SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

SI Stuttgart 4

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. AG Referee-Licence Match Win Losses Game G-Points Quota
1 Tim Gräßer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021220627100%
2 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
3 Pascal Martin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022------
4 Peter Perivoitos ENG ü55C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
5 Andreas Merk GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020220413100%
6 Clark Michael Bethke GER ü55C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
7 Oliver Viergutz GER ü35Basic course------
8 Markus Höferlin GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
9 Jürgen Mayer GER ü60C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
10 Christoph Koelle GER ü50C - Licence until 31.12.2021------
11 Rohit Thawani IND ü50Basic course------
12 Martin Augst GER ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2023------
13 Martin Hofmann GER ü45Basic course734-2-2943%
14 Tino Bieber GER Basic course523-4-2540%
15 Dirk Schalude GER ü50Basic course752115671%
16 Gregor Matenaer GER ü45Basic course85363063%
17 Markus Klement GER Basic course66017111100%
18 Oliver Züfle GER ü50Basic course------
19 Silke Altmann GER ü45Basic course330738100%
20 Stefan Raab AUT ü40C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
21 Jens Herzberg GER ü50Basic course------
22 Norbert Hofmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
23 Gustav Schauwecker GER ü35C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
24 Farah Mohamed Abdelmonam EGY u23Basic course------
25 Heiko Grelle GER ü55C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
26 Oliver Dochtermann GER ü45Basic course------
27 Sylvain Daffy FRA ü45C - Licence until 31.12.2020------
28 Martin Herre GER Basic course------
29 Joachim Zimmermann GER ü60Basic course------
30 Ulrich Rinck GER ü60Basic course------
31 Claudia Kull GER ü50Basic course------
32 Deepak Bhatia IND ü35Basic course------
33 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP ü45Basic course------
34 Bernd Riehle GER ü50Basic course------
35 Alexander Lurk GER ü50Basic course------
36 Saskia Knobling GER u23Basic course------
37 Rene Völk GER ü50Basic course------
38 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course------
39 Daniel Schrempf GER ü40Basic course------
40 Vera Vogel GER ü45Basic course------
41 Tim Schobel GER Basic course------
42 Michal Straka CZE ------
43 Valentin Bouillon GER u23Basic course------
44 Lena Schobel GER u21Basic course------
45 Hashim Nazari AFG u21------
46 Ulla Ohaus GER ü50Basic course------
47 Savannah Reif-Romero GER u23Basic course------
48 Sascha Arnold GER u21Basic course------
49 Charlotte Ohaus GER u21------
50 Sandra Göck GER Basic course------
51 Uwe Kraft GER u21------
52 Stefan Haffner GER ü55Basic course------
53 Nadine Buck GER ü35Basic course------

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SI Stuttgart 4

1. Matchday, PointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
Free from play
2. Matchday, 13.10.2019 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 23-0 3:19:4125:97Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   SC Nürtingen 43-0 3:19:5145:116Score Sheet
3. Matchday, 03.11.2019 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Moskitos Waiblingen 42-1 2:29:7154:150Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Squash Devils 53-0 3:19:5132:115Score Sheet
4. Matchday, 01.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 23-0 3:110:3132:99Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Olimpus SC Magstadt 10-3 1:35:9109:118Score Sheet
5. Matchday, 15.12.2019 12:00 - Venue: Pink Power BöblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Black Forest Boast Busters 13-0 3:111:3143:114Score Sheet
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Fun Point Gerlingen 13-0 4:012:3153:113Score Sheet
6. Matchday, 12.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Happy Squash NürtingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   SC HOTSOX Heilbronn 23-0 3:110:5147:122Score Sheet
   SC Nürtingen 4vs.   SI Stuttgart 40-3 1:35:10129:154Score Sheet
7. Matchday, 26.01.2020 12:00 - Venue: Fitness Company WaiblingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   Moskitos Waiblingen 4vs.   SI Stuttgart 426.01.2020 12:00
   Squash Devils 5vs.   SI Stuttgart 426.01.2020 12:00
8. Matchday, 23.02.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Tempel MagstadtPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   1. Ulmer Squash-Club e.V. 223.02.2020 12:00
   Olimpus SC Magstadt 1vs.   SI Stuttgart 423.02.2020 12:00
9. Matchday, 08.03.2020 12:00 - Venue: Squash Point GerlingenPointsMatchGameG-PointsInformation
   SI Stuttgart 4vs.   Black Forest Boast Busters 108.03.2020 12:00
   Fun Point Gerlingen 1vs.   SI Stuttgart 408.03.2020 12:00

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports