DSQV | Landesverbände

Topscorer

1. Piotr Sojka 52,60
2. Frank Kanitzky 50,00
3. Andreas Krömer 45,71
4. Michael Neumann 45,71
5. Jevgenijs Popovs 43,75
6. Daniel Wiechert 41,56
7. Alexandra Kotkolik 36,73
8. Christopher Dassbach 35,71
9. Ulrich Seipel 29,76
10. Hussein Zaazou 28,57
11. Sascha Trummheller 22,86
12. Alberto Fernandez 21,43
13. Oliver Warkentin 19,84
14. Dirk Müller 19,05
15. Leon Ragan 19,05
16. Michael Schmitt 17,86
17. Mathias Wolf 16,33
18. Martin Rössig 14,29
19. Klaus Dieter Röth 14,29
20. Sylvain Lodiot 14,29
21. Henning Thiel 14,29
22. Frank Binder 14,29
23. Klaus-Stefan Faszl 14,29
24. Peter Falkenberg 12,86
25. Benjamin Göttlich 12,86
26. Alph Doamekpor 12,86
27. Tobias Hoch 12,70
28. Sven Meurer 11,43
29. Julian Bürklein 9,52
30. Harald Hock 9,52
31. Günter Wiesmann 9,52
32. Matthias Joppe 9,52
33. Torben Schiemann 9,18
34. Andreas Buserell 8,04
35. Mario Bräuer 7,14
36. Hans Nelson 7,14
37. Holger Stamm 7,14
38. Robert Pylypiw 7,14
39. Horst Hilbert 7,14
40. Andreas Grün 7,14
41. Jochen Schulze 7,14
42. Jens Kluckert 7,14
43. Bernd Braun 7,14
44. Christoph Schrey 7,14
45. Markus Meissner 7,14
46. Carsten Hellweger 6,43
47. Wolfgang Hinder 5,71
48. Mins Brunk 3,57
49. Thomas Lott 3,57
50. Jürgen Müller 3,57
51. Jürgen Kaup 2,86
52. Störte Becker 2,38
53. Florian Mladitsch 2,38
54. Andreas Dutinè 2,38
55. Antonio Trovato 1,79
56. Jens Bormann 1,43
57. Peter Lemmer 0,71
58. Alexander Balbach 0,00
59. Abdel-Rahman Ahmed Mostafa 0,00
60. Jörg Rikal 0,00
61. Rainer Feldmann 0,00
62. Jan Süßenguth 0,00
63. Alexander Kammerzell 0,00
64. Thomas Strys 0,00
65. Jörg Wißner 0,00
66. Thorsten Herrmann 0,00
67. Wolfgang Merkel 0,00
68. Willi Dohmann 0,00
69. Markus Liebermann 0,00
70. Hajo Schwan 0,00
71. Sascha Leonhardt 0,00
72. Jürgen Scharmann 0,00
73. Tony Culina 0,00
74. Heiko Schulze 0,00
75. Jan Skrodzki 0,00
76. Daniel Gölitzer 0,00
77. Marc Debold 0,00
78. Andreas Winter 0,00
79. Sebastian Schütz 0,00
80. Uwe Willner 0,00
81. Joachim Siebert 0,00
82. Nicole Becker 0,00
83. Manohar Nayak 0,00
84. Felicitas Haustein 0,00
85. Christian Klein 0,00
86. Oliver Heidrich 0,00

Eff. = Effektivität
(Erläuterung zur Berechnung)

1. Sylvain Lodiot 100%
2. Andreas Grün 100%
3. Mario Bräuer 100%
4. Hans Nelson 100%
5. Bernd Braun 100%
6. Klaus Dieter Röth 100%
7. Jens Kluckert 100%
8. Robert Pylypiw 100%
9. Holger Stamm 100%
10. Christopher Dassbach 100%
11. Hussein Zaazou 100%
12. Frank Kanitzky 100%
13. Martin Rössig 100%
14. Markus Meissner 100%
15. Christoph Schrey 100%
16. Klaus-Stefan Faszl 100%
17. Jochen Schulze 100%
18. Alberto Fernandez 100%
19. Horst Hilbert 100%
20. Jevgenijs Popovs 88%
21. Alexandra Kotkolik 86%
22. Ulrich Seipel 83%
23. Piotr Sojka 82%
24. Michael Neumann 80%
25. Sascha Trummheller 80%
26. Andreas Krömer 80%
27. Daniel Wiechert 73%
28. Dirk Müller 67%
29. Harald Hock 67%
30. Julian Bürklein 67%
31. Günter Wiesmann 67%
32. Leon Ragan 67%
33. Alph Doamekpor 60%
34. Benjamin Göttlich 60%
35. Peter Falkenberg 60%
36. Mathias Wolf 57%
37. Oliver Warkentin 56%
38. Mins Brunk 50%
39. Henning Thiel 50%
40. Frank Binder 50%
41. Jürgen Müller 50%
42. Michael Schmitt 50%
43. Thomas Lott 50%
44. Tobias Hoch 44%
45. Torben Schiemann 43%
46. Wolfgang Hinder 40%
47. Sven Meurer 40%
48. Andreas Buserell 38%
49. Störte Becker 33%
50. Florian Mladitsch 33%
51. Andreas Dutinè 33%
52. Matthias Joppe 33%
53. Carsten Hellweger 30%
54. Antonio Trovato 25%
55. Jürgen Kaup 20%
56. Jens Bormann 20%
57. Peter Lemmer 10%
58. Alexander Kammerzell 0%
59. Thomas Strys 0%
60. Alexander Balbach 0%
61. Jörg Rikal 0%
62. Jan Süßenguth 0%
63. Abdel-Rahman Ahmed Mostafa 0%
64. Rainer Feldmann 0%
65. Jörg Wißner 0%
66. Thorsten Herrmann 0%
67. Wolfgang Merkel 0%
68. Willi Dohmann 0%
69. Markus Liebermann 0%
70. Hajo Schwan 0%
71. Sascha Leonhardt 0%
72. Jürgen Scharmann 0%
73. Tony Culina 0%
74. Heiko Schulze 0%
75. Jan Skrodzki 0%
76. Daniel Gölitzer 0%
77. Marc Debold 0%
78. Andreas Winter 0%
79. Sebastian Schütz 0%
80. Uwe Willner 0%
81. Joachim Siebert 0%
82. Nicole Becker 0%
83. Manohar Nayak 0%
84. Felicitas Haustein 0%
85. Christian Klein 0%
86. Oliver Heidrich 0%

Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Christian Hartmann [ 503959 ] (C) GER View Christian Hartmann

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.09.2009 until 30.06.2014 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
137685754%
2 Dietmar Pietrasik [ 502867 ] (C) GER ü45View Dietmar Pietrasik

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.09.2009 until 30.06.2018 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
14104138271%
3 Christian Danziger [ 503899 ] (C) GER ü45View Christian Danziger

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 25.08.2012 until 30.06.2017 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 25.08.2012 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
116585655%
4 Thomas Brasch [ 502865 ] (C) GER ü45View Thomas Brasch

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 07.09.2009 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
202-2-40%
5 Daniel Schadek [ 503668 ] (C) GER View Daniel Schadek

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 23.08.2009 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
6 Frank Burkhardt [ 503158 ] (C) GER ü45View Frank Burkhardt

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 07.09.2009 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
101-1-20%
7 Markus Hayn [ 503848 ] (C) GER ü40View Markus Hayn

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 07.09.2009 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
220635100%
8 Lajos Muth [ 2915 ] (C) HUN ü35View Lajos Muth

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 31.10.2016 until 31.12.2020

Basic course: valid 31.10.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
220641100%
9 Mathias Bachhuber [ 2916 ] (C) GER View Mathias Bachhuber

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 31.10.2016 until 31.12.2020

Basic course: valid 31.10.2016 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

C - Licence until 31.12.2020
752107271%
10 Hans-Joachim Zang [ 503671 ] (C) GER ü55View Hans-Joachim Zang

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: n.a.

Basic course: valid 07.09.2009 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
------
11 Bernd Koloseus [ 503610 ] (C) GER ü55View Bernd Koloseus

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid - until 30.06.2009 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
2110550%
12 Matthias Schenk [ 503612 ] (C) GER ü45View Matthias Schenk

Referee-Licence

A - Licence: n.a.

B - Licence: n.a.

C - Licence: valid 07.09.2009 until 30.06.2014 (abgelaufen)

Basic course: valid 01.07.2011 until Unbegrenzt gültig


Trainer - Licence

n.a.

Basic course
220521100%

AG = Age group , C = Captain



CrosstableAschaffHE3TigersBürgstadt2Dreieich4Monopol 8Friedberg3Seligen2DA797
AschaffHE32-13-03-01-23-03-03-0
Tigers0-33-00-33-03-03-03-0
Bürgstadt20-33-02-13-02-13-03-0
Dreieich43-01-23-03-03-03-02-1
Monopol 81-21-22-11-22-13-00-3
Friedberg30-30-31-23-03-03-03-0
Seligen20-31-21-20-33-00-33-0
DA7971-20-33-03-03-01-23-0

Match schedule: Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1

1. Matchday, 14.09.2018 19:30 - Venue: Sports UP DarmstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 7vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 10-3 1:33:980:116Score Sheet
2. Matchday, 21.09.2018 19:30 - Venue: Purefitness Weisskirchen SeligenstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 2vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 11-2 2:28:9146:145Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 19.10.2018 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 30-3 1:38:9165:160Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 26.10.2018 19:30 - Venue: Tennis- und Squash-Treff BürgstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Club Buergstadt 1988 2vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 13-0 3:111:7172:152Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 02.11.2018 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   SC 77 Dreieich 40-3 1:35:10132:144Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 30.11.2018 19:30 - Venue: Alternate Sportpark GmbHPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   No Let Friedberg 88 3vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 10-3 0:41:1264:138Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 14.12.2018 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   SC Monopol Frankfurt 83-0 4:012:2151:95Score Sheet
8. Matchday, 25.01.2019 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   1. Darmstaedter Squash Club 1979 73-0 3:110:3134:89Score Sheet
9. Matchday, 01.02.2019 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 23-0 3:110:3129:95Score Sheet
10. Matchday, 15.02.2019 19:30 - Venue: Fair Play Sportcenter Babenhausen PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 3vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 12-1 2:28:8134:134Score Sheet
11. Matchday, 01.03.2019 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   Squash Club Buergstadt 1988 23-0 3:110:4141:105Score Sheet
12. Matchday, 08.03.2019 19:30 - Venue: Tennis & Squash Center DreieichPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC 77 Dreieich 4vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 11-2 2:26:10127:158Score Sheet
13. Matchday, 22.03.2019 19:30 - Venue: TV Großwelzheim, Gaststätte PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 1vs.   No Let Friedberg 88 33-0 4:012:3160:96Score Sheet
14. Matchday, 29.03.2019 19:30 - Venue: Squash Insel FrankfurtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SC Monopol Frankfurt 8vs.   Squash-Tigers TV-Grosswelzheim 11-2 2:26:8122:137Score Sheet