SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

SI Stuttgart 4

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Tim Gräßer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
2 Jose Romero PAN C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
3 Pascal Martin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
4 Felix Fischer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
5 Peter Perivoitos ENG C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
6 Andreas Merk GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
7 Clark Michael Bethke GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
8 Oliver Viergutz GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
9 Aylin Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2022---
10 Christoph Koelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
11 Martin Augst GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
12 Oliver Züfle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
13 Rohit Thawani IND Basic course---
14 Jürgen Mayer GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
15 Markus Höferlin GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
16 Tim Schobel GER Basic course---
17 Martin Hofmann GER Basic course---
18 Dirk Schalude GER Basic course---
19 Markus Klement GER Basic course---
20 Tino Bieber GER Basic course---
21 Gregor Matenaer GER Basic course---
22 Silke Altmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
23 Heiko Grelle GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
24 Stefan Raab AUT C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
25 Jens Herzberg GER Basic course---
26 Gustav Schauwecker GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
27 Norbert Hofmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
28 Oliver Dochtermann GER Basic course---
29 Sylvain Daffy FRA C - Licence until 31.12.2020---
30 Farah Abdelmonam EGY Basic course---
31 Martin Herre GER Basic course---
32 Michal Straka CZE Basic course---
33 Claudia Kull GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
34 Gabor Cer GER Basic course---
35 Joachim Zimmermann GER Basic course---
36 Bernd Riehle GER Basic course---
37 Saskia Knobling GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
38 Peter Rodrigues-Caceiro ESP Basic course---
39 Sebastian Finkenbeiner GER Basic course---
40 Rene Völk GER Basic course---
41 Alexander Lurk GER Basic course---
42 Bela Molnar GER Basic course---
43 Ulrich Rinck GER Basic course---
44 Leo Schlecht GER Basic course---
45 Valentin Bouillon GER Basic course---
46 Kliment Klimentov BGR ---
47 Savannah Reif-Romero GER Basic course---
48 Lena Schobel GER Basic course---
49 Stefan Haffner GER Basic course---
50 Vera Vogel GER Basic course---
51 Nadine Buck GER Basic course---
52 Karen Schneider GER Basic course---
53 Sandra Göck GER Basic course---
54 Lina Abdelmonam EGY ---
55 Sascha Arnold GER Basic course---
56 Tobias Hasler ---
57 Ulla Ohaus GER Basic course---
58 Charlotte Ohaus GER ---
59 Lea Braun GER Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: SI Stuttgart 4

1. Matchday, 29.08.2020 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 10.10.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Postpone: 06.03.2021 15:00
Postpone: 06.03.2021 15:00
3. Matchday, 31.10.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
31.10.2020 15:00
31.10.2020 15:00
4. Matchday, 28.11.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
28.11.2020 15:00
5. Matchday, 12.12.2020 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 16.01.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
16.01.2021 15:00
7. Matchday, 20.02.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
20.02.2021 15:00
20.02.2021 15:00
8. Matchday, 06.03.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 20.03.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
20.03.2021 15:00
10. Matchday, 17.04.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports