SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.
Squash-Liga
SRLV Baden-Württemberg e.V.

Squash Devils 2

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain

Pos. Player Nat. Referee-Licence Win Losses Quota
1 Frederik Eichmeier GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
2 Aly Tobbala  (G) EGY C - Licence until 30.06.2022---
3 Stephan Hillmann GER Basic course020%
4 Michael Süß GER Basic course---
5 Sydney Rüger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2023---
6 Krisztian Soos GER C - Licence until 31.12.202560100%
7 Benjamin Hannsmann GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
8 Jean Luc Loutrage FRA C - Licence until 31.12.202340100%
9 Vincent Ritter FRA C - Licence until 31.12.202360100%
10 Andreas Hampe  (G) GER C - Licence until 30.09.2024---
11 Lennard Wöbbekind GER Basic course---
12 Eve Rixen GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
13 Günal Günsav GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
14 Tyrel Roderer GER Basic course3175%
15 Daniel Morasch GER Basic course1150%
16 Stefanie Leiber GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
17 Udo Bertschinger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
18 Michael Welte GER C - Licence until 31.12.2021---
19 Jörg Jochum GER Basic course---
20 Johannes Brügmann GER Basic course---
21 Stephan Jung GER C - Licence until 31.12.2025---
22 Bertrand Carlier FRA Basic course---
23 Thomas Gherda GER Basic course---
24 Marie Lang GER Basic course---
25 Alex Fahrner GER Basic course---
26 Umer Hussain Minhas PAK Basic course---
27 Christian Schmidt GER Basic course---
28 Stephan Naacke GER Basic course---
29 Robert Posenau GER Basic course---
30 Andrea Günsav GER Basic course---
31 Giuseppe Paterno ITA Basic course---
32 Cornelia Bösner GER Basic course---
33 William Rüger GER Basic course---
34 Chiara Lang GER Basic course---
35 Ylvie Zahn ---
36 Lena Schädler ---
37 Wolfgang Weitzsäcker GER Basic course---
38 Bernd Fischer GER Basic course---
39 Louis Gable GER ---
40 Susanne Wagner GER Basic course---
41 Claudia Roderer GER Basic course---
42 Sandra Kästner GER Basic course---
43 Islam Abdalla EGY Basic course---
44 Andrea van Treeck GER Basic course---
45 Peggy Rüger GER C - Licence until 31.12.2024---
46 Maximilian Mehne Basic course---
47 Alistair Mehne Basic course---

AG = Age group, G = Guest Player, C = Captain




Match schedule: Squash Devils 2

1. Matchday, 11.09.2021 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
2. Matchday, 09.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
3. Matchday, 23.10.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
4. Matchday, 27.11.2021 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
5. Matchday, 15.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
6. Matchday, 29.01.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
7. Matchday, 19.02.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
8. Matchday, 19.03.2022 00:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
Free from play
9. Matchday, 09.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information
09.04.2022 15:00
10. Matchday, 23.04.2022 15:00
Points
Match
Game
G-Points
Information

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports