Geschl. Name Nat. AG Info
Mr. Nafiizwan Adnan [ 853048 ] MYS C - Licence until 31.07.2022
Mr. Chrisophe Andre [ 802010 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2022
Mr. Alexander Blach [ 106244 ] GER B - Licence am 30.12.2014 abgelaufen
Mr. Sebastian Bonmalais [ 853025 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2021
Mr. Ashley Davies [ 853046 ] ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Johannes Dehmer-Saelz [ 1290 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 30.06.2023
Mr. Geoffrey Demont [ 2574 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Dimitri Diamadopoulos [ 853000 ] ITA C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Jakob Dirnberger [ 105191 ] AUT ü35 C - Licence until 30.09.2021
Mr. Sandro Ehlers [ 609913 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Mohamed Sherif Elsherbini [ 802035 ] EGY C - Licence until 30.07.2023
Mr. Harry Falconer [ 853051 ] ENG u23 C - Licence until 30.07.2022
Mr. Yuri Farneti [ 853026 ] ITA C - Licence until 30.07.2021
Mr. Christian Feldner [ 101948 ] GER ü40 C - Licence until 30.09.2022
Mr. Klaus Finck [ 854033 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 31.07.2014 abgelaufen
Mr. Benjamin Fischer [ 4451 ] GER C - Licence until 01.07.2022
Mr. Tom Ford [ 802019 ] ENG C - Licence until 30.07.2023
Mr. Rudolf Fries [ 854015 ] GER u21 C - Licence until 31.07.2020
Mr. Kyllian Hebbelinck [ 802016 ] FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2023
Mrs. Luana Hebbelinck [ 802032 ] FRA u19 C - Licence until 30.07.2023
Mr. Yanis Hebbelinck [ 802031 ] FRA u17 C - Licence until 30.06.2023
Mr. Jens Hennes [ 880161 ] GER C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Wolfgang Kern [ 880071 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 31.07.2016 abgelaufen
Mr. Edmon Lopez-Möller [ 853027 ] ESP C - Licence until 31.07.2022
Mr. Fillip Madaric [ 802091 ] HRV C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Arnaud Masset [ 880160 ] BEL u21 C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Nathan Masset [ 853047 ] BEL u17 C - Licence until 30.07.2021
Mr. Bradley Masters [ 880164 ] ENG u23 C - Licence until 30.07.2020
Mr. Joshua Masters [ 853045 ] ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Mike Nadig [ 880162 ] GER
Mr. Stefan Pelke [ 854036 ] GER ü50 C - Licence am 31.07.2018 abgelaufen
Mr. Diogo Pereira [ 802029 ] PRT u21 C - Licence until 31.07.2022
Mrs. Eliane Pereira [ 802030 ] PRT u17 C - Licence until 31.07.2022
Mr. Reiko Peter [ 106492 ] SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2022
Mr. Marcus Pfister [ 105223 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021
Mr. Mark Radley [ 800028 ] ENG C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Hendrik Remer [ 901733 ] GER C - Licence until 30.09.2021
Mr. Kai Rixen [ 420788 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2022
Mr. Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 105798 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023
Mr. Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] GER C - Licence until 30.06.2021
Mr. Markus Schwalbach [ 802143 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 31.07.2017 abgelaufen
Mr. Rui Soares [ 3499 ] PRT C - Licence until 30.09.2022
Mr. Klaus Spang [ 854037 ] GER ü55 C - Licence am 30.07.2019 abgelaufen
Mr. Marc Thrill [ 800382 ] LUX ü45 C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Sean Thrill [ 853050 ] LUX u19 C - Licence until 30.09.2021
Mr. Luca Visona [ 880163 ] ITA ü40 C - Sonderlizenz
Mr. Johannes Wessela [ 854030 ] GER ü60 C - Licence until 31.07.2021
Mr. Mike Weston [ 853052 ] NZL ü50

AG = Age group

Guest Player

Geschl. Person Hauptverein Gastverein

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports