Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.
Squash-Liga
Hamburger Squash Verband e.V.

SC Altona

Spieleinsätze

Pos. Nat. Name SCA 1
OL
SCA 2
OL
SCA 3
VL
SCA 5
LL B
SCA 4
LL C
SCA4
LL1-7
SCA5
LL8-16
1 NLD Mitchel Kries [ 3077 ] 0 - - - - - -
2 GER Sascha Leuschner [ 900077 ] 2 - - - - - -
3 GER Jens Fuhrmann [ 300183 ] 0 - - - - - -
4 GER Merlin Moos [ 2826 ] - 7 - - - - -
5 GER Klaus Lemitz [ 1000014 ] - 9 - - - - -
6 ENG Harry Stott [ 420355 ] - 9 - - - - -
7 GER Simon Nordstad [ 420703 ] 100 - - - - -
8 GER Malte Moos [ 871 ] 60 - - - - -
9 GER Stefan Hederich [ 420053 ] 25 - - 2 - -
10 GER David Junge [ 603599 ] 1100 - - - -
11 GER Kai Lemitz [ 409008 ] 20 - - - - -
12 GER Dennis Kröger [ 407048 ] 222 - - - -
13 GER Carl-Heinz Klimmer [ 409019 ] 30 - - - - -
14 GER Kai Bachor [ 7030635 ] 22 - - 2 - -
15 GER Hans Visser [ 200340 ] 0 - - - - - -
16 GER Daniel Egbers [ 606694 ] - - 1 - - - -
17 GER Axel Kuhlmann [ 420802 ] 0 - 6 - 00 -
18 GER Sönke Erkner [ 420492 ] 102 - - - -
19 GER Jörn Beyssell [ 901212 ] - - 1 - - - -
20 GER Hans Olshausen [ 420472 ] - - 1 - 20 -
21 GER Sonja Dobbert [ 137200 ] 260 - 0 - -
22 GER Bruno Camp [ 802080 ] - - 5 - 02 -
23 GER Ralf Nobis [ 420434 ] - - 1 - - - -
24 GER Lutz Körting [ 403047 ] - 0 - - 13 -
25 GER Benjamin Waldmann [ 420273 ] - - 0 - 106 -
26 GER Franz Schwanke [ 413026 ] - 0 - - 20 -
27 GER Julian von Ulardt [ 866 ] - - 2 - 40 -
28 GER Niels Jürgens [ 2095 ] - - - - 66 -
29 GER Thilo Wurst [ 3945 ] - - 2 - 24 -
30 GER Renè Paus [ 5080 ] - - 0 - - 0 -
31 GER Carsten Ploog [ 420464 ] - - - - 23 -
32 GER Lars Steinau [ 1979 ] - - - 0 - - 0
33 GER Karsten Jäger [ 5038 ] - - - - 00 -
34 GER Frank Schühlein [ 420806 ] - - - - 30 -
35 GER Niels zu Solms [ 900806 ] - - - - 20 -
36 GER Thomas Fuhrmann [ 413010 ] - - - 0 - - 2
37 GER Christoph Bednarz [ 3300 ] - - - 0 - - 0
38 GER Christopher Heine [ 3904 ] - - 00 - - 0
39 GER Ralf Kaiser [ 888 ] - - - 5 - - 4
40 GER Christian Weller [ 2828 ] - - - 2 - - 0
41 GER Simon Homatas [ 3977 ] - - - 4 - - 0
42 GER Helmut Wegner [ 135 ] - - - 1 - - 1
43 GER Tim Hanke [ 4758 ] - - - 2 - - 5
44 GER Marco Wolfram [ 2348 ] - - - 2 - - 2
45 FRA Maxime Lagresle [ 3978 ] - - - 4 - - 4
46 GER Victor Kisbye-Hansen [ 3980 ] - - - 2 - - 0
47 GER Angelos Kladis [ 3982 ] - - - 8 - - 6
48 GER Martin Losch [ 3057 ] - - - 0 - - 0
99 NLD Yvette Welling [ 3906 ] - - - - - - -
100 GER Alexander Hüsken [ 1978 ] - - - - - - -
101 GER Ralf Löser [ 420589 ] - - - - - - -
102 GER Alexander Kreuzer [ 100361 ] - - - - - - -
999 GER Martin Pusch [ 420399 ] - - - - - - -
1000 GER Gerrit Habbel [ 4066 ] - - - - - - -
1001 GER Anja Egbers [ 1981 ] - - - - - - -
1002 GER Malte Hahn [ 3983 ] - - - - - - -
1003 GER Helge Wenck [ 2827 ] - - - - - - -
1004 GER Moritz Schöffel [ 4416 ] - - - - - - -
1005 ENG Joseph Blair [ 4059 ] - - - - - - -
1006 NLD Stan Al [ 3747 ] - - - - - - -
1008 GER Rita Jenson [ 2029 ] - - - - - - -
-- GER Sarah-Lynn Philipp [ 609911 ] - - - - - - -

Werbung - Offizielle Pool Partner des deutschen Squashsports