DSQV | Landesverbände

Spiele der Woche

24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordRSB in Rheydt e.V 1 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 2 - Airport Squash e.V. 1
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordTeam Cadillac Eschweiler 1 - Paderborner SC 2
24.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. Bremer SC 1 - 1. SC Diepholz 1

23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaPaderborner SC 3 - ST Aplerbeck 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-Liga1.SC Bochum 1 - SC Colonia 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaSquash-Park Team Rheydt 1 - SC Colonia 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaSquash-Park Team Rheydt 1 - 1.SC Bochum 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-Liga1.Dorstener SC 1 - SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-Liga1.Dorstener SC 1 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaSRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 1 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaSC hot socks Mülheim 1 - ST Aplerbeck 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrNRW-LigaSC hot socks Mülheim 1 - Paderborner SC 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga Squash Club Köln 2012 1 - SC Hasbergen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga ST Aplerbeck 2 - RS Sportfabrik Bonn 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga ST Aplerbeck 2 - SC Turnhalle Niederrhein 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 1 - Squashboard Münster 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 - Squash Club Köln 2012 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga 1.Oberhausener SRC 1 - SC Hasbergen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrRegionalliga Squashboard Münster 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinRSB in Rheydt e.V 2 - Aktiv Squasher Dormagen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSquash Club Köln 2012 2 - Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSquash Wölfe 1 - RSB in Rheydt e.V 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSquash Wölfe 1 - Aktiv Squasher Dormagen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSC Turnhalle Niederrhein 4 - 1.SRC Meerbusch 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 - Squash Club Köln 2012 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga NiederrheinSPT Landwehr/Hilden 1 - Squash-Park Team Rheydt 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinSC Colonia 4 - Carolus SC Aachen 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinSC Colonia 4 - Le Canard Squash Brühl 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinTeam Cadillac Eschweiler 4 - TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinSC Colonia 3 - SC Orbit Runners Meckenheim 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinSquashclub Bonn 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 4
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinSquashclub Bonn 1 - TG Rot-Weiss Düren 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga MittelrheinCarolus SC Aachen 1 - Le Canard Squash Brühl 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstSC Hasbergen 3 - 1.Dorstener SC 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstSC The Drops 2 - Squashboard Münster 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstSC Relax Harsewinkel 1 - Squashboard Münster 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstSC Relax Harsewinkel 1 - SC The Drops 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstPlay Off Rackets 2 - SC Hasbergen 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-OstPlay Off Rackets 2 - 1.Dorstener SC 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-Ost1.Lemgoer SC 1 - 1.RSC Gerry Weber Rackets 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestSC Boasters Forum 2 - PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestSC Boasters Forum 2 - GO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestSRC Duisburg 1 - DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-West1.SC Bochum 2 - DJK TuS Stenern 1955 e. V 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-West1.SC Bochum 2 - SRC Duisburg 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-West1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1 - SC hot socks Mülheim 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestSC Boasters Forum 1 - SC hot socks Mülheim 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestSC Boasters Forum 1 - 1.CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrVerbandsliga Westfalen-WestGO! SPORTS Iserlohn 1 - PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenSC Hasbergen 2 - Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenPlay Off Rackets 1 - ST Aplerbeck 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga Westfalen1.RSC Gerry Weber Rackets 1 - Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga Westfalen1.RSC Gerry Weber Rackets 1 - Floppy´s SC Bielefeld 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenSquashboard Münster 2 - SC Hasbergen 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenSquashboard Münster 2 - Rainbow Squash Club Wuppertal 1980 e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenSC The Drops 1 - Play Off Rackets 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenSC The Drops 1 - ST Aplerbeck 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga WestfalenFloppy´s SC Bielefeld 2 - Squash-Team Siegen/Lüdenscheid 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandTESPO Büttgen Neuss 1 - SV Erftstadt e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandSRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 - TESPO Büttgen Neuss 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandSRC Bergische Löwen e.V. 2 - SV Erftstadt e.V. 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandTeam Cadillac Eschweiler 3 - SC Colonia 2
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandSquash Inn Hamborn 1 - 1.SC Velbert 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandSquash Inn Hamborn 1 - ACR RC Köln 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandACR RC Köln 1 - 1.SC Velbert 1
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandPSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 3
23.03.2019 15:00 UhrOberliga RheinlandPSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1 - SC Colonia 2

23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. SC Diepholz 1 - RSB in Rheydt e.V 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordPaderborner SC 1 - Airport Squash e.V. 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSportwerk Hamburg e.V. 1 - Team Cadillac Eschweiler 1
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordSC Turnhalle Niederrhein 1 - Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 2
23.03.2019 14:00 UhrBundesliga Herren Nord1. Bremer SC 1 - Paderborner SC 2

22.03.2019 19:00 UhrBundesliga Herren NordPaderborner SC 1 - Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. 1Verlegt: 22.03.2019 19:00Spielbericht

Kalender

« März 2019
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
31302928010203

Verlegung:
VL_WFO_HE
Verlegung:
VL_WFO_HE
Verlegung:
VL_WFO_HE
04050607080910
RL SEN, VL SEN , OL SEN , Damenligajug_rl, jug_wf
11121314151617
18192021222324
OL_RL_HE, OL_WF_HE, VL_WFW_HE, VL_WFO_HE, VL_MR_HE, VL_NR_HE, RL HER, NRW-L, BL NordBL Nord
25262728293031
RL SEN