SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 5

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Pascal Martin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
2 Tim Gräßer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
3 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
4 Jose Romero PAN C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
5 Oscar Hecker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2027---
6 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
7 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
8 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
9 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
10 Dominique Theurer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
11 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
12 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
13 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course - not expire---
14 Liene Lelde Rieba LVA Basic course - not expire---
15 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
16 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
17 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course - not expire---
18 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course - not expire8280%
19 Markus Klement GER Basic course - not expire---
20 Tino Bieber GER Basic course - not expire---
21 Farah Abdelmonam EGY C - Licence until 31.12.20261150%
22 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course - not expire020%
23 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course - not expire---
24 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course - not expire---
25 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course - not expire---
26 Michal Straka  (G) CZE C - Licence until 31.12.202620100%
27 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course - not expire020%
28 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course - not expire---
29 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course - not expire---
30 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course - not expire---
31 Robert Scharnagl GER Basic course - not expire020%
32 Bela Molnar GER Basic course - not expire---
33 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course - not expire---
34 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.20245550%
35 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course - not expire---
36 Aljosha Feick  (G) GER Basic course - not expire---
37 Davyd Zaichenko UKR Basic course - not expire---
38 Owen Hecker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2027---
39 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course - not expire020%
40 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course - not expire2433%
41 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course - not expire---
42 Simon Hacker GER Basic course - not expire---
43 Rene Völk GER Basic course - not expire---
44 Sebastian Kübler GER Basic course - not expire---
45 Deepak Bhatia IND Basic course - not expire---
46 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course - not expire---
47 Murat Yavuz EGY Basic course - not expire---
48 Khaled Selim EGY Basic course - not expire---
49 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course - not expire---
50 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course - not expire---
51 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course - not expire---
52 Lea Braun GER Basic course - not expire20100%
53 Lena Schobel GER Basic course - not expire---
54 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course - not expire---
55 Nadine Buck GER Basic course - not expire---
56 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course - not expire---
57 Anja Baumann GER Basic course - not expire---
58 Winona Reif-Romero GER ---
59 David Zimmermann GER ---
60 Peter Sprung GER ---
61 Lina Abdelmonam EGY Basic course - not expire---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 5

1. Matchday, 17.09.2023 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 22.10.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 26.11.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 17.12.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 21.01.2024 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 18.02.2024 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 17.03.2024 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 14.04.2024 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports