DSQV | Landesverbände | DSL | Interaktiv | Events

Vereinswechsel


V = Verband

NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Vanessa Von Salzen 603509 SC Achim-Baden NDS Kaifu Ritter HH 02.08.2018
Friedhelm Luetz 703651 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW Kaifu Ritter HH 19.07.2018
Frank Falck 1245 TC Racket Inn Hamburg HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 17.07.2018
Tim Söffker 1606 TC Racket Inn Hamburg HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 17.07.2018
Lars Bürgerhoff 2273 SC Achim-Baden NDS Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 17.07.2018
Biyan Rafii 403057 TC Racket Inn Hamburg HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 17.07.2018
Daniel Hupfer 420770 TC Racket Inn Hamburg HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 17.07.2018
Bernd Weichler 407041 Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH Kaifu Ritter HH 17.07.2018
Marvin Tobias Guhl 2904 Der Hamburger SRC HH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 17.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 16.07.2018
Harald Gottlieb 702377 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 04.07.2018
Thomas Berweger 420073 Der Hamburger SRC HH ST Öjendorf HH 04.07.2018
Max Plettenberg 2885 Kaifu Ritter HH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 04.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.V NRW 04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SC BRE 04.07.2018
Mario Siegert 418017 ST Öjendorf HH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 03.07.2018
Marc Wingendorf 701851 Squashclub Bonn NRW Hanse Squash Hamburg 79 HH 13.12.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Nils Rösch 3750 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 19.07.2018
Stan Al 3747 SC Altona HH 19.07.2018
Guido Schnell 3748 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 19.07.2018
Alejandro Garbi 3749 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 19.07.2018
André Wunderlich 3710 Der Hamburger SRC HH 17.07.2018
Thomas Eckhard 3642 Der Hamburger SRC HH 03.07.2018
Ehab Noor 3711 Der Hamburger SRC HH 01.07.2018
Arfan Sarwar 3712 Kaifu Ritter HH 01.07.2018
Laura Louise Rödig 3713 Kaifu Ritter HH 01.07.2018
Marcus Schulz 3574 SC Nottensdorf HH 11.02.2018
Emma Gronert 3534 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 04.01.2018
Mazen Hesham 3497 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 01.01.2018
Bennet Schumacher 3439 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 01.11.2017
Sebastian Hoffmann 3376 Kaifu Ritter HH 23.08.2017
NamePerson-Nr.AbgangVZugangVDatum
Ondrej Vorlicek 194 1. Squash Club Dresden e.V. SA Squash DevilsBW24.07.2018
Alan Clyne 7030661 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW 1.SC KemptenBY18.07.2018
Fynn Schuck 2214 Bargteheider SC SH Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH16.07.2018
Luis Das Neves 704452 1. SC Diepholz NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE16.07.2018
Nadav Tannen 200496 1. Squash Club Berlin BB Airport Squash e.V.BB16.07.2018
Amadeo Costa 3202 SC HOTSOX Heilbronn BW SC Monopol FrankfurtHES15.07.2018
Armin Hameed 101970 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Squash DevilsBW14.07.2018
Kai Rixen 420788 SV Neumünster SH SC GüdingenRPS14.07.2018
Tarek Shehata 3640 1. Bremer SC BRE Moskitos WaiblingenBW13.07.2018
Enzo Corigliano 2544 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY12.07.2018
Marwan El Shorbagy 1312 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS12.07.2018
Paul Coll 2483 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Yannik Omlor 7030841 SI Stuttgart BW Black & White RC WormsRPS11.07.2018
Greg Lobban 2284 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Black & White RC WormsRPS10.07.2018
David Kandra 105030 1.SC Kempten BY Squash DevilsBW09.07.2018
Jan Van den Herrewegen 1318 SC Güdingen RPS SC Monopol FrankfurtHES06.07.2018
Olivier Pett 4514 L.A. Squasher Harsefeld-Stade NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE05.07.2018
Auguste Dussourd 3056 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH RSB in Rheydt e.VNRW04.07.2018
Abhay Singh 3235 Sportwerk Hamburg e.V. HH 1. Bremer SCBRE04.07.2018
Simon Tietz 257 1. Erlanger SC BY SI StuttgartBW02.07.2018
Benjamin Fischer 4451 1. Bremer SC BRE SC GüdingenRPS26.06.2018
Ben Petzoldt 4381 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Loic Hennard 106446 Squash Devils BW 1. SC Karlsruhe e.V.BW23.06.2018
Florian Becker 300255 Bassumer SC Shooting Birds NDS 1. Bremer SCBRE21.06.2018
Felix Göbel 703020 ST Aplerbeck NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Simon Wolter 703036 SRC Bergische Löwen e.V. NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Jan Wipperfürth 703554 SC Turnhalle Niederrhein NRW ReHa & Sport Verein Brüggen e.VNRW14.06.2018
Kai Weigand 504063 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES BSG Racketeers Mittelhessen (Gießen) e.V.HES06.06.2018
Mahesh Mangaonkar 1462 SI Stuttgart BW 1. SC DiepholzNDS22.05.2018
Aqeel Rehman 105868 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES Königsbrunner SCBY14.05.2018
Johannes Dehmer-Saelz 1290 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Roshan Bharos 2038 S.C. Yellow Dot Maintal HES SC Monopol FrankfurtHES25.04.2018
Abdel-Rahman Ghait 2216 1. Erlanger SC BY SC Turnhalle NiederrheinNRW19.12.2017
Iker Pajares Bernabeu 661839 1. SC Diepholz NDS Black & White RC WormsRPS19.12.2017
Christian Feldner 101948 CSC Bamberg BY SC GüdingenRPS17.12.2017
Julian Wollny 420406 SC Monopol Frankfurt HES Airport Squash e.V.BB06.12.2017
Reiko Peter 106492 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS05.11.2017
Alexander Blach 106244 Squash Devils BW SC GüdingenRPS12.09.2017
Carlos Cornes Ribadas 802121 Black & White RC Worms RPS Team Cadillac EschweilerNRW31.08.2017
NamePerson-Nr.ZugangVDatum
Keine Daten gefunden.

V = Verband