SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 5

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Stephan Hillmann [ 503779 ] GER Basic course------
2 Michael Süß [ 105824 ] GER C - Licence until 30.09.2020------
3 Krisztian Soos [ 4328 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
4 Dennis Welte [ 1822 ] GER u17C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
5 Vincent Ritter [ 4667 ] FRA ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
6 Benjamin Hannsmann [ 2016 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Jean Luc Loutrage [ 4604 ] FRA ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
8 Andreas Hampe [ 600650 ] (G) GER ü55C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
9 Aylin Günsav [ 756 ] GER u23C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
10 Oscar Castellanos Castano [ 3207 ] COL ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
11 Lennard Wöbbekind [ 602681 ] GER Basic course------
12 Sydney Rüger [ 1884 ] GER u17Basic course------
13 Max Eisele [ 1798 ] GER u17Basic course------
14 Daniel Morasch [ 4554 ] GER Basic course------
15 Eve Rixen [ 901538 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
16 Günal Günsav [ 1118 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
17 Stefanie Leiber [ 3767 ] GER ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
18 Udo Bertschinger [ 3793 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
19 Nils Herzberg [ 1412 ] GER u15Basic course------
20 Michael Welte [ 1842 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
21 Lea-Iris Murrizi [ 1576 ] GER u17Basic course------
22 Frank Niewels [ 4606 ] GER ü45Basic course------
23 Jörg Jochum [ 2440 ] GER ü45Basic course------
24 Stephan Jung [ 4567 ] GER ü45Basic course------
25 Johannes Brügmann [ 1573 ] GER ü50Basic course------
26 Thomas Gherda [ 2523 ] GER Basic course------
27 Andrea Günsav [ 2171 ] GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
28 Bertrand Carlier [ 3193 ] FRA ü35Basic course------
29 Stephan Naacke [ 911 ] GER ü50Basic course------
30 Matthias Wagner [ 2275 ] GER u21Basic course------
31 Jakob Taschner [ 3463 ] GER u19Basic course------
32 Tyrel Roderer [ 3036 ] GER u17Basic course------
33 Giuseppe Paterno [ 4547 ] ITA ü55Basic course------
34 Christiane Haas [ 4250 ] GER C - Licence until 31.12.2019------
35 Christian Schmidt [ 3633 ] GER ü35Basic course------
36 Thomas Zieker [ 1438 ] GER ü55Basic course------
37 Robert Posenau [ 3458 ] GER ü45Basic course------
38 Frank Müller [ 2870 ] GER Basic course------
39 Cornelia Bösner [ 4526 ] GER ü50Basic course------
40 Hans Eisele [ 2023 ] GER ü50Basic course------
41 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker [ 3192 ] GER ü70Basic course------
42 Marco Schreck [ 2707 ] GER u15Basic course------
43 William Rüger [ 2182 ] GER u13Basic course------
44 Yannick Schreck [ 2716 ] GER u15Basic course------
45 Susanne Wagner [ 2525 ] GER ü50Basic course------
46 Marie Lang [ 3079 ] GER u15Basic course------
47 Anton Rojahn [ 3998 ] GER u15------
48 Sandra Kästner [ 4701 ] GER ü40Basic course------
49 Tina Lin Chiu Fang [ 3055 ] GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
50 Claudia Roderer [ 3189 ] GER ü50Basic course------
51 Andrea van Treeck [ 3190 ] GER ü45Basic course------
52 Elke Löckenhoff [ 4089 ] GER ü40------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 5

1. Matchday, PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Tempel MagstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   Black Forest Boast Busters 113.10.2019 12:00
   Olimpus SC Magstadt 1vs.   Squash Devils 513.10.2019 12:00
3. Matchday, 03.11.2019 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 403.11.2019 12:00
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Squash Devils 503.11.2019 12:00
4. Matchday, 01.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   SC Nürtingen 401.12.2019 12:00
   Fun Point Gerlingen 1vs.   Squash Devils 501.12.2019 12:00
5. Matchday, 15.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Happy Match NeckarsulmPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 215.12.2019 12:00
   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 2vs.   Squash Devils 515.12.2019 12:00
6. Matchday, 12.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Inn Pfalzgr.WeilerPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Black Forest Boast Busters 1vs.   Squash Devils 512.01.2020 12:00
   Olimpus SC Magstadt 1vs.   Squash Devils 512.01.2020 12:00
7. Matchday, 26.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   SI Stuttgart 426.01.2020 12:00
   Moskitos Waiblingen 4vs.   Squash Devils 526.01.2020 12:00
8. Matchday, 23.02.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   SC Nürtingen 423.02.2020 12:00
   Squash Devils 5vs.   Fun Point Gerlingen 123.02.2020 12:00
9. Matchday, 08.03.2020 12:00 - Venue: Sport Treff Sohn Neu-UlmPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Squash Devils 5vs.   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 208.03.2020 12:00
   1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 2vs.   Squash Devils 508.03.2020 12:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports