SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
2 Alina Pössl SUI C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
3 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
4 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
5 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
6 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
7 Dominique Hattler GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
8 Liene Lelde Rieba LVA Basic course---
9 Katja Leuschner GER Basic course---
10 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
11 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
12 Peter Perivoitos GER C - Licence until 31.12.2026---
13 Norbert Hofmann GER Basic course---
14 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
15 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
16 Markus Kunzi GER Basic course---
17 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
18 Gil Shomron ISR Basic course---
19 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
20 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
21 Gustav Schauwecker GER Basic course---
22 Stefan Raab AUT Basic course---
23 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
24 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
25 Sylvain Daffy FRA Basic course---
26 Daniel Salinas COL Basic course---
27 Robert Scharnagl GER Basic course---
28 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
29 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
30 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
31 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
32 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
33 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
34 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
35 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
36 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
37 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
38 Davyd Zaichenko UKR ---
39 Mika Leuschner-Schalude GER Basic course---
40 Owen Hecker GER ---
41 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
42 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
43 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
44 Simon Hacker GER Basic course---
45 Khaled Selim EGY ---
46 Jürgen Pösinger GER Basic course---
47 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
48 Lea Braun GER Basic course---
49 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
50 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
51 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
52 Yvonne Bolay GER Basic course---
53 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
54 Anja Baumann GER ---
55 Elena Perivoitos GER ---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Sport Insel Stuttgart 7

1. Matchday, 11.09.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 20.11.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 11.12.2022 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 29.01.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 19.02.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.03.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 16.04.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
9. Matchday, 07.05.2023 12:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports