DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Jannik Unland 700365 ACR RC Köln NRW Der Hamburger SRC HH 19.07.2017
Bernd Weichler 407041 Kaifu Ritter HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 14.07.2017
Sonja Dobbert 137200 SRV Hannover-Langenhagen NDS SC Altona HH 11.07.2017
Max Plettenberg 2885 Elmshorner SC SH Kaifu Ritter HH 11.07.2017
Mark Bleschke 602248 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 11.07.2017
Andreas Möller 1638 Kaifu Ritter HH Bargteheider SC SH 11.07.2017
Helmut Wegner 135 Kaifu Ritter HH ST Öjendorf HH 10.07.2017
Kristian Frost Olesen 854007 SRC Wiesental RPF Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 10.07.2017
Annika Lübbert 2825 SC Altona HH Kaifu Ritter HH 09.07.2017
Christian Kissing 420724 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 06.07.2017
Florian Pößl 700912 1. SC Diepholz NDS Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 06.07.2017
Felix Auer 901774 Paderborner SC NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 27.06.2017
Sebastiaan Weenink 228 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 18.06.2017
Lucas Serme 250 Königsbrunner SC BY Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 12.01.2017
Benjamin Aubert 2817 SI Stuttgart BW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 02.01.2017
Jan Rauer 603110 RSC München BY Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 24.10.2016
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Sebastian Hoffmann 3376 Kaifu Ritter HH 23.08.2017
Jessica Romppel 3305 Der Hamburger SRC HH 15.07.2017
Christoph Bednarz 3300 SC Altona HH 15.07.2017
Janis Samuel 3304 Der Hamburger SRC HH 15.07.2017
Til Schüler 3258 ST Öjendorf HH 13.07.2017
Christopher Nörskau 3259 Kaifu-Lodge HH 13.07.2017
Jörg Schäffken 3260 Kaifu-Lodge HH 13.07.2017
Tom Schaap 3256 SC Altona HH 13.07.2017
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 11.07.2017
Ludovico Cipolletta 3238 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 11.07.2017
Julie-Marie Nachtigall 3156 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 09.06.2017
Paul Gronert 3159 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 09.06.2017
Nilo Vidal 3160 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 24.04.2017
Tom Schumacher 3096 Kaifu-Lodge HH 15.02.2017
Mitchel Kries 3077 SC Altona HH 15.01.2017
Florenz Daneluzzi 56 Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 15.01.2017
Michael Kammal 3072 Kaifu Ritter HH 05.01.2017
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 01.01.2017
Daniel Gaede 3040 Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 01.01.2017
Martin Losch 3057 SC Altona HH 14.12.2016
Mark Szegner 3058 SC Altona HH 14.12.2016
Brian Byrne 3068 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 12.12.2016
Anders Skajaa 3018 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 04.12.2016
Ingo Kaiser 3011 Der Hamburger SRC HH 19.11.2016
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Alexander Blach 106244 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPF12.09.2017
Carlos Cornes Ribades 802121 Black & White RC Worms RPF Team Cadillac EschweilerNRW31.08.2017
Maik Aldag 600170 1. SC Diepholz NDS Squash Hôncas NeustadtNDS01.08.2017
Borja Golan 701782 Paderborner SC NRW 1. Bremer SCBRE26.07.2017
Mazen Gamal 3064 SI Stuttgart BW Airport Squash e.V.BB23.07.2017
Geoffrey Demont 2574 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES SC GüdingenRPF21.07.2017
Markus Voit 858038 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW SRC IlltalRPF20.07.2017
Dimitri Steinmann 2520 Squash Devils BW Paderborner SCNRW19.07.2017
Thijs van der Pluijm 160 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Team Cadillac EschweilerNRW19.07.2017
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC NRW SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.07.2017
Florian Becker 300255 1. Bremer SC BRE Bassumer SC Shooting BirdsNDS18.07.2017
Jakob Dirnberger 105191 SC Marktredwitz BY SC GüdingenRPF16.07.2017
Paul Coll 2483 1. Bremer SC BRE SI StuttgartBW15.07.2017
Stefan Leifels 702180 SRC Schwelm-Remscheid NRW SRV Hannover-LangenhagenNDS13.07.2017
Mark Bleschke 602248 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH11.07.2017
Kristian Frost Olesen 854007 SRC Wiesental RPF Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH10.07.2017
Christian Kissing 420724 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH06.07.2017
Florian Pößl 700912 1. SC Diepholz NDS Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH06.07.2017
Andreas Remitschka 103816 Königsbrunner SC BY SC HOTSOX HeilbronnBW05.07.2017
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash-Insel Taufkirchen BY Squash DevilsBW05.07.2017
Mikulas Macko 503718 Court-Hoppers Seligenstadt 1979 HES Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 HES04.07.2017
Oliver Wenk 200363 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB04.07.2017
Felix Auer 901774 Paderborner SC NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH27.06.2017
Sebastiaan Weenink 228 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH18.06.2017
Jonathan Kovac 200628 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB05.06.2017
Felix Unger 200095 1. Bremer SC BRE Squash Club Fit Fun e.V.BB30.05.2017
Nathan Lake 235 SRV Hannover-Langenhagen NDS Airport Squash e.V.BB30.05.2017
Khaled Youssef Zahran 200520 LobStars BB e.V. BB Airport Squash e.V.BB25.05.2017
Kai Rixen 420788 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS SV NeumünsterSH11.05.2017
Hendrik Remer 901733 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS SV NeumünsterSH11.05.2017
Benjamin Aubert 2817 SI Stuttgart BW Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH02.01.2017
Jeroen Saurgnani 802169 1. Darmstädter Squash Club 1979 HES Black & White RC WormsRPF23.12.2016
Richie Fallows 1229 SI Stuttgart BW SC GüdingenRPF23.12.2016
Ferdinand Schreier 969 Squash-Club Aschaffenburg 1998 HES S.C. Yellow Dot MaintalHES17.12.2016
Lukas Nitzsche 503821 ACR RC Köln NRW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.12.2016
Karim Abdel Gawad 2774 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPF06.12.2016
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband