SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 6

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
2 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
3 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
4 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
5 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
6 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
7 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
8 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
9 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
10 Daniel Poh MYS ---
11 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
12 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course---
13 Clark Michael Bethke GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
14 Markus Klement GER Basic course1150%
15 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
16 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course---
17 Silke Altmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.20243350%
18 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
19 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course---
20 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
21 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
22 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course---
23 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course---
24 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
25 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course---
26 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course---
27 Tim Schobel GER Basic course---
28 Martin Herre GER Basic course---
29 Michal Straka CZE Basic course3350%
30 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024020%
31 Gabor Cer GER Basic course---
32 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course3260%
33 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
34 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
35 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
36 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
37 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
38 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
39 Bela Molnar GER Basic course10100%
40 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course020%
41 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
42 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
43 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
44 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
45 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
46 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
47 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
48 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
49 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
50 Lina Abdelmonam EGY ---
51 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
52 Tobias Hasler ---
53 Ulla Ohaus GER Basic course---
54 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
55 Winona Reif-Romero GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 6

1. Matchday, 12.09.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 10.10.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 24.10.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 28.11.2021 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 16.01.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 30.01.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 20.02.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 20.03.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 10.04.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 24.04.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports