SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 1

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Szasz Kincsö ROM ---
2 Andre Weingerl GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
3 Frederik Eichmeier GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
4 Magdy Atta EGY Basic course---
5 Krisztian Soos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
6 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
7 Stephan Hillmann GER Basic course---
8 Lea-Iris Murrizi  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.06.2024---
9 Vincent Ritter FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
10 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
11 Andreas Hampe  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.09.2024---
12 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course---
13 Sydney Rüger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
14 Günal Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
15 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course---
16 Stefanie Leiber GER Basic course---
17 Udo Bertschinger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
18 Michael Welte GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
19 Jörg Jochum GER Basic course---
20 Stephan Jung GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
21 Bertrand Carlier FRA Basic course---
22 Johannes Brügmann GER Basic course---
23 Thomas Aumann GER Basic course---
24 Marie Lang GER Basic course---
25 Alex Fahrner GER Basic course---
26 Umer Hussain Minhas PAK Basic course---
27 Chiara Lang GER Basic course---
28 Christian Schmidt GER Basic course---
29 Stephan Naacke GER Basic course---
30 Robert Posenau GER Basic course---
31 Andrea Günsav GER Basic course---
32 Darshan Shah IND Basic course---
33 Giuseppe Paterno ITA Basic course---
34 Cornelia Bösner GER Basic course---
35 William Rüger GER Basic course---
36 Anna Lang GER Basic course---
37 Ylvie Zahn GER ---
38 Lena Schädler GER ---
39 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER Basic course---
40 Islam Abdalla EGY Basic course---
41 Bernd Fischer GER Basic course---
42 Maximilian Mehne GER Basic course---
43 Alistair Mehne GER Basic course---
44 Viktoriia Donik UKR ---
45 Mohamed Badreldin ---
46 Daniel Schoeman GER ---
47 Peggy Rüger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
48 Andrea van Treeck GER Basic course---
49 Sandra Kästner GER Basic course---
50 Linus van Treeck GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 1

1. Matchday, 10.09.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 08.10.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
08.10.2022 15:00
3. Matchday, 19.11.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 10.12.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 28.01.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 18.02.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
18.02.2023 15:00
7. Matchday, 18.03.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 15.04.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 06.05.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 20.05.2023 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports