SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2027---
2 Alina Pössl SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
3 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
4 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
5 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
6 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
7 Dominique Theurer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
8 Liene Lelde Rieba LVA Basic course - not expire---
9 Katja Leuschner GER Basic course - not expire---
10 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
11 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course - not expire1150%
12 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
13 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course - not expire---
14 Markus Klement GER Basic course - not expire---
15 Tino Bieber GER Basic course - not expire---
16 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course - not expire10283%
17 Farah Abdelmonam EGY C - Licence until 31.12.202620100%
18 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course - not expire3175%
19 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course - not expire---
20 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course - not expire---
21 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course - not expire---
22 Michal Straka  (G) CZE C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
23 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course - not expire---
24 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course - not expire---
25 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course - not expire---
26 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course - not expire020%
27 Robert Scharnagl GER Basic course - not expire---
28 Bela Molnar GER Basic course - not expire---
29 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course - not expire---
30 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
31 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.20243633%
32 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course - not expire010%
33 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course - not expire---
34 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course - not expire2340%
35 Rene Völk GER Basic course - not expire050%
36 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course - not expire1420%
37 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course - not expire---
38 Davyd Zaichenko UKR Basic course - not expire010%
39 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course - not expire---
40 Owen Hecker GER C - Licence until 30.06.2027---
41 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course - not expire---
42 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course - not expire---
43 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course - not expire---
44 Simon Hacker GER Basic course - not expire---
45 Khaled Selim EGY Basic course - not expire---
46 Sebastian Kübler GER Basic course - not expire---
47 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course - not expire---
48 Lena Schobel GER Basic course - not expire---
49 Murat Yavuz EGY Basic course - not expire---
50 Andreas Specker GER ---
51 Lea Braun GER Basic course - not expire---
52 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course - not expire---
53 Nadine Buck GER Basic course - not expire---
54 Winona Reif-Romero GER ---
55 Christoph Kunt GER ---
56 Axel Restle GER ---
57 Sandra Göck GER Basic course - not expire---
58 Yvonne Bolay GER Basic course - not expire---
59 Karen Schneider GER Basic course - not expire---
60 Anja Baumann GER Basic course - not expire---
61 David Zimmermann GER ---
62 Peter Sprung GER ---
63 Elena Perivoitos GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

1. Matchday, 11.09.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 20.11.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.12.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 29.01.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.02.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.03.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 16.04.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 07.05.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports