SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 5

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Jose Romero PAN C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
2 Oliver Gapp GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
3 Timo Nolte GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
4 Pascal Martin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
5 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
6 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
7 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
8 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
9 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
10 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
11 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
12 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
13 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
14 Daniel Poh MYS ---
15 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
16 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course---
17 Clark Michael Bethke GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
18 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
19 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
20 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course---
21 Silke Altmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
22 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
23 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course1517%
24 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course020%
25 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course030%
26 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course030%
27 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course1233%
28 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course10100%
29 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course020%
30 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course1325%
31 Tim Schobel GER Basic course---
32 Martin Herre GER Basic course---
33 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
34 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
35 Gabor Cer GER Basic course---
36 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
37 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
38 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
39 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
40 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
41 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
42 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
43 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
44 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
45 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
46 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
47 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
48 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
49 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
50 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
51 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
52 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
53 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
54 Lina Abdelmonam EGY ---
55 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
56 Tobias Hasler ---
57 Ulla Ohaus GER Basic course---
58 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
59 Winona Reif-Romero GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 5

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 23.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 15.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.02.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.03.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
10. Matchday, 23.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports