SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Kevin Pubantz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
2 Manuel Fistonic GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
3 Patrick Gässler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
4 Sanjay Raval GER GERC - Licence until 31.12.2022---
5 Nils Herzberg GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
6 Daniel Uhlke GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
7 Selatin Kara GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
8 Carlos Robledo COL C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
9 Gilberto De Oliveira GER C - Licence until 30.09.2024---
10 Juri Gerken GER C - Licence until 30.06.2023---
11 Oscar Hecker GER ---
12 Timo Nolte GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
13 Tim Gräßer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
14 Jose Romero PAN C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
15 Oliver Gapp GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
16 Pascal Martin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
17 Nadia Pfister  (G) SUI C - Sonderlizenz---
18 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
19 Marco Lubanski GER Basic course---
20 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
21 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
22 Alina Pössl SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
23 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
24 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
25 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
26 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
27 Dominique Hattler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
28 Liene Lelde Rieba LVA Basic course---
29 Katja Leuschner GER Basic course---
30 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
31 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
32 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
33 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course---
34 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
35 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
36 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course---
37 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
38 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course---
39 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
40 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
41 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course---
42 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course---
43 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
44 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
45 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course---
46 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course---
47 Robert Scharnagl GER Basic course---
48 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
49 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
50 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
51 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
52 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
53 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
54 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
55 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
56 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
57 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
58 Davyd Zaichenko UKR ---
59 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
60 Owen Hecker GER ---
61 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
62 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
63 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
64 Simon Hacker GER Basic course---
65 Khaled Selim EGY ---
66 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
67 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
68 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
69 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
70 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
71 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
72 Yvonne Bolay GER Basic course---
73 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
74 Anja Baumann GER ---
75 Elena Perivoitos GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 2

1. Matchday, 10.09.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 08.10.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 19.11.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 10.12.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 28.01.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 18.02.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 18.03.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 15.04.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 06.05.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 20.05.2023 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports