SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Loic Hennard FRA C - Licence until 30.12.2022---
2 Kai Wetzstein GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
3 Gregory Malsang FRA C - Licence until 30.07.2023---
4 Matthias Heinemann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
5 Alexander Annandale GER C - Licence until 30.09.2022---
6 Fabian Kohn GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
7 Steven Bukenberger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
8 Patrick Schädle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
9 Holger Saam GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
10 Enrico Dürr GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
11 Lucas Gehu FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
12 James Crockatt AUS C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
13 Tom Meyer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
14 Valentin Ebert GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
15 Michal Szychowski POL Basic course---
16 Florian Mazura GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
17 Peter Clausen GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
18 Stuart Windsor GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
19 Andreas Karle GER Basic course---
20 Paul Gierse GER C - Licence am 30.06.2019 abgelaufen---
21 Patrick Zeiffer GER Basic course---
22 Andreas Melzer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
23 Florian Glaser GER Basic course---
24 Melanie Kreisel GER Basic course---
25 Nicola Zäh  (G) GER C - Licence until 31.07.2025---
26 Max Erschig GER Basic course---
27 Philipp Scherer GER Basic course---
28 Karl - Heinz Krauss GER Basic course---
29 Manfred Bast GER Basic course---
30 Nils Cooper GER Basic course---
31 Andreas Mazura GER Basic course---
32 Matthias Berkemeyer GER Basic course---
33 Cornelius Thiele GER Basic course---
34 Artur Mayer GER Basic course---
35 Richard Reith GER Basic course---
36 Stefan Ortmann GER Basic course---
37 Patrick Brüchig GER ---
38 Marco Hahn GER ---
39 Emilio Rivera Cedeno GER ---
40 Max Cleven GER Basic course---
41 Larissa Scholl GER Basic course---
42 Micha Bahmann GER Basic course---
43 Martin Lutz GER Basic course---
44 Martina Hampe GER Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V. 2

1. Matchday, 10.09.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 08.10.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 19.11.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 10.12.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 28.01.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 18.02.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 18.03.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 15.04.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 06.05.2023 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 20.05.2023 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports