DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Topspieler

Topspieler - Bundesliga Herren Nord 2018/2019

Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

Rang.SpielerVereinNat.AKSpielgew.verl.SatzS-PunkteQuoteEff.
1 Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] 1. Bremer SCGER 2 2 0 6 55 100% 11,11
2 Raphael Kandra [ 105394 ] Paderborner SCGER 2 2 0 6 37 100% 11,11
3 Lucas Wirths [ 700483 ] Paderborner SCGER u23 2 2 0 6 34 100% 11,11
4 Norman Junge [ 603378 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. GER 2 2 0 6 34 100% 11,11
5 Nicolas Müller [ 4358 ] Paderborner SCSUI 2 2 0 6 30 100% 11,11
6 Abhay Singh [ 3235 ] 1. Bremer SCIND u21 2 2 0 6 29 100% 11,11
7 Joeri Hapers [ 2652 ] Team Cadillac EschweilerBEL 2 2 0 6 27 100% 11,11
8 Heiko Schwarzer [ 300086 ] 1. Bremer SCGER ü35 2 2 0 5 51 100% 11,11
9 Felix Auer [ 901774 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. GER 2 2 0 5 25 100% 11,11
10 Simon Rösner [ 700989 ] Paderborner SCGER 2 2 0 4 37 100% 11,11
11 Kristian Frost Olesen [ 854007 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. DNK 2 2 0 4 26 100% 11,11
12 David Baillargeon [ 200923 ] Airport Squash e.V.CAN u23 2 2 0 3 3 100% 11,11
13 Piedro Schweertman [ 703344 ] Team Cadillac EschweilerNLD ü35 2 2 0 3 -1 100% 11,11
14 Julian Kischel [ 700688 ] Team Cadillac EschweilerGER 1 1 0 2 9 100% 5,56
15 Balazs Farkas [ 2872 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinHUN u23 2 1 1 2 21 50% 2,78
16 Julian Wollny [ 420406 ] Airport Squash e.V.GER ü35 2 1 1 1 29 50% 2,78
17 Christoph Bluhm [ 701715 ] Team Cadillac EschweilerGER 2 1 1 1 13 50% 2,78
18 Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 105798 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. GER 2 1 1 1 11 50% 2,78
19 Emyr Evans [ 200803 ] Airport Squash e.V.WAL u23 2 1 1 1 7 50% 2,78
20 Lennart Osthoff [ 702245 ] Paderborner SCGER 2 1 1 1 2 50% 2,78
21 Julius Benthin [ 1122 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. GER u21 2 1 1 1 0 50% 2,78
22 Oliver Wenk [ 200363 ] Airport Squash e.V.GER 2 1 1 0 14 50% 2,78
23 Julius Winkler [ 892 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. GER u21 2 1 1 0 3 50% 2,78
24 Olivier Pett [ 4514 ] 1. Bremer SCENG 2 1 1 0 0 50% 2,78
25 Simon Wolter [ 703036 ] RSB in Rheydt e.VGER 2 1 1 0 -5 50% 2,78
26 Bart Wijnhoven [ 459 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. NLD ü35 2 1 1 0 -9 50% 2,78
27 Toon van Baekel [ 570 ] RSB in Rheydt e.VBEL 2 1 1 0 -10 50% 2,78
28 Auguste Dussourd [ 3056 ] RSB in Rheydt e.VFRA u23 1 0 1 -1 3 0% 0,00
29 Cederic Lenz [ 702952 ] Paderborner SCGER 1 0 1 -3 -12 0% 0,00
30 Marco Schoeppers [ 701845 ] Team Cadillac EschweilerGER 1 0 1 -3 -12 0% 0,00
31 Jan Weggen [ 601 ] Paderborner SCGER 1 0 1 -3 -12 0% 0,00
32 André Igelbrink [ 700864 ] SC HasbergenGER u17 1 0 1 -3 -18 0% 0,00
33 Liaquat Ali [ 2693 ] Paderborner SCPAK u21 1 0 1 -3 -18 0% 0,00
34 Jairo Javier Navarro Mojica [ 702007 ] Paderborner SCGER 1 0 1 -3 -20 0% 0,00
35 Thomas Kretschmer [ 600393 ] 1. SC DiepholzGER ü35 1 0 1 -3 -21 0% 0,00
36 Jan Wipperfürth [ 703554 ] RSB in Rheydt e.VGER u17 1 0 1 -3 -22 0% 0,00
37 Felix Becker [ 2624 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER 1 0 1 -3 -33 0% 0,00
38 Philipp Cladders [ 484 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER u19 1 0 1 -3 -33 0% 0,00
39 Dylan Bennett [ 4204 ] 1. SC DiepholzNLD 2 0 2 -4 -23 0% 0,00
40 Dustin Eickhoff [ 701978 ] 1. SC DiepholzGER 2 0 2 -5 -23 0% 0,00
41 Felix Göbel [ 703020 ] RSB in Rheydt e.VGER 2 0 2 -6 -30 0% 0,00
42 Renè Mijs [ 703595 ] 1. SC DiepholzNLD ü35 2 0 2 -6 -32 0% 0,00
43 Marc ter Sluis [ 703330 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNLD 2 0 2 -6 -32 0% 0,00
44 Friedrich Scheel [ 702586 ] Paderborner SCGER 2 0 2 -6 -33 0% 0,00
45 Nilo Vidal [ 3160 ] Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. ESP u21 2 0 2 -6 -35 0% 0,00
46 Lorant Muth [ 800011 ] SC Turnhalle NiederrheinGER ü35 2 0 2 -6 -66 0% 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität (Erläuterung zur Berechnung)