DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Trainer-Pool

Name Lizenz Erstausstellung Letzte Verlängerung Gültig bis: Verband Verein
Micha Bahmann [ 3644 ] C-Lizenz 02.05.2003 08.04.2017 31.12.2021 BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Otto Bähren [ 702318 ] C-Lizenz 21.06.2015 30.12.2019 NRW Squash-Park Team Rheydt
Niklas Becher [ 106337 ] C-Lizenz 19.11.2015 31.12.2019 BY Königsbrunner SC
Udo Bertschinger [ 3793 ] C-Lizenz 28.09.2012 08.04.2017 31.12.2020 BW Squash Devils
David Bodesheim [ 7030844 ] C-Lizenz 23.01.2014 31.12.2017 BY SC München-Solln
Selma Boztepe [ 105362 ] C-Lizenz 15.12.2005 31.12.2017 BY SC München-Solln
Patrick Brandl [ 106177 ] C-Lizenz 23.01.2014 31.12.2017 BY SC München-Solln
Ulrich Brennstuhl [ 104191 ] C-Lizenz 26.07.1997 31.12.2018
Marco Brettel [ 106194 ] C-Lizenz 05.12.2009 31.12.2017 BY Königsbrunner SC
Mirko Buschmann [ 7030763 ] C-Lizenz 02.03.2008 31.07.2013 31.12.2017 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Patrick Clarke [ 700899 ] C-Lizenz 12.04.2015 31.12.2019 NRW ST Sportmühle Bielefeld
Luca Coromines [ 208 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017
Joachim Dobler [ 3955 ] C-Lizenz 20.03.2009 15.11.2015 31.12.2019 BW SC Vaihingen / Enz
Willi Dohmann [ 502196 ] C-Lizenz 31.12.2006 31.12.2013 31.12.2017 HES The Squash Bohemians Mörfelden-Walldorf
Hernan Guillermo Duhart [ 105446 ] A-Lizenz 01.01.2015 31.12.2017
Enrico Dürr [ 4735 ] C-Lizenz 15.04.2016 31.12.2020 BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Paul Ehrhardt [ 1817 ] C-Lizenz 05.04.2014 31.12.2018 BW SC Radolfzell
Willi Eickworth [ 300020 ] C-Lizenz 17.07.1987 13.06.2016 31.12.2020 BRE 1. Bremer SC
André Ergenz [ 106383 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BY Königsbrunner SC
Oliver Flachmann [ 1363 ] C-Lizenz 29.01.2006 18.05.2014 31.12.2018
Stephan Föst [ 104949 ] C-Lizenz 25.11.2001 18.10.2016 31.12.2020
Thomas Fuchs [ 105567 ] C-Lizenz 25.07.1998 31.12.2018 BY 1.SC Würzburg
Vera-Alexandra Fuchs [ 103855 ] C-Lizenz 28.11.2008 31.12.2016 31.12.2020 BY 1.SC Würzburg
Reinhard Gassner [ 19610 ] C-Lizenz 08.02.2002 12.10.2014 31.12.2017 BW Freizeitverein SRLV BW
Tim Gräßer [ 4670 ] C-Lizenz 05.04.2014 31.12.2018 BW SI Stuttgart
Uwe Griese [ 102918 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2011 22.08.2015 31.12.2019
Thomas Grübel [ 101476 ] B-Lizenz 11.07.2016 31.12.2019 BY Squash-Insel Taufkirchen
Thomas Hahn [ 500868 ] A-Lizenz 31.03.2016 31.12.2018 HES 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979
Patrick Hannawald [ 105745 ] C-Lizenz 15.12.2011 22.08.2015 31.12.2019
Alexander Hartig [ 7030756 ] C-Lizenz 13.06.2004 21.07.2013 31.12.2017 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Alan Hathway [ 104208 ] C-Lizenz 17.07.2011 22.08.2015 31.12.2019 BY RSC München
Dominique Hattler [ 4655 ] C-Lizenz 13.09.2015 31.12.2019 BW SC Naddes e.V.
Kathrin Hauck [ 103212 ] A-Lizenz 28.09.2014 31.12.2017 BY TSC Heuchelhof
Falk Heinrich [ 7030752 ] C-Lizenz 12.03.2002 18.05.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Peter Hellwich [ 2617 ] C-Lizenz 03.02.2016 31.12.2019 BY TSC München
Thomas Hergenröther [ 100262 ] C-Lizenz 12.01.1990 31.12.2018 BY Squash Me Schweinfurt
Lüder Herzog [ 1113 ] C-Lizenz 17.12.2011 18.05.2014 31.12.2018
Moritz Herzog [ 7030773 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Timon Heuser [ 2226 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Marcel Hirth [ 4665 ] C-Lizenz 15.04.2016 31.12.2020 BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Robert Hofmann [ 1775 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Hans-Peter Huber [ 106479 ] C-Lizenz 28.11.2008 31.12.2018
André Hübscher [ 504069 ] C-Lizenz 31.05.2011 26.09.2015 31.12.2019 HES Squash Cats 1986 Wallau
Marius Igelbrink [ 700835 ] C-Lizenz 02.11.2014 30.12.2018 NRW SC Hasbergen
Volker Igelbrink [ 702673 ] C-Lizenz 02.11.2014 30.12.2018 NRW SC Hasbergen
Philipp Jahn [ 7030789 ] C-Lizenz 19.04.2015 31.12.2019 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Oliver Janssen [ 100301 ] C-Lizenz 23.07.1994 31.12.2018 BY HSC Tutzing
Dietmar Jösten [ 500998 ] C-Lizenz 31.12.2007 31.12.2017 HES Skwosch-Frösche Marburg
Stephan Jung [ 4567 ] C-Lizenz 28.09.2012 08.04.2017 31.12.2020 BW Squash Devils
Valentin Kartaly [ 7030815 ] C-Lizenz 24.07.2017 31.12.2021 BY Königsbrunner SC
Simon Keller [ 3965 ] C-Lizenz 21.11.2005 31.12.2017
Marcel Keßler [ 701846 ] C-Lizenz 12.04.2015 31.12.2019 NRW Paderborner SC
Christian Klement [ 503957 ] C-Lizenz 20.07.2015 31.12.2019 HES Town Squash Club Kassel
Markus Kopf [ 3929 ] C-Lizenz 25.11.2001 01.10.2016 31.12.2019 BW Freiburger Stadt SC e.V.
Friedrich Krüger [ 703316 ] B-Lizenz 08.01.2011 26.09.2015 31.12.2018 NRW SRC Bergische Löwen e.V.
Lars Küster [ 105141 ] C-Lizenz 22.01.2000 18.11.2016 31.12.2020
Kay Ulf Lange [ 603296 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 18.11.2016 31.12.2020 BY OSC Ingolstadt
Frank Lehmann [ 1158 ] C-Lizenz 13.06.2004 21.07.2013 31.12.2017
George Leuschner [ 23360 ] C-Lizenz 21.11.2005 31.12.2020 BW Freizeitverein SRLV BW
Hans Limbach [ 644 ] C-Lizenz 07.06.1991 15.12.2013 31.12.2017
Jürgen Löffler [ 100398 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2010 31.12.2018
Sina Mährle [ 106264 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BY Königsbrunner SC
Jürgen Martin [ 106425 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2011 22.08.2015 31.12.2019 BY 1.SC Kempten
Gerry Mauder [ 100422 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2010 31.12.2018 BY Squash Me Schweinfurt
Kim Mazitschek [ 7030768 ] C-Lizenz 17.12.2011 18.05.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Andreas Melzer [ 1531 ] C-Lizenz 15.04.2106 31.12.2020 BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Jannis Menzel [ 1783 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Markus Mißbach [ 503895 ] B-Lizenz 31.12.2011 26.09.2015 31.12.2018 HES Skwosch-Frösche Marburg
Sascha Müller [ 200337 ] C-Lizenz 26.04.2015 31.12.2019 BB LobStars BB e.V.
Thomas Muschter [ 7030760 ] C-Lizenz 29.01.2006 18.05.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Johann Neumann [ 105563 ] C-Lizenz 23.01.2014 31.12.2017
Daniela Oberlies [ 2059 ] C-Lizenz 20.07.2015 31.12.2019 HES Skwosch-Frösche Marburg
Andreas Omlor [ 503068 ] A-Lizenz 31.08.2011 31.12.2018 HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal
Yannik Omlor [ 7030841 ] C-Lizenz 02.11.2014 31.12.2018 BW SI Stuttgart
Roman Pahl [ 504012 ] C-Lizenz 31.07.2011 26.09.2015 31.12.2019 HES Skwosch-Frösche Marburg
Daniel Panziera [ 3396 ] C-Lizenz 02.05.2003 31.12.2015 31.12.2019 BW 1. Squash Team Pforzheim
Michael Peter [ 7030766 ] C-Lizenz 17.12.2011 18.05.2014 31.12.2018
Ben Petzoldt [ 4381 ] C-Lizenz 13.06.2004 31.12.2017 BW SI Stuttgart
Marcus Pfister [ 105223 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 RPF SC Güdingen
Jonas Plickert [ 700878 ] C-Lizenz 24.11.2013 31.12.2017 HES S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal
Marc-Oliver Pohle [ 403 ] C-Lizenz 24.11.2013 31.12.2017 HES Frankfurter Squash Club Hot Sox
Tobias Poll [ 1442 ] C-Lizenz 12.04.2015 31.12.2019 NRW Paderborner SC
Hans Christian Radeke [ 101815 ] C-Lizenz 01.06.2014 31.12.2018 BY Squash-Insel Taufkirchen
Valentin Rapp [ 4326 ] C-Lizenz 05.04.2014 31.12.2018 BW SI Stuttgart
Dietrich Rebmann [ 3852 ] C-Lizenz 21.11.2005 31.12.2017
Katja Richter [ 1270 ] C-Lizenz 02.03.2008 21.07.2013 31.12.2017
Harald Riedl [ 7030762 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Alexander Ritter [ 106453 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2014 18.10.2016 31.12.2020 BY SC Marktredwitz
Kathrin Rohrmüller [ 190108 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017
Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 100720 ] B-Lizenz 01.01.2013 24.01.2015 31.12.2018
Rudolf Rohrmüller [ 105798 ] A-Lizenz 01.01.2015 31.12.2017 HH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V.
Stefanie Rösner [ 105899 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BY TSC Heuchelhof
Holger Saam [ 1176 ] C-Lizenz 21.11.2005 08.04.2017 31.12.2021 BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.
Stefan Sacher [ 3505 ] C-Lizenz 01.05.2003 15.11.2015 31.12.2018 BW SC HOTSOX Heilbronn
Ümüt Sahin [ 200544 ] C-Lizenz 26.04.2015 31.12.2019 BB 1. Squash Club Berlin
Dieter Saier [ 507 ] C-Lizenz 16.10.2016 31.12.2019 BW Freiburger Stadt SC e.V.
Milan Scepanik [ 7030627 ] C-Lizenz 04.04.2014 04.04.2018 SH Kieler SC
Tristan Scherlatzik [ 3981 ] C-Lizenz 20.03.2009 15.11.2015 31.12.2019 BW Squash Devils
Sarah Schmidbauer [ 106078 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BY SC Deisenhofen
Cindy Schreiber [ 586 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Sven Schröter [ 1329 ] C-Lizenz 31.12.2014 12.10.2014 31.12.2018 BW SC Nürtingen
Arthur Schubert [ 7030793 ] C-Lizenz 13.03.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Dorina Shehi [ 503988 ] C-Lizenz 31.12.2013 31.12.2017 HES Skwosch-Frösche Marburg
Gerard Sidoun [ 4367 ] C-Lizenz 20.09.2009 16.10.2016 31.12.2017 BW Freiburger Stadt SC e.V.
Claudia Stamm [ 800720 ] C-Lizenz 01.05.2003 16.10.2016 31.12.2020
Lars Steenblock [ 900630 ] C-Lizenz 26.05.1999 18.05.2014 31.12.2018 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Jürgen Sterzik [ 4143 ] C-Lizenz 07.11.2011 16.10.2016 31.12.2019 BW Freiburger Stadt SC e.V.
Marion Storm [ 4246 ] C-Lizenz 28.09.2012 16.10.2016 31.12.2020 BW FUN SQUASH Böblingen e.V.
Siegfried Sutter [ 1675 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2014 18.10.2016 31.12.2020 BY SC Marktredwitz
Viktor Tarovatov [ 976 ] C-Lizenz 12.12.2015 03.12.2019
Janosch Thäsler [ 702980 ] C-Lizenz 08.03.2006 30.12.2015 31.12.2019 NRW Team Cadillac Eschweiler
Karl Thumser [ 7030588 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2014 18.10.2016 31.12.2020
Johannes Thürauf [ 106046 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BW Squash Devils
Maria Thürauf [ 106047 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BW Squash Devils
Martin Tungl [ 103978 ] C-Lizenz 01.01.2013 21.10.2016 31.12.2020 BY SC Aktivpark Gilching
Hendrik Vössing [ 701911 ] C-Lizenz 12.04.2015 31.12.2019 BRE 1. Bremer SC
Sebastian Walter [ 200490 ] C-Lizenz 16.11.2015 31.12.2019 BB LobStars BB e.V.
Tobias Weigel [ 3530 ] C-Lizenz 12.05.2003 31.12.2019 BW 1. Squash Team Pforzheim
Michael Weiler [ 200116 ] B-Lizenz 30.09.2013 30.09.2013 31.12.2017 NDS Bassumer SC Shooting Birds
Rainer Westphal [ 702295 ] C-Lizenz 02.01.2002 05.06.2016 31.12.2020 NRW SRC Duisburg
Sven Widmann [ 4330 ] C-Lizenz 20.03.2009 15.11.2015 31.12.2019 BW Squash Devils Südbaden
Max Wohlleben [ 7030606 ] C-Lizenz 22.12.2013 31.12.2017 BY TSC Heuchelhof
Ronny Wolf [ 54 ] C-Lizenz 02.03.2008 21.07.2013 31.12.2017 SA 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V.
Ulrich Wörner [ 503901 ] C-Lizenz 31.07.2011 26.09.2015 31.12.2019 HES Squash Club Bürgstadt 1988
Daniel Würkner [ 106413 ] C-Lizenz 21.12.2007 18.10.2016 31.12.2020 BY SC Marktredwitz