DSQV | Landesverbände

Transfers


V = Association

NamePerson-Id.ExitsVEntriesVDate
Sven Neumann 200590 Baederspass BB SG Stern Berlin 66 e.V. BB 14.01.2019
Karim Zaki 200770 SVBB BB SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 15.11.2018
Enno Bischoff 200762 SVBB BB Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Brian Fulela 200705 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 1.SC Kempten BY 04.10.2018
Jana Wael El Boraei 200911 Airport Squash e.V. BB 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 22.09.2018
Peter Balint 200945 SVBB BB 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA 14.09.2018
Andreas Lüer 200365 Rot-Weiß Seeburg e.V. BB LobStars BB e.V. BB 11.09.2018
Andrei Dan 200939 SVBB BB 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 28.08.2018
Omar Mosaad 4738 Squash Devils BW Airport Squash e.V. BB 06.08.2018
Linas Ahlbach 200801 Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 25.07.2018
Steven Stoler 200748 LobStars BB e.V. BB 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 22.07.2018
Stefan Völlger 200487 Airport Squash e.V. BB Squash Club Buschkrug e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Amke Fischer 937 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 16.07.2018
Faizan Khan 200783 Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 16.07.2018
Stephan Wirwa 200075 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Filip Jarota 200576 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Daniel Poleshchuk 200634 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Wilfried Ahlbach 200913 SVBB BB Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
NamePerson-Id.EntriesVDate
Bianca Rüggebrecht 200971 LobStars BB e.V. BB 08.03.2019
Adam Firsioni 200972 LobStars BB e.V. BB 08.03.2019
Mayan Batt 200970 Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB 07.02.2019
Artur Rödner 200968 SG Stern Berlin 66 e.V. BB 14.01.2019
Moritz Schimanowski 200967 Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB 13.01.2019
Thomas Lindemann 200953 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Alexander Krumholz 200954 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Andreas Lüneburg 200955 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Yannic Nießen 200956 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Christoph Kunde 200957 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Josef Nießen 200958 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Patrick Thomas 200959 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Wolfgang Buck 200960 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Heinz-Gerd Reese 200961 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Florian Selke 200962 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Lars Kassube 200963 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Jenny Scholze 200964 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Doris Witthuhn 200965 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Steffi Witthuhn 200966 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Stefan Dittmann 200952 Francotyp-Postalia BB 16.10.2018
Roland Biewald 200951 SG Stern Berlin 66 e.V. BB 03.09.2018
Konrad Tyma 200947 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 31.08.2018
Saeideh Mohebi 200948 SVBB BB 31.08.2018
Sravan Singh 200950 SVBB BB 31.08.2018
Peter Witt 200946 Airport Squash e.V. BB 15.08.2018
Mikolaj Korsak 200942 Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Mostafa Asal 200943 Airport Squash e.V. BB 16.07.2018
Cezary Smaczniak 200944 Squash Club Fit Fun e.V. BB 15.07.2018
Jenny Stammberger 200940 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 10.07.2018
Enrico Stammberger 200941 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 10.07.2018
Katschi Katzcmirzak 200934 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 21.06.2018
Ricardo Steen 200935 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 21.06.2018
Michał Kmieć 200936 SVBB BB 21.06.2018
Virgino Runge 200937 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 21.06.2018
Spoljar Domagoj 200938 SVBB BB 21.06.2018
Andrei Dan 200939 1. Squash Club Berlin BB 21.06.2018
NamePerson-Id.ExitsVEntriesVDate
Richie Fallows 1229 SC Güdingen RPS 1. SC DiepholzNDS03.01.2019
Sandro Ehlers 609913 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES SC GüdingenRPS30.12.2018
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018

V = Association